13,233

Homes in ZIP Code 75771

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $165,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $32,960 per Acre

    23790 Champion Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    This 5 acre (more or less) lot has several options to build your home in this equestrian community including an adjoining sister wooded lot for sale. See MLS 26002844 or address 23771 Champion Drive. The ammenities include community horse barn with stalls, turnout paddocks fenced in pipe, out door arena, wash racks, tackroom, office with restrooms. People ammenities include the lake, walking

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Wold

    Exit Realty Pro

    (430) 208-5538

    23790 Champion Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /10

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    16374 County Rd 4100, Lindale, TX 75771

    Lindale School District! Water, trash, and yardwork are included in the rent with an additional $60 amenity fee. Stained concrete floors, spray foam insulation, fenced backyard. W/D hookups. All electric. Suddenlink is available. Pets welcome, non-aggressive breeds only, (2 max) with an additional $45 pet fee per pet and a non-refundable $300 pet deposit. We require that you make three

    16374 County Rd 4100, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /47

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    22809 Babes Landing, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,683

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Henry-Weaver Coldwell Banker Apex - Wylie

    22809 Babes Landing, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /34

      Est $690,169 Not Listed For Sale

      14631 County Road 434, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14631 County Road 434, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Shipman Leslie Cain Realty

  • /40

    $875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    406 Hideaway Lane Central, Hideaway, TX 75771

    Welcome to this fabulous WATERFRONT home, that offers an extraordinary lakeside lifestyle in the prestigious gated community of Hideaway. This stunning four-bedroom residence showcases breathtaking water views from multiple vantagepoints, complemented by a thoughtfully designed layout spanning 2,852 square feet of refined living space and a vacation resort style you never have to leave! The home

    Agent Photo

    Melisa Terry

    ADT Realty Brokers

    (430) 259-2593

    406 Hideaway Lane Central, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /18

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • 16150/16152 Rolling Meadows Dr.

    16150 Rolling Meadows Dr Unit 16150, Lindale, TX 75771

    16150 Rolling Meadows Dr Unit 16150, Lindale, TX 75771
  • 2001 Bobby Ashcraft Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2001 Bobby Ashcraft Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Reserve at Timber Creek

    2001 Bobby Ashcraft Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /45

      Est $511,113 Not Listed For Sale