504

Recently Sold Homes in 48146

Section Image
  • /18

    $155,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1424 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,691

    Last Listing Agent Melody Stevens Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    1424 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2178 Hartwick Hwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $200,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2178 Hartwick Hwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,487

    Last Listing Agent Paul Zulewski Source Realty LLC

    2178 Hartwick Hwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 613 Riverbank St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $114,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    613 Riverbank St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,533

    Last Listing Agent Diane Fenech National Realty Centers, Inc

    613 Riverbank St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1533 College Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $115,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1533 College Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,174

    Last Listing Agent Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    1533 College Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1389 Cleveland Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $195,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1389 Cleveland Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,847

    Last Listing Agent Hassan Scheib Own It Realty

    1389 Cleveland Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1329 Grant Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $160,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1329 Grant Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,693

    Last Listing Agent Sam Bazzy EXP Realty Main

    1329 Grant Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1469 Oconnor Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $140,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1469 Oconnor Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,463

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bardallis EXP Realty

    1469 Oconnor Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 710 Saint Johns Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $366,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    710 Saint Johns Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,359

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Turk Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    710 Saint Johns Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 663 Highland Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $195,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    663 Highland Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,788

    Last Listing Agent Heather Fritzsching Wentworth Real Estate Group

    663 Highland Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1826 Buckingham Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $160,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1826 Buckingham Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,932

    Last Listing Agent Steffanie Jozsa Real Estate One-Southgate

    1826 Buckingham Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1027 Park Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $185,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1027 Park Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,385

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Simon Real Estate One-WB/FH

    1027 Park Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1678 Gregory Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $118,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1678 Gregory Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,894

    Last Listing Agent Amber Livermore BHHS Heritage Real Estate

    1678 Gregory Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1761 Winchester Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $171,500 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1761 Winchester Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,050

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Shirey RE/MAX Dream Properties

    1761 Winchester Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1018 23rd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $158,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1018 23rd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,003

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Diguiseppe-Catalano Four Seasons Realty Dan Berry Group

    1018 23rd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
  • 14535 Russell Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $187,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    14535 Russell Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,016

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Popa KW Professionals

    14535 Russell Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 13905 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195

    $16,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    13905 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $86,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,346

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Miller EXP Realty

    13905 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195
  • 14556 Angelique Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $230,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14556 Angelique Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,855

    Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    14556 Angelique Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 13487 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195

    $200,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13487 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,872

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sobell Real Estate One-Southgate

    13487 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195
  • 14558 Harrison Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $225,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14558 Harrison Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,696

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sabuda Metropolitan Real Estate

    14558 Harrison Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • /20

    $122,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    536 North Dr, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,839

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wayne HomePointe Realty, LLC

    536 North Dr, Wyandotte, MI 48192
  • 13427 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195

    $185,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13427 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,936

    Last Listing Agent Sonseeahray Harvin Redfin Corporation

    13427 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195
  • 0 Goddard St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $100 Sold Aug 31, 2025

    0 Goddard St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamala Towle Real Estate One-Southgate

    0 Goddard St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
  • 4648 9th St, Ecorse, MI 48229

    $144,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4648 9th St, Ecorse, MI 48229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,783

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kwalton Real Estate One-Southgate

    4648 9th St, Ecorse, MI 48229
  • 13357 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195

    $174,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13357 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,043

    Last Listing Agent Megan Powell LPT Realty, LLC

    13357 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195

Showing Results 481 - 504, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home