3,667

Lincolnshire, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $743,925 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Kings Cross Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      49 Kings Cross Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $833,572 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Kings Cross Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      45 Kings Cross Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brooks @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $809,263 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Regent Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Regent Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $489,947 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sommerset Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Sommerset Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adele Curtis @ Properties

    • /11

      Est $474,921 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Camden Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      129 Camden Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Trawinski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /4

      Est $900,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Windsor Dr Unit 2, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Windsor Dr Unit 2, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Feldman Compass

    • /19

      Est $823,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Queens Way, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Queens Way, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Devedjian Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $911,552 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Queens Way, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Queens Way, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Glusic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,077,282 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Anglican Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Anglican Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Baker Compass

    • /27

      Est $815,354 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dukes Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19 Dukes Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kessel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $938,865 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Dukes Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      33 Dukes Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edie Love Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /6

      Est $1,003,429 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Brunswick Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21 Brunswick Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Farrell RE/MAX Suburban

    • /44

      Est $1,501,351 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Kings Cross Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      39 Kings Cross Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kazimierz Rybaltowski RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $836,127 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Dukes Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Dukes Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Greenberg Compass

    • /19

      Est $690,935 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dukes Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Dukes Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brooks @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $707,391 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Portshire Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      39 Portshire Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Biagini @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $710,735 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Dukes Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22 Dukes Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rowe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,153,300 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Dukes Ln Unit 2, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      28 Dukes Ln Unit 2, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Gau Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,069,696 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Dukes Cir, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      44 Dukes Cir, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Carris @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $750,181 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Portshire Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      23 Portshire Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,900
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renata Witczak arhome realty

    • /29

      Est $1,113,755 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Grenadier Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6 Grenadier Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Spilotro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $584,193 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Buckingham Place, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Buckingham Place, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Anderson Baird Warner

    • /55

      Est $806,975 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Buckingham Place, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Buckingham Place, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Farrell RE/MAX Suburban

    • /61

      Est $924,309 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Regent Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2 Regent Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Forman @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $1,017,260 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Regent Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4 Regent Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Forman @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $859,260 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Regent Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Regent Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Furman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $830,715 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Kings Cross Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      33 Kings Cross Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oana Popa The McDonald Group

    • /52

      Est $825,897 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Portshire Dr Unit 1, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      28 Portshire Dr Unit 1, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $830,313 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Regent Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      20 Regent Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Slack Compass

    • /34

      Est $833,146 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Regent Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16 Regent Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Haiming Qiu Good Hope Properties LLC

    • /46

      Est $906,114 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Victoria Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Victoria Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Nesci Baird Warner

    • /58

      Est $847,284 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Coldstream Cir, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      33 Coldstream Cir, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Forman @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $820,475 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Coldstream Cir, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      39 Coldstream Cir, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ping Zhang Concentric Realty, Inc

    • /48

      Est $1,068,695 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kensington Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Kensington Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie McDonnell RE/MAX Suburban

    • /44

      Est $1,043,951 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Coventry Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11 Coventry Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Forman @ Properties

    • /58

      Est $1,146,265 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kensington Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Kensington Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Forman @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $686,637 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      319 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Carter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $731,664 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      331 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Lewis @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $695,901 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      341 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /16

      Est $727,902 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      353 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leta Gold Compass

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home