136

Recently Sold Lincoln, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    40 Loon Village Rd Unit 1, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kara Chase Legacy Group/ Real Broker NH, LLC

    40 Loon Village Rd Unit 1, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /34

    $449,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    26 Penstock Unit 15, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenton Drouin Century 21 Mountainside Realty

    26 Penstock Unit 15, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /36

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11 Big Rock Rd Unit 3, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,439

    Last Listing Agent Tony Drapeau Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Lincoln

    11 Big Rock Rd Unit 3, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /53

    $1,425,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    156 Black Mountain Rd, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,897

156 Black Mountain Rd, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /49

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    140 Woodland Loop Unit A, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Turchon Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Holderness

    140 Woodland Loop Unit A, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /13

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 113, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,586

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Loynd South Peak Real Estate

    48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 113, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /35

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    264 Main St Unit Q (31), Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bankosky Loon Mountain Real Estate Co.

    264 Main St Unit Q (31), Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /38

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 112, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,601

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Paino RE/MAX in the Mountains

    48 Cooper Memorial Dr Unit 112, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /54

    $895,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7 Forest Pine Spur Unit B, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

7 Forest Pine Spur Unit B, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /29

    $21,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    90 Loon Mountain Rd Unit 1309D, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hebert Loon Mountain Real Estate Co.

    90 Loon Mountain Rd Unit 1309D, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /6

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    37 Alpine Dr, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $4,098,361 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Loynd South Peak Real Estate

    37 Alpine Dr, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /43

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    22 Brookside Rd Unit 3 & 4, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Chamberlain Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Lincoln

    22 Brookside Rd Unit 3 & 4, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /46

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    16 Twin Tip Terrace Unit 3, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

16 Twin Tip Terrace Unit 3, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /52

    $800,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    26 Woodsview Ln Unit 1, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,783

    Last Listing Agent Randi Mackay Century 21 Mountainside Realty

    26 Woodsview Ln Unit 1, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /54

    $895,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3 Forest Pine Spur Unit B, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3 Forest Pine Spur Unit B, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /58

    $1,323,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    36 Westview Rd, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,508

36 Westview Rd, Lincoln, NH 03251

Showing Results 121 - 136, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home