304

Recently Sold Homes in 68510

Section Image
  • /69

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2756 F St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,827

    Last Listing Agent Daria Springer HOME Real Estate

    2756 F St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1919 K St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,443

    Last Listing Agent Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    1919 K St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /25

    $194,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    840 Lyncrest Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,015

    Last Listing Agent Kim Zwiener KZ Realty

    840 Lyncrest Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /53

    $379,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1101 Coachmans Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,471

    Last Listing Agent Gary Tharnish HOME Real Estate

    1101 Coachmans Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /41

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3611 C St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,415

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Loontjer Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    3611 C St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /63

    $519,950

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6341 Rainier Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,651

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lineweber Pinnacle Realty Group

    6341 Rainier Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /34

    $254,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4145 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,692

    Last Listing Agent Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    4145 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /42

    $247,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    222 S 45th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,031

    Last Listing Agent Jamar Hudson Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    222 S 45th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /15

    $190,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4640 M St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,916

    Last Listing Agent Carla Waldbaum HOME Real Estate

    4640 M St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /52

    $272,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8309 Carriage Hill Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,565

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kubick SimpliCity Real Estate

    8309 Carriage Hill Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /38

    $325,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8220 A St Unit 5, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,295

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Toof NextHome Integrity

    8220 A St Unit 5, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /9

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    900 S 21st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,081

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bell Nebraska RE Invest. Solutions

    900 S 21st St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /18

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    133 S 46th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,694

    Last Listing Agent Joe Courtney Keller Williams Lincoln

    133 S 46th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /32

    $281,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    700 S 51st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,115

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Artz HOME Real Estate

    700 S 51st St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /19

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3801 F St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,374

    Last Listing Agent Katie Pocras Location Real Estate

    3801 F St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    319 S 55th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wayne Nebraska Realty

    319 S 55th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /63

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9745 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,254

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Southwick Woods Bros Realty

    9745 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4420 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,904

    Last Listing Agent Trista Stewart Nebraska Realty

    4420 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /27

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    706 Marshall Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,409

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wilson Woods Bros Realty

    706 Marshall Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3485 M St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,852

    Last Listing Agent Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    3485 M St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /47

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6400 Chesterfield Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,936

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Walsh High HOME Real Estate

    6400 Chesterfield Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    833 S 29th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,719

    Last Listing Agent Brock Owens Nebraska Realty

    833 S 29th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /48

    $261,615

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3600 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,263

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Rhoads REMAX Concepts

    3600 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /22

    $221,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3741 D St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,471

    Last Listing Agent Lois Kohmetscher Woods Bros Realty

    3741 D St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /20

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    245 S 26th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,663

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hardt HOME Real Estate

    245 S 26th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /40

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5820 Randolph St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,494

    Last Listing Agent Tafe Sup Bergo Woods Bros Realty

    5820 Randolph St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /29

    $252,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1024 Elmwood Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,319

    Last Listing Agent Becky Huebner Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    1024 Elmwood Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /27

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4120 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,959

    Last Listing Agent Lee Maran NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    4120 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /12

    $182,300

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    866 S 33rd St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,178

    Last Listing Agent Leah Millspaugh Nebraska Realty

    866 S 33rd St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /26

    $257,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    920 Clark Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,329

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bowes Woods Bros Realty

    920 Clark Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    610 Leavitt Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,498

    Last Listing Agent Becky Rankin Woods Bros Realty

    610 Leavitt Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /21

    $274,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1319 Eastridge Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,948

    Last Listing Agent Anita Rockenbach NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    1319 Eastridge Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /65

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8125 Hickory Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,400

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wibbels Woods Bros Realty

    8125 Hickory Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /23

    $218,100

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3616 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,201

    Last Listing Agent Connie Reddish BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3616 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    612 S 20th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,398

    Last Listing Agent Jen Stai Nebraska Realty

    612 S 20th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /42

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    632 S 31st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,507

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Jaeger eXp Realty LLC

    632 S 31st St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    411 -415 S 50th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,456

    Last Listing Agent William Jeffery Cornhusker Property

    411 -415 S 50th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /12

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    320 S 38th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,201

    Last Listing Agent Bob Branchaud Woods Bros Realty

    320 S 38th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4027 F St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,449

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Roseberry SimpliCity Real Estate

    4027 F St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /60

    $515,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    915 Piedmont Rd, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,199

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Schroeder NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    915 Piedmont Rd, Lincoln, NE 68510

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home