4,201

Recently Sold Lincoln, NE Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4828 High St, Lincoln, NE 68506

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,988

    Last Listing Agent Rob Predmore Nebraska Realty

    4828 High St, Lincoln, NE 68506
  • /2

    $482,745

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8730 S 78th St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 20205

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,339

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schneider REMAX Concepts

    8730 S 78th St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /2

    $413,031

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10500 S 76th St, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,796

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Nienaber REMAX Concepts

    10500 S 76th St, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3321 N 67th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,048

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bleicher BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3321 N 67th St, Lincoln, NE 68507
  • /6

    $157,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1041 Pine Grove Ln, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 1,099 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,667

    Last Listing Agent Holly Buss Woods Bros Realty

    1041 Pine Grove Ln, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /27

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4318 G St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,424

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Chrastil Nebraska Realty

    4318 G St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /42

    $349,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6027 S 25th St, Lincoln, NE 68512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,141

    Last Listing Agent Amy Briggs Keller Williams Lincoln

    6027 S 25th St, Lincoln, NE 68512
  • /34

    $408,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2771 Sheila Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,623

    Last Listing Agent Trish Jarvis Woods Bros Realty

    2771 Sheila Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /47

    $629,950

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    401 N 104th St, Lincoln, NE 68527

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,201

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Oulianov Woods Bros Realty

    401 N 104th St, Lincoln, NE 68527
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5053 N 25th St, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,815

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wolf Wolf Professional Realty, PC.

    5053 N 25th St, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /18

    $168,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1156 Elba Ave, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,331

    Last Listing Agent Pat Ohmberger HOME Real Estate

    1156 Elba Ave, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /37

    $253,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2905 S 41st St, Lincoln, NE 68506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,387

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kirkland Giving Realty

    2905 S 41st St, Lincoln, NE 68506
  • /2

    $581,819

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3033 Bertram St, Lincoln, NE 68430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,405

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Benes REMAX Concepts

    3033 Bertram St, Lincoln, NE 68430
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2930 Drawbridge Ct, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,888

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Fisbeck Keller Williams Lincoln

    2930 Drawbridge Ct, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2966 W Rose St, Lincoln, NE 68522

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,264

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Rhoads REMAX Concepts

    2966 W Rose St, Lincoln, NE 68522
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1821 NW Faesy Place, Lincoln, NE 68528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,604

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kriz Nebraska Realty

    1821 NW Faesy Place, Lincoln, NE 68528
  • /32

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1207 B St, Lincoln, NE 68502

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,347

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Roseberry SimpliCity Real Estate

    1207 B St, Lincoln, NE 68502
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5221 NW 3rd St, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,177

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Schwanebeck Trivera Realty

    5221 NW 3rd St, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /36

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 08, 2026

    7014 Kentwell Ln Unit 16, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Nguyen SimpliCity Real Estate

    7014 Kentwell Ln Unit 16, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /32

    $272,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    908 N 65th St, Lincoln, NE 68505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,052

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bayne Nebraska Realty

    908 N 65th St, Lincoln, NE 68505
  • /43

    $3,200,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2201 S 10th St, Lincoln, NE 68502

    • 60 Beds
    • 35 Baths
    • 30,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,212,473

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Roseberry SimpliCity Real Estate

    2201 S 10th St, Lincoln, NE 68502
  • /43

    $322,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1828 Normandy Ln, Lincoln, NE 68512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,955

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Downing Nebraska Realty

    1828 Normandy Ln, Lincoln, NE 68512
  • /46

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6630 Juliet Ct Unit 2A, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,638

    Last Listing Agent Theron Ahlman Avid Realty

    6630 Juliet Ct Unit 2A, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /21

    $189,950

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    930 Hartley St, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,458

    Last Listing Agent Cassi Ohlin Nebraska Realty

    930 Hartley St, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /22

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1237 Furnas Ave, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,904

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rhinehart REMAX Concepts

    1237 Furnas Ave, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /27

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7810 Augustine Ave, Grant, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,484

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hemmer Nebraska Realty

    7810 Augustine Ave, Grant, NE 68516
  • /27

    $192,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5221 W Zeamer St, Lincoln, NE 68524

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,311

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kirkland Giving Realty

    5221 W Zeamer St, Lincoln, NE 68524
  • /28

    $349,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9112 Round Hill Dr, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,648

    Last Listing Agent Josh Bulow HOME Real Estate

    9112 Round Hill Dr, Lincoln, NE 68526
  • /42

    $342,199

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10345 Wayborough Ln, Lincoln, NE 68527

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF

    Current Estimated Value $354,022

    Last Listing Agent Jeni Meyer Nebraska Realty

    10345 Wayborough Ln, Lincoln, NE 68527
  • /71

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4200 SW 12th St, Lincoln, NE 68522

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,482

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Bowers Location Real Estate

    4200 SW 12th St, Lincoln, NE 68522
  • /19

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    264 S 77th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,783

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wolf Wolf Professional Realty, PC.

    264 S 77th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /31

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7500 South St Unit 13, Lincoln, NE 68506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,418

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Ley Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    7500 South St Unit 13, Lincoln, NE 68506
  • /40

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2641 W A St, Lincoln, NE 68522

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,947

    Last Listing Agent Lori Wilkinson Location Real Estate

    2641 W A St, Lincoln, NE 68522
  • /19

    $269,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2331 W C Ct, Lincoln, NE 68522

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,234

    Last Listing Agent Doug Donaldson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2331 W C Ct, Lincoln, NE 68522
  • /44

    $439,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5930 SW Sierra Madre Dr, Lincoln, NE 68523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,795

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bostock Nebraska Realty

    5930 SW Sierra Madre Dr, Lincoln, NE 68523
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1143 B St, Lincoln, NE 68502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,524

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ahern SimpliCity Real Estate

    1143 B St, Lincoln, NE 68502
  • /25

    $84,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4121 M St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,975

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kirkland Giving Realty

    4121 M St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /25

    $263,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1631 W Plum St, Lincoln, NE 68522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,704

    Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    1631 W Plum St, Lincoln, NE 68522
  • /34

    $111,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2901 S 13th St, Lincoln, NE 68502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,532

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Sandquist Nebraska Realty

    2901 S 13th St, Lincoln, NE 68502
  • /40

    $436,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6415 Westminster Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,674

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Jones Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    6415 Westminster Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home