3,907

Lincoln Park, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 99 S Valley Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $491,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 S Valley Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      99 S Valley Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,599
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruggiero C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 38 Spring Grove Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $500,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Spring Grove Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      38 Spring Grove Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Bonaccorsi RE/MAX

    • 9 Raymond Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $640,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Raymond Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9 Raymond Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ALFRED T. PAPASSO C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 31 Linden Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $649,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Linden Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      31 Linden Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,998
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Leopizzi LEOPIZZI REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • 34 Maturan Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $587,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Maturan Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Maturan Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shorouq Matari TOP VALUE REALTY

    • 4 Stonyridge Dr Unit 4, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $286,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stonyridge Dr Unit 4, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Stonyridge Dr Unit 4, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Fallivene FALLIVENE AGENCY INC.

    • 332 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      332 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Faith Wilkisson Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    • 44 W William St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $659,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 W William St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      44 W William St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LAURA PICCOLI REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 40 de Hart St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $601,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 de Hart St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      40 de Hart St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Meza EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 7 Evergreen Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $673,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Evergreen Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Evergreen Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN M DEOLIVEIRA ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 79 Pocohontas Path, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $550,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Pocohontas Path, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      79 Pocohontas Path, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,800
      • Feb 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MAZZUCKIS REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS INC

    • 36 Windsor Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Windsor Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      36 Windsor Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD MOBERG WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 54 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $402,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lawton Century 21 Crest Real Estate

    • 61 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $409,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      61 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Coppola Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 80 Seminole Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $439,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Seminole Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      80 Seminole Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 04, 2017

• 3 Cedar St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $449,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cedar St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Cedar St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANGELO STRAFACE TOTAL REALTY RESOURCE INC

    • 11 William St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $608,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 William St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 William St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN G. MARQUEZ KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 34 Riverview Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $637,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Riverview Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      34 Riverview Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ANNA FERRERA HEIM REALTY,LLC

    • 113 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $406,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      113 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE FIORINA C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 90 Hunter Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $595,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Hunter Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      90 Hunter Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Damon Redmond COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home