15,409

Lincoln Park, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $21,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $116,667 per Acre

    1533 Reo Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    Double lot in Lincoln Park. Build to suit.

    Tracy Termini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty New Ba

    1533 Reo Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1383 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $135,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1383 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,956

    Last Listing Agent Maricela Meza Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    1383 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • /42

      Est $165,368 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Cleveland Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      535 Cleveland Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,600
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Phillips Vantage Realty Group, LLC

  • 3078 Chandler Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $149,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3078 Chandler Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    Welcome to 3078 Chandler Avenue in Lincoln Park, located within the Lincoln Park School District and offering a comfortable, functional design that is ready to welcome its next owner. This charming bungalow provides a warm and practical layout with thoughtful spaces that make everyday living easy. The home features approximately 1,080 square feet with 3 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom. The main

    Shannon Bagdonas LPT Realty, LLC

    3078 Chandler Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • /45

    $205,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    484 Capitol Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,235

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Morfin eXp Realty, LLC

    484 Capitol Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 435 Garfield Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $177,329 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Garfield Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      435 Garfield Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Degrande Roberts Oak and Stone Real Estate

  • /28

    $229,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    459 New York Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    A rare blend of space, style, and setting this fully renovated home is perfectly positioned on an expansive .36-acre extended lot at the quiet end of New York Ave, where the neighborhood transitions into the natural beauty of Council Point Park. Step outside to immediate access to scenic walking paths, sports fields, and open green space. Inside, the home has been elevated with modern finishes.

    Joyce Aldridge Hunter Community Choice Realty Inc

    459 New York Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 3560 Electric Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $317,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3560 Electric Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,745

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Saward EXP Realty

    3560 Electric Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • /16

      Est $141,087 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Park Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      922 Park Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,555
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaczmarczyk Max Broock, REALTORS® Northvil

  • 1726 Moran Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $169,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    1726 Moran Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    This nicely maintained home is ready for the new owners! It features a new furnace (2025), a fully stripped new roof (2025), updated hot water tank, fresh paint and vinyl windows with new mini blinds installed throughout. The primary bathroom boasts a newly reglazed tub and the basement lavatory has new flooring. All kitchen appliances, as well as the washer and dryer, are included. The living

    Tanya Klaffer Real Estate One-Southgate

    1726 Moran Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1409 Charter St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $194,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1409 Charter St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,616

    Last Listing Agent Osama Kaid XPI Realty

    1409 Charter St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • /32

      Est $168,332 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Park Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      484 Park Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Carlson Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /13

    $139,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    1723 Goddard Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    Welcome home to this classic 2-bedroom brick ranch, offering a fantastic blend of solid construction and modern updates at an unbeatable price point. The inviting red brick exterior and covered front porch provide timeless curb appeal, leading you into a sun-drenched living room featuring hardwood floors and a large picture window. The functional kitchen comes equipped with ample cabinetry,

    Judy Cemer Century 21 Riverpointe

    1723 Goddard Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 527 Lincoln Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $172,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    527 Lincoln Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,316

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bastianelli Real Broker, LLC Troy

    527 Lincoln Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 530 Cleophus Pkwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $157,303 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Cleophus Pkwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      530 Cleophus Pkwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sadauskas RE/MAX

  • 1690 Michigan Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $100,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    1690 Michigan Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    Welcome to this incredible investment opportunity in the heart of Lincoln Park. This "As-Is" home listing presents the chance to create your dream property with endless potential. Located in a well-established neighborhood, this property is perfect for those seeking a project to transform into their ideal home. This home offers easy access to all the amenities the city has to offer. Enjoy nearby

    Brian Vance Real Broker, LLC

    1690 Michigan Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1413 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $175,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1413 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,023

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Davenport Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    1413 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1662 Chandler Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $172,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Chandler Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1662 Chandler Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1,199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heba Alebadi Golden Key Realty Group LLC

  • /6

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $277,778 per Acre

    2105 Morris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    Build Your Dream Home in Lincoln Park! ?? Welcome to 2105 Maurice Avenue — a residential vacant lot located in the heart of Lincoln Park. This is a fantastic opportunity for a buyer ready to build a custom home tailored to their vision and lifestyle. Situated in an established neighborhood with nearby schools, parks, shopping, and convenient freeway access, this lot offers the perfect balance of

    Adrienne Ponce EXP Realty Main

    2105 Morris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 4212 Brouseville Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $170,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4212 Brouseville Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,654

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ariganello River Oaks Realty

    4212 Brouseville Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1705 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $206,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1705 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Loranger 3Sixty5 Realty

  • /18

    $139,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    1331 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    This 3-bedroom bungalow offers 1,038 square feet of living space with a layout that simply makes sense. The home features a full basement for storage or future finishing and a 1.5-car garage for everyday convenience natural hardwood floors throughout. Seller to provide Certificate of occupancy from the city at closing and appliances included!!

