3,667

Lincolnshire, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $690,097 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Berkshire Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      34 Berkshire Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kaehn Compass

  • /30

    $555,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1 Beaconsfield Ct Unit 1, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,091

    Last Listing Agent Sam Tousi HomeSmart Connect

    1 Beaconsfield Ct Unit 1, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /39

      Est $768,191 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Berkshire Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      37 Berkshire Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Skurie Baird Warner

  • /2

    $715,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    228 Belmont Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,493

    Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX Top Performers

    228 Belmont Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /34

      Est $854,544 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Berkshire Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      41 Berkshire Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie McDonnell RE/MAX Suburban

  • /26

    $272,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    20 Trafalgar Square Unit 203, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,959

    Last Listing Agent Dana Carris @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    20 Trafalgar Square Unit 203, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /13

      Est $513,796 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Reliance Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • Built 1941
      13 Reliance Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Berlow Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $660,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3 Court of Wilmington, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,672

    Last Listing Agent Adele Curtis @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3 Court of Wilmington, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /41

      Est $880,990 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Victoria Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12 Victoria Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agafya Gerovoy Gold & Azen Realty

  • /38

    $368,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    425 Village Green S Unit 213, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,713

    Last Listing Agent David Schwabe Compass

    425 Village Green S Unit 213, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /19

      Est $859,552 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Coventry Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Coventry Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Forman @ Properties

  • /82

    $880,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    57 Cumberland Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,940

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolf Keller Williams North Shore West

    57 Cumberland Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /8

      Est $720,004 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      310 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Newman @ Properties

  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    113 Rivershire Ln Unit 29, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,436

    Last Listing Agent Edie Love Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    113 Rivershire Ln Unit 29, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /33

      Est $650,259 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      312 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent linda lin RE/MAX Suburban

  • /6

    $705,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8 Coventry Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,665

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hyman Millennium Properties RE, Inc.

    8 Coventry Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /26

      Est $642,539 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      332 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Goldman Gold & Azen Realty

  • /33

    $485,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11 Warwick Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,840

    Last Listing Agent Beth Wexler @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    11 Warwick Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /56

      Est $691,820 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      303 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Merar @ Properties

  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8 Pheasant Row, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,956

    Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX Top Performers

    8 Pheasant Row, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /4

      Est $653,886 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      309 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Miller Cohen Baird Warner

  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2 Court of Wilmington, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,552

2 Court of Wilmington, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /26

      Est $729,666 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      311 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,240
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Miller Cohen Baird Warner

  • /38

    $725,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    20760 N Florence Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,464

    Last Listing Agent Hope Korn Compass

    20760 N Florence Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /2

      Est $695,690 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      313 Rivershire Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

  • /28

    $430,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5 Court of Bucks County, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,515

5 Court of Bucks County, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /49

      Est $454,598 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Rivershire Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      105 Rivershire Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Murphy Keller Williams North Shore West

  • /56

    $900,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    303 Whytegate Ct, Lake Forest, IL 60045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,436

    Last Listing Agent Leslie McDonnell RE/MAX Suburban

    303 Whytegate Ct, Lake Forest, IL 60045
    • /31

      Est $624,973 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Elsinoor Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8 Elsinoor Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bram Chill @ Properties

  • /21

    $299,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2 Warwick Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,406

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    2 Warwick Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /31

      Est $782,465 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cambridge Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      43 Cambridge Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vaseekaran Janarthanam RE/MAX Plaza

  • /46

    $865,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    41 Canterbury Rd, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,154

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brooks @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    41 Canterbury Rd, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /2

      Est $1,305,959 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Londonderry Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 Londonderry Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Kaczor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /34

    $1,550,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15 Reliance Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,432

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Kurtzhalts Baird & Warner

    15 Reliance Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /41

      Est $785,781 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Londonderry Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24 Londonderry Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Berger Berger & Co. Realtors Ltd

  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4 Sommerset Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,387

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Tolstoy Tolstoy Realty

    4 Sommerset Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /2

      Est $745,634 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cambridge Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      42 Cambridge Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Domino Savvy Properties Inc

  • /54

    $960,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11 Wellington Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,887

    Last Listing Agent Steve Grunyk @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    11 Wellington Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    • /30

      Est $745,447 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Lancaster Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      43 Lancaster Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hering Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $450,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    20710 N William Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,628

    Last Listing Agent Iryna Bahram BEN & HELLER REALTY LLC

    20710 N William Ave, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home