4,201

Recently Sold Lincoln, NE Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $353,355

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6441 N 13th Ct, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,429

    Last Listing Agent Lea Barker NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    6441 N 13th Ct, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /48

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6825 Platte Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,345

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Schroeder NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    6825 Platte Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1500 Burnham St, Lincoln, NE 68502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,705

    Last Listing Agent Wade Bartels SimpliCity Real Estate

    1500 Burnham St, Lincoln, NE 68502
  • /40

    $367,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10655 Shore Front Dr, Lincoln, NE 68527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,370

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rempel HOME Real Estate

    10655 Shore Front Dr, Lincoln, NE 68527
  • /25

    $259,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6031 Saint Paul Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,605

    Last Listing Agent Kali Klassen Summit Real Estate

    6031 Saint Paul Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507
  • /38

    $398,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5412 NW 4th St, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,843

    Last Listing Agent Alina Derun Platinum Realty LLC

    5412 NW 4th St, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /18

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 26, 2026

    LOT 24, Lincoln, NE 68352

    • Land
    • 20.01 Acres
    • $17,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gollin Nebraska Realty

    LOT 24, Lincoln, NE 68352
  • /15

    $387,200

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3401 W C St, Lincoln, NE 68522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Nienaber REMAX Concepts

    3401 W C St, Lincoln, NE 68522
  • /44

    $459,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1900 Lori Ln, Lincoln, NE 68506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,684

    Last Listing Agent Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    1900 Lori Ln, Lincoln, NE 68506
  • /37

    $247,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    900 S 48th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,158

    Last Listing Agent Micah Madlock Summit Real Estate

    900 S 48th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /50

    $439,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7816 Barrington Place, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,450

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Rhoads REMAX Concepts

    7816 Barrington Place, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /16

    $189,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3618 Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,418

    Last Listing Agent Jon Whitaker Brokers of Real Estate

    3618 Garfield St, Lincoln, NE 68506
  • /48

    $300,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    841 Aspen Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,399

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Rhoads REMAX Concepts

    841 Aspen Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4040 S 20th St, Lincoln, NE 68502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,982

    Last Listing Agent Lois Kohmetscher Woods Bros Realty

    4040 S 20th St, Lincoln, NE 68502
  • /55

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1440 Blanca Dr, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,097

    Last Listing Agent Pat Ohmberger HOME Real Estate

    1440 Blanca Dr, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /26

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1421 W Lander Dr, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,046

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    1421 W Lander Dr, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9238 Garland St, Lincoln, NE 68505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,593

    Last Listing Agent Ben Tran Keller Williams Lincoln

    9238 Garland St, Lincoln, NE 68505
  • /46

    $304,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7411 Baldwin Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,107

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Stewart Nebraska Realty

    7411 Baldwin Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507
  • /28

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1811 S 16th St, Lincoln, NE 68502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,709

    Last Listing Agent Greg Mccown HOME Real Estate

    1811 S 16th St, Lincoln, NE 68502
  • /37

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8023 S 69th St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,053

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bleicher BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8023 S 69th St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /51

    $392,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6841 S 43rd St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,350

    Last Listing Agent Jake Grasmick HOME Real Estate

    6841 S 43rd St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /63

    $1,240,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    725 R St Unit 5, Lincoln, NE 68508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,683

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Buck Woods Bros Realty

    725 R St Unit 5, Lincoln, NE 68508
  • /27

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2425 Folkways Blvd Unit 216, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,420

    Last Listing Agent Pat Ohmberger HOME Real Estate

    2425 Folkways Blvd Unit 216, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /16

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1816 S 49th St, Lincoln, NE 68506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,581

    Last Listing Agent Deb Wagner Nebraska Realty

    1816 S 49th St, Lincoln, NE 68506
  • /63

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2815 SW 78th St, Lincoln, NE 68532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,300

    Last Listing Agent Mike & Polly Figueroa REMAX Concepts

    2815 SW 78th St, Lincoln, NE 68532
  • /55

    $729,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9400 S 86th St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lois Kohmetscher Woods Bros Realty

    9400 S 86th St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /48

    $536,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7810 Ephraem Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,363

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Oulianov Woods Bros Realty

    7810 Ephraem Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /50

    $312,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4441 W Hub Hall Dr, Lincoln, NE 68528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,116

    Last Listing Agent Mark Meierdierks Nebraska Realty

    4441 W Hub Hall Dr, Lincoln, NE 68528
  • /30

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2139 S 8th St, Lincoln, NE 68502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,774

    Last Listing Agent Wade Bartels SimpliCity Real Estate

    2139 S 8th St, Lincoln, NE 68502
  • /45

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3001 S 51st Street Ct Unit 466, Lincoln, NE 68506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,385

    Last Listing Agent Jamar Hudson Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    3001 S 51st Street Ct Unit 466, Lincoln, NE 68506
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8044 Ephraem Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,119

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Oulianov Woods Bros Realty

    8044 Ephraem Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2945 R St, Lincoln, NE 68503

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,902

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mcdermott Red Door Realty

    2945 R St, Lincoln, NE 68503
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4715 W Ramsey Rd, Lincoln, NE 68524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,694

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kats Keller Williams Lincoln

    4715 W Ramsey Rd, Lincoln, NE 68524
  • /36

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8620 Misty Blue Cir, Lincoln, NE 68505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,090

    Last Listing Agent Wade Bartels SimpliCity Real Estate

    8620 Misty Blue Cir, Lincoln, NE 68505
  • /24

    $299,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    537 W Corsac Rd, Lincoln, NE 68523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,027

    Last Listing Agent Josh Neill PrimeSites

    537 W Corsac Rd, Lincoln, NE 68523
  • /33

    $146,700

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1824 N 68th St, Lincoln, NE 68505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,327

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Crouse Location Real Estate

    1824 N 68th St, Lincoln, NE 68505
  • /37

    $332,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6121 Fleetwood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,334

    Last Listing Agent Jon Whitaker Brokers of Real Estate

    6121 Fleetwood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /13

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    235 S 26th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,809

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hardt HOME Real Estate

    235 S 26th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /42

    $216,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1341 N 53rd St, Lincoln, NE 68504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,450

    Last Listing Agent Lara Kibler REMAX Concepts

    1341 N 53rd St, Lincoln, NE 68504
  • /21

    $171,750

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2940 N 41st St, Lincoln, NE 68504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,362

    Last Listing Agent John Crumrine Nebraska Realty

    2940 N 41st St, Lincoln, NE 68504

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home