    William Proulx Real Estate One Southgate

    1331 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 444 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $150,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    444 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,218

    Last Listing Agent Dave Moody Reality Real Estate Professionals

    444 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • /20

      Est $182,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Hanover St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • Studio
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1552 Hanover St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hohl Keller Williams Professionals

  • /11

    $145,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    1282 Applewood Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    Situated at 1282 Applewood AVE in Lincoln Park, MI, USA, stands a single-family residence originally constructed in 1950. The residence features two distinct bedrooms, an extra bedroom in the finished basement each offering a dedicated space for tranquility and individual repose. These areas provide the foundation for crafting personal sanctuaries, ideal for quiet contemplation or rejuvenation

    Karina Gonzalez KW Professionals

    1282 Applewood Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2106 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $160,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2106 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,705

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kabbani Keller Williams Legacy

    2106 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • /6

      Est $164,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Hanover St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • Studio
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1544 Hanover St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /19

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    800 Saint Johns Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    Showings begin April 29th"Welcome to the most sought after subdivision in Lincoln Park! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom ranch home welcomes you with gracious and bright living spaces, including an incredible living room boasting 10 foot ceilings, gorgeous wainscoting, and a show stopping mantle featuring a gas fireplace,The newly renovated kitchen features custom cabinets, quartz

    Dennis Barrow Premiere Realty Group LLC

    800 Saint Johns Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2162 Schultz St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $165,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2162 Schultz St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,733

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Diguiseppe-Catalano Four Seasons Realty Dan Berry Group

    2162 Schultz St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • /12

      Est $127,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Euclid St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1815 Euclid St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Abulawi Arterra Luxe Collection LLC

  • /21

    $139,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    1182 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    CLEAN 3 BEDROOM COLONIAL SITUATED ON A CORNER LOT! MOVE IN READY! 1 CAR DETACHED GARAGE! CLOSE TO SHOPPING AND SCHOOLS! AS IS SALE! LAND CONTRACT TERMS AVAILABLE! ALL DATA IS APPROXIMATE. BUYERS AGENT TO VERIFY ALL INFORMATION.

    Tim Muflihi RE/MAX Team 2000

    1182 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 817 Lincoln Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $199,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    817 Lincoln Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,481

    Last Listing Agent Ali Abdallah Got Key'D Realty

    817 Lincoln Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 2105 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $166,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2105 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Camaj Providence Properties, Realty & Management

  • /38

    $189,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2084 New York Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    *NEW PRICE! New Opportunity! Ready to move in 3 Bedroom, 1 bath, ranch style home in a nice Lincoln Park neighborhood. Newly refinished hardwood floors, updated kitchen, extra large family room addition. Close to the freeways, just minutes from shopping, and entertainment. Great opportunity for a First time buyer or family to move right in and make it a home.

    Joseph Lamerson Opul Realty

    2084 New York Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • /10

    $133,400 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1320 Ferris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,371

    Last Listing Agent Dan Clancy Galaxy Real Estate

    1320 Ferris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • /6

      Est $146,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2058 Montie Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2058 Montie Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Couvreur Real Estate Info Centers

  • /30

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft

    1401 University Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    Welcome home to this charming, move-in ready ranch offering a clean, comfortable layout and thoughtful updates throughout. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting curb appeal, clean exterior, and fenced yard that adds both privacy and functionality. Step inside to a bright and open living space featuring updated flooring and a neutral palette, creating a warm and welcoming

    Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    1401 University Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • /19

    $210,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1527 Arlington Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,858

    Last Listing Agent Sam Gerardi Livingston Home Pros

    1527 Arlington Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • /20

      Est $169,435 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Council Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2204 Council Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Pilon Compass Realty LLC

  • /34

    $149,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft

    1644 Liberty Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    **WOW AWESOME RANCH IN LINCOLN PARK**SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM**NICE SIZE KITCHEN WITH TONS OF CABINET SPACE**SPACIOUS BEDROOMS WITH FULL CLOSETS**LARGE FULL BATH**SEPARATE LAUNDRY/STORAGE AREA**1 CAR GARAGE**UPDATED PAINT THROUGHOUT**NEW CARPET IN BEDROOMS**FENCED IN YARD WITH MATURE LANDSCAPING AROUND ENTIRE HOME**SECONDS AWAY FROM LINCOLN PARK COMMUNITY CENTER/PARK**CLOSE TO SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS,

    Tim Hillmer Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    1644 Liberty Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home