3,922

Properties in ZIP Code 03251

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $196,239 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lodge Rd Unit C111, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36 Lodge Rd Unit C111, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,750
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bankosky Loon Mountain Real Estate Co.

    • /13

      Est $614,704 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Clearbrook Rd Unit 2, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      54 Clearbrook Rd Unit 2, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Adamyk The Aland Realty Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 White Oak Ln Unit 3, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26 White Oak Ln Unit 3, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenton Drouin Century 21 Mountainside Realty

    • /17

      Est $2,277,501 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hay Hill Rd Unit 10, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • Built 2023
      10 Hay Hill Rd Unit 10, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,240% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 13, 2021

• /16

      Est $374,332 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 416, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 416, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Loynd South Peak Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $735,672 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Westview Rd Unit B, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11 Westview Rd Unit B, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayli Currier KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122A Loon Mountain Rd Unit 1122A, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1122A Loon Mountain Rd Unit 1122A, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Martel Loon Mountain Real Estate Co.

    • /22

      Est $584,429 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Owl St Unit 2, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13 Owl St Unit 2, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hebert Loon Mountain Real Estate Co.

    • /20

      Est $301,725 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 105, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 105, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Chamberlain Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Lincoln

    • /39

      Est $1,787,916 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Westwood Dr, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34 Westwood Dr, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Riverside Terrace Dr Unit 4B, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21 Riverside Terrace Dr Unit 4B, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $688/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mcnall EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $292,154 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 312, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 312, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

• /21

      Est $294,620 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 213, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 213, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

• /24

      Est $380,339 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 202, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 202, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      PR 13 S Peak Rd Unit 121-61, Lincoln, NH 03251

      PR 13 S Peak Rd Unit 121-61, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,800
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Loynd South Peak Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $767,115 Not Listed For Sale

      139 S Peak Rd Unit 17, Lincoln, NH 03251

      139 S Peak Rd Unit 17, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Loynd South Peak Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      26-10 Penstock Rd Unit 10, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26-10 Penstock Rd Unit 10, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,600
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Burns Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Riverside Terrace Dr Unit 4E, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21 Riverside Terrace Dr Unit 4E, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $492/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keegan Rice Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Riverside Terrace Unit 5B, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27 Riverside Terrace Unit 5B, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /28

      Est $374,319 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 115, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 115, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Loynd South Peak Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $605,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Back Forty Rd Unit 13, Lincoln, NH 03251

      13 Back Forty Rd Unit 13, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /17

      Est $306,667 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Back Forty Rd Unit 9, Lincoln, NH 03251

      9 Back Forty Rd Unit 9, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

• /17

      Est $325,678 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Back Forty Rd Unit 10, Lincoln, NH 03251

      10 Back Forty Rd Unit 10, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jul 19, 2021

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Coolidge Falls Rd Unit B, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      63 Coolidge Falls Rd Unit B, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McNamara RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Coolidge Falls Rd Unit A, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      63 Coolidge Falls Rd Unit A, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McNamara RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Main St Unit 237, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      227 Main St Unit 237, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tertia Cote Tertia M. Cote Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $274,936 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Church St Unit 5, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      44 Church St Unit 5, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Riverside Terrace Unit 3B, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15 Riverside Terrace Unit 3B, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaynee Middlemiss BHG Masiello Meredith

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Back Forty Rd Unit 1, Lincoln, NH 03251

      1 Back Forty Rd Unit 1, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 25, 2021

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hay Hill Rd Unit 12, Lincoln, NH 03251

      12 Hay Hill Rd Unit 12, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 11, 2021

• /17

      Est $596,333 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Landing Rd Unit 9, Lincoln, NH 03251

      9 Landing Rd Unit 9, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

• /17

      Est $334,333 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hay Hill Rd Unit 8, Lincoln, NH 03251

      8 Hay Hill Rd Unit 8, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

• /21

      Est $594,450 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Fox Run Rd Unit 2, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      30 Fox Run Rd Unit 2, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29,623% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Benton LPT Realty

    • /17

      Est $293,022 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Back Forty Rd Unit 8, Lincoln, NH 03251

      8 Back Forty Rd Unit 8, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Back Forty Rd Unit 6, Lincoln, NH 03251

      6 Back Forty Rd Unit 6, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

• /17

      Est $1,627,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hay Hill Rd Unit 4, Lincoln, NH 03251

      4 Hay Hill Rd Unit 4, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 538% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 B Bridgeview Rd, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21 B Bridgeview Rd, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • /11

      Est $219,193 Not Listed For Sale

      10 School St Unit 5, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      10 School St Unit 5, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McNamara RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $591,469 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hardwood Ridge Rd Unit 1, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      20 Hardwood Ridge Rd Unit 1, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Hawkins Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Littleton

    • /21

      Est $291,320 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Notchview Ln Unit 22, Lincoln, NH 03251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Notchview Ln Unit 22, Lincoln, NH 03251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 07, 2021

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home