$174,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026
435 Champaign Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,162 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $150/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $169,808
Last Listing Agent Kari Couture Century 21 Curran & Oberski