4,504

Properties in ZIP Code 68522

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $269,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 SW 18th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2310 SW 18th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Schneider RE/MAX Concepts

    • /25

      Est $197,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 SW 18th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2111 SW 18th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Wurm Nebraska Realty

    • /34

      Est $252,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 SW 13th Street Cir, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1621 SW 13th Street Cir, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Bazan Nebraska Realty

    • /50

      Est $247,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 W Plum St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1800 W Plum St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natassia Rekte BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $257,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 SW 15th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1416 SW 15th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carma Bryan Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $285,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 W Plum St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2130 W Plum St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,400
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Reddish BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $270,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 W Mulberry St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2201 W Mulberry St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bleicher BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $213,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 SW 23rd St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1936 SW 23rd St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Mabry NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $288,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 W Plum St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2221 W Plum St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Nienaber RE/MAX Concepts

    • /26

      Est $289,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 W Plum St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2231 W Plum St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Shelton Red Door Realty

    • /23

      Est $229,223 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 W Sumner St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2130 W Sumner St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roma Amundson HOME Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $287,778 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 W A St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2301 W A St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Calhoun SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $255,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2210 W Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Shoecraft SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $266,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 SW 23rd St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1424 SW 23rd St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andie Young HOME Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $285,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 SW 27th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1511 SW 27th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Brinkman SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $277,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 SW 30th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1607 SW 30th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Wiley Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /32

      Est $283,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 SW Jordan St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1641 SW Jordan St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    • /73

      Est $349,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 SW 38th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1814 SW 38th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kath Shield SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $333,748 Not Listed For Sale

      3733 W Rose St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3733 W Rose St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wade Bartels SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $376,587 Not Listed For Sale

      3636 W Rose St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3636 W Rose St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Furse Pinnacle Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $340,130 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 W Rose St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3600 W Rose St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Furse Pinnacle Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $316,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3307 W Rose St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3307 W Rose St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rempel HOME Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $304,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 SW 36th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1500 SW 36th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Andersen SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /74

      Est $734,643 Not Listed For Sale

      4755 W High Ridge Rd, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4755 W High Ridge Rd, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hardt HOME Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $509,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 SW 47th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1601 SW 47th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Rhoads RE/MAX Concepts

    • /7

      Est $203,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 W B Ct, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1514 W B Ct, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Tyler Nebraska Brokerage LLC

    • /57

      Est $256,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 W C St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1600 W C St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica States Keller Williams Lincoln

    • /46

      Est $250,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 SW 21st Street Ct, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1101 SW 21st Street Ct, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jelinek Nebraska Realty

    • /16

      Est $323,687 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 W Millstone Rd, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2131 W Millstone Rd, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Vu 1st Choice Realty Team

    • /21

      Est $276,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 SW 24th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1231 SW 24th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Grasmick HOME Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $235,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Trimble St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1221 Trimble St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shour DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /18

      Est $281,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 SW 10th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1201 SW 10th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Thomas Trivera Realty

    • /21

      Est $223,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 SW 10th Cir, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1129 SW 10th Cir, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Lamp New Concept Realty Group

    • /96

      Est $621,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 W Burnham St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1445 W Burnham St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Allen Wood Bros Realty

    • /43

      Est $401,634 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 S 1st St, Lincoln, NE 68502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4001 S 1st St, Lincoln, NE 68502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pierce eXp Realty LLC

    • /69

      Est $435,126 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 S 1st St, Lincoln, NE 68502

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4101 S 1st St, Lincoln, NE 68502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Crumrine Nebraska Realty

    • /86

      Est $462,594 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 S Folsom St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3710 S Folsom St, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Deck Wood Bros Realty

    • /31

      Est $173,762 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 S 56th St Unit 392C, Lincoln, NE 68506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4000 S 56th St Unit 392C, Lincoln, NE 68506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lessor Red Door Realty

    • /41

      Est $118,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 S 56th St Unit 367A, Lincoln, NE 68506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4000 S 56th St Unit 367A, Lincoln, NE 68506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shontelle Gillespie RE/MAX Concepts

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 W Arlington Ave, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1428 W Arlington Ave, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessi Gipson HOME Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home