4,504

Properties in ZIP Code 68522

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $425,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Xavier Cir, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1500 Xavier Cir, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russ Meyer Nebraska Realty

    • /31

      Est $641,099 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 SW 12th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4220 SW 12th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Wagner SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $403,934 Not Listed For Sale

      3555 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3555 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hartgerink HOME Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $274,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 W Laguna Rd, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2323 W Laguna Rd, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krislin Garrison Nebraska Realty

    • /3

      Est $280,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 SW 10th Cir, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1124 SW 10th Cir, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Leffert Brokers of Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $159,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 S Folsom St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1430 S Folsom St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Rademacher Performance Property Mgmt

    • /34

      Est $235,046 Not Listed For Sale

      924 W Washington Place, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      924 W Washington Place, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ahern SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $227,445 Not Listed For Sale

      940 W Washington Place, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      940 W Washington Place, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Millard Red Door Realty

    • /24

      Est $315,632 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Regina Ct, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      829 Regina Ct, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis HOME Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $266,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 SW 9th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1801 SW 9th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russ Meyer Nebraska Realty

    • /31

      Est $174,657 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 SW 9th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1800 SW 9th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dede Mau Wood Bros Realty

    • /35

      Est $274,240 Not Listed For Sale

      735 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      735 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Larsen BancWise Realty

    • /23

      Est $262,837 Not Listed For Sale

      711 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      711 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hubert Nebraska Realty

    • /29

      Est $233,440 Not Listed For Sale

      801 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      801 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wright R.D. Hinkley & Associates

    • /21

      Est $288,757 Not Listed For Sale

      841 W Washington St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      841 W Washington St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karie Milford Milford Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $200,080 Not Listed For Sale

      724 W Washington St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      724 W Washington St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Horn BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $362,222 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 SW 16th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2532 SW 16th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bowers Keller Williams Lincoln

    • /46

      Est $351,418 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 SW 12th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2532 SW 12th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Catlett Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $290,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 SW 13th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2411 SW 13th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Litz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $277,690 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 SW 18th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2510 SW 18th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hardesty Wood Bros Realty

    • /22

      Est $265,215 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 SW 18th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2420 SW 18th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hardt HOME Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $334,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Glynn Cir, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1820 Glynn Cir, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Limbach Arrow Brokerage

    • /19

      Est $231,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 W Jean Ave, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1810 W Jean Ave, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis HOME Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $218,741 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 SW 19th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2225 SW 19th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bayne Nebraska Realty

  • /10

    $1,350 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    2331 SW 18th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

    Property Id: 2503267 Enjoy the privacy of an entire home in a prime Lincoln location! Located right off S. Coddington and next to Roper Elementary, this townhouse offers seamless access to Hwy 77 and I-80. You’re less than 10 minutes from UNL, a 5-minute walk to the nearest bus stop, and steps away from local bike trails and Pioneer’s Park. Home Highlights: Full House Access: 2 bedrooms and

    Ryan Parks Nebraska Realty

    2331 SW 18th St, Lincoln, NE 68522
    • /31

      Est $348,724 Not Listed For Sale

      2440 S Coddington Ave, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2440 S Coddington Ave, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wade Bartels SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $538,482 Not Listed For Sale

      2650 SW 23rd St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2650 SW 23rd St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dozler Nebraska Realty

    • /39

      Est $266,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 SW 13th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1500 SW 13th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Madison BancWise Realty

    • /40

      Est $282,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 SW 14th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1520 SW 14th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Christoffersen Meraki Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $275,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 SW 19th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1940 SW 19th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Burback HOME Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $255,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 W Mulberry St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1733 W Mulberry St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Teply Wood Bros Realty

    • /53

      Est $253,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1624 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wayne Nebraska Realty

    • /43

      Est $272,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 W Arlington Cir, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1808 W Arlington Cir, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Safaa Almotawa Nebraska Realty

    • /30

      Est $254,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 W Peach St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1900 W Peach St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Byron Yurth Wood Bros Realty

    • /36

      Est $264,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 W Sumner St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1616 W Sumner St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Stelling Wood Bros Realty

    • /17

      Est $238,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1729 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Hanigan Nebraska Realty

    • /13

      Est $236,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 W Sumner St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1625 W Sumner St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Theisen BancWise Realty

    • /44

      Est $284,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 W Sumner St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2607 W Sumner St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kubick SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $291,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 SW 23rd St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2015 SW 23rd St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Janovy II Wood Bros Realty

    • /24

      Est $213,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 W Plum St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2120 W Plum St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wade Bartels SimpliCity Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home