3,667

Lincolnshire, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $435,823 Not Listed For Sale

      20687 N Elizabeth Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20687 N Elizabeth Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andee Hausman Compass

    • /18

      Est $424,042 Not Listed For Sale

      20793 N Florence Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      20793 N Florence Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kolko @ Properties

    • /9

      Est $358,849 Not Listed For Sale

      20524 N Clarice Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20524 N Clarice Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sanchez HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /8

      Est $897,745 Not Listed For Sale

      20538 N Clarice Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20538 N Clarice Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Polyak Barr Agency, Inc

    • /14

      Est $422,446 Not Listed For Sale

      20558 N Clarice Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20558 N Clarice Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Herman Property Up Inc.

    • /21

      Est $847,174 Not Listed For Sale

      16140 W Pauline Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16140 W Pauline Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arkadiy Shcherbakov Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $455,060 Not Listed For Sale

      20540 N Eugene Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      20540 N Eugene Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamar Klipstein Dome Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $472,384 Not Listed For Sale

      20559 N Margaret Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20559 N Margaret Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kedzior Crosstown Realty

    • /20

      Est $429,053 Not Listed For Sale

      16161 W Pope Blvd, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16161 W Pope Blvd, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hobitakis Goodwell Brokers

    • /21

      Est $497,075 Not Listed For Sale

      20540 N Margaret Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20540 N Margaret Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Inessa Schein Cambridge Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $482,205 Not Listed For Sale

      20693 N Eugene Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20693 N Eugene Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elena Maliavina @ Properties

    • /9

      Est $767,022 Not Listed For Sale

      20730 N Eugene Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20730 N Eugene Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam MacPherson @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $739,013 Not Listed For Sale

      20746 N Eugene Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20746 N Eugene Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Schifrin Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /31

      Est $624,317 Not Listed For Sale

      20716 N Margaret Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20716 N Margaret Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Berdyshev IPrice Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $736,892 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Aptakisic Rd, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      405 Aptakisic Rd, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rein Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $883,553 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Middlebury Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18 Middlebury Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Vecchione @ Properties

    • /41

      Est $1,272,425 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bedford Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Bedford Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ali Lerner @ Properties

    • /38

      Est $816,203 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Middlebury Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Middlebury Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fischer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /48

      Est $897,904 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      35 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lou Zucaro Baird Warner

    • /33

      Est $1,042,928 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sadie Winter Dana Cohen RE/MAX Suburban

    • /43

      Est $965,594 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bedford Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12 Bedford Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie McDonnell RE/MAX Suburban

    • /32

      Est $1,136,700 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Westwood Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Westwood Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Vecchione @ Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,048,829 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      66 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,500
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,095,670 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      56 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thompson Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /52

      Est $866,543 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie McDonnell RE/MAX Suburban

    • /46

      Est $748,354 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $1,014,397 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Fox Trail, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie McDonnell RE/MAX Suburban

    • /27

      Est $1,280,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Maple Place, Riverwoods, IL 60015

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1916 Maple Place, Riverwoods, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Honore Frumentino @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $559,569 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Westminster Way, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      202 Westminster Way, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Spilotro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $600,374 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Westminster Way, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      204 Westminster Way, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Messel Compass

    • /28

      Est $527,208 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Suffield Square, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      825 Suffield Square, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wang RE/MAX SAWA

    • /6

      Est $525,838 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Suffield Square, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      829 Suffield Square, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurian Greenbury @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $522,426 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Suffield Square, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      827 Suffield Square, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Honore Frumentino @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $545,607 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Suffield Square, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      839 Suffield Square, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $548,129 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Suffield Square, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      821 Suffield Square, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Carris @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $801,607 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Anglican Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Anglican Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Avis @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $905,030 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wellington Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14 Wellington Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Broderick Metro Realty Inc.

    • /22

      Est $960,120 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wellington Ct Unit 3, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6 Wellington Ct Unit 3, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Smith @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $859,446 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wellington Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Wellington Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Feldman Compass

    • /31

      Est $887,556 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Canterbury Rd, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      55 Canterbury Rd, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Spilotro Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home