$209,900
2503 Tin Mine Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092
- Land
- 7.64 Acres
- $27,474 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- 200 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $209,490
Last Listing Agent Grant Mosteller Marc 1 Realty
$209,900
2503 Tin Mine Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,490
Last Listing Agent Grant Mosteller Marc 1 Realty
$315,000
1009 High Shoals Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $323,079
Last Listing Agent Vickie Spurling Vickie Spurling Realty Inc
$61,000
00 Flay Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Summer Dameron RE/MAX Lifestyle
$160,000
2089 Lithia Springs Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $161,768
Last Listing Agent John O. Gilleland Jr Gilleland Realty Inc
$495,000
204 Jonas Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $493,925
Last Listing Agent Debbie Pope Century 21 Town & Country Rlty
$357,500
1335 Huckleberry Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $447,118
Last Listing Agent Christy Boyles RE/MAX Lifestyle
$70,000
0 Cline Farm Rd Unit 87 CAR4277379, Lincolnton, NC 28092
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelly Bergstein Pilot Realty & Development
$750,000
140 Robin Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $756,529
Last Listing Agent Kerry Strange RE/MAX Crossroads
$90,000
238 Victory Grove Church Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $109,299
Last Listing Agent Mitzy Bratt Century 21 Town & Country Rlty