8,320

Homes in ZIP Code 02865

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $598,749 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Claremont St, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4 Claremont St, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Scotti RE/MAX Properties

  • /28

    $505,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    44 Sherman Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,313

    Last Listing Agent Pam Soule Coldwell Banker Realty

    44 Sherman Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /50

      Est $554,153 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Columbia Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5 Columbia Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Belmont HERE Realty

  • /39

    $403,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2 School St Unit 223, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Finnegan RE/MAX Preferred

    2 School St Unit 223, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /35

      Est $821,539 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Progress St, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      60 Progress St, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joellen Wunner Keller Williams Coastal

  • /6

    $335,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1486 Smithfield Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Therrien The Neighborhood Realty Group

    1486 Smithfield Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /33

      Est $896,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Winsor Ct, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Winsor Ct, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Founds NextHome Beacon Realty

  • /47

    $1,060,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    13 Bridle Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,897

    Last Listing Agent Sweeney Advisory Group Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    13 Bridle Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /36

      Est $395,016 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wake Robin Rd Unit 1602, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Wake Robin Rd Unit 1602, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kulp RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

  • /49

    $410,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    418 River Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,356

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bolano eXp Realty

    418 River Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /42

      Est $780,838 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bernon Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Bernon Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Proulx Ainsworth Lamacchia Realty, Inc

  • /47

    $465,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6 Columbia Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,914

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Gendreau Strive Realty

    6 Columbia Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /49

      Est $949,943 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Grandview Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      65 Grandview Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hackett Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

  • /32

    $415,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2 School St Unit 409, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Nielson Keller Williams Leading Edge

    2 School St Unit 409, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /33

      Est $544,468 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Westwood Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      43 Westwood Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol LaMontagne LaMontagne Real Estate

  • /41

    $775,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    226 Angell Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,463

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Halladay RE/MAX Preferred

    226 Angell Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /36

      Est $514,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Arlington Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2 Arlington Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Casimiro Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $350,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2 School St Unit 311, Albion, RI 02802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,029

    Last Listing Agent Carole Del Bonis Moran Real Estate Group, Inc.

    2 School St Unit 311, Albion, RI 02802
    • /34

      Est $628,960 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Old River Rd Unit 21, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      186 Old River Rd Unit 21, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hawthorne CrossRoads Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $950,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9 Oak Hill Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,723

    Last Listing Agent Jim DeRentis Residential Properties Ltd.

    9 Oak Hill Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /49

      Est $755,289 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wagon Wheel Ln, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 Wagon Wheel Ln, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

  • /37

    $312,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2 School St Unit 334, Albion, RI 02802

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,677

    Last Listing Agent Debra Smith Residential Properties Ltd.

    2 School St Unit 334, Albion, RI 02802
    • /41

      Est $516,579 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Grandview Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      72 Grandview Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Pansey Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • /33

    $310,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1746 Lonsdale Ave Unit 10, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1844

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,481

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Andrade RE/MAX River's Edge

    1746 Lonsdale Ave Unit 10, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /27

      Est $498,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Lonsdale Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1208 Lonsdale Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DeFazio-Hassett REALTY NEW ENGLAND

  • /38

    $655,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1032 Smithfield Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1854

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wright Century 21 Limitless

    1032 Smithfield Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /25

      Est $570,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Betty St, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Betty St, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

  • /42

    $505,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    41 Breakneck Hill Rd Unit 26, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,115

    Last Listing Agent Louis Barrows Keller Williams Leading Edge

    41 Breakneck Hill Rd Unit 26, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /32

      Est $551,158 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Grandview Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      43 Grandview Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Veloso William Raveis Inspire

  • /44

    $750,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4 Wilbur Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,452

    Last Listing Agent Peter Dandurand Dandurand Real Estate

    4 Wilbur Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /39

      Est $572,463 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ridgefield Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Ridgefield Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Serpa Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $465,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7 Hidden Valley Ln, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,508

    Last Listing Agent Mekkel Blanchard Cameron Prestige, LLC

    7 Hidden Valley Ln, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /17

      Est $487,715 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Lakeview Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      52 Lakeview Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Glynn Beretta Realty Company

  • /37

    $390,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1840 Old Louisquisset Pike, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,637

    Last Listing Agent Devin Sheehan Serhant New England

    1840 Old Louisquisset Pike, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /27

      Est $709,424 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lladnar Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Lladnar Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Fontaine Fontaine Real Estate, Inc.

  • /50

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    35 Timberland Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,637

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hackett RE/MAX Town & Country

    35 Timberland Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /35

      Est $485,970 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Woodland Ct, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      38 Woodland Ct, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ray Pam Hogan Homes LLC

  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1445 Old Louisquisset Pike Unit 1A, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Vanasse Paul Vanasse and Associates RE

    1445 Old Louisquisset Pike Unit 1A, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /21

      Est $542,776 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lucas St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      15 Lucas St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Russo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $730,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9 Heritage Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,011

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Duffy Residential Properties Ltd.

    9 Heritage Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home