3,907

Lincoln Park, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 45 Toms Point Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Toms Point Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      45 Toms Point Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LAURA PICCOLI REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 25 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $446,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Bailey BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 201 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $562,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      201 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,140
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent SHELDON S. FURMAN KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • /2

      Est $643,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Comly Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      184 Comly Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent JOHN TIERNEY C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $564,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Noelle Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Noelle Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent INGRID PATOIS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 16 Spring Grove Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $519,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Spring Grove Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      16 Spring Grove Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Armene Abbattista KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 24 Warwick Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $656,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Warwick Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Warwick Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 88 Main St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $577,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Main St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      88 Main St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

• 52 Cypress Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $433,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cypress Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      52 Cypress Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PALOMA REIS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 3 Sleepy Hollow Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $909,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sleepy Hollow Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Sleepy Hollow Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

• 1 Jeremy Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $616,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Jeremy Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Jeremy Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Abdelwaheed Albukhari TOP VALUE REALTY

    • 281 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $341,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      281 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent FAITH WILKISSON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 19 W William St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $601,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 W William St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      19 W William St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lowe KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 21 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $482,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Helene Harrison COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Evergreen Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $714,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Evergreen Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Evergreen Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dora Omana COLDWELL BANKER REALTY ALP

    • 38 Main St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $526,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Main St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      38 Main St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH DE FALCO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 48 Windsor Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $532,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Windsor Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      48 Windsor Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LORI KAPLAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 18 Garden St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $675,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Garden St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18 Garden St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Sep 13, 2016

• 71 Jacksonville Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $579,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Jacksonville Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      71 Jacksonville Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ROSEMARIE DE RIGGI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $524,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Ryerson Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      551 Ryerson Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Anna Tacinelli C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 25 Randolph St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $625,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Randolph St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 Randolph St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 25, 2018

    • 11 Elm St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Elm St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Elm St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Tuscano CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $648,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Stephen Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      24 Stephen Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Samson Romano Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $428,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Harvest Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      143 Harvest Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $272,500

      Last Listing Agent ANNE HENDERSON PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 72 Foothill Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $582,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Foothill Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      72 Foothill Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent VIRGINIA MACINTYRE STONYBROOK REALTY NJ LLC

    • 124 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $305,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      124 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Baker RE/MAX

    • 147 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $260,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      147 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,465
      • Nov 01, 2017

• 20 Larsen Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $556,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Larsen Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      20 Larsen Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Thomas BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

    • 59 Anthony Blvd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $654,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Anthony Blvd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      59 Anthony Blvd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruggiero C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 27 Two Bridges Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $598,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Two Bridges Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Two Bridges Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Odenbrett COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 48 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $217,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      48 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,793
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW HUDA Rand Realty

    • 4 Mabey Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $756,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mabey Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Mabey Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOHN NICOSIA C-21 GOLD PROPERTIES REALTY

    • 294 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      294 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frances Rosado REAL

    • 57 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $892,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      57 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 20, 2017

• 179 Riveredge Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $414,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Riveredge Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      179 Riveredge Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 475% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,980
      • Nov 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DAVID TORRES REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS INC

    • 103 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $247,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      103 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Baldino C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 131 Comly Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $656,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Comly Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      131 Comly Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John G. Susani COLDWELL BANKER SUSANI REALTY

    • 76 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $360,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      76 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent NANCY JENKINS RE/MAX

    • 161 Gettysburg Way Unit H, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Gettysburg Way Unit H, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      161 Gettysburg Way Unit H, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Frederico COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Kirschner Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $652,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kirschner Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Kirschner Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 26, 2016

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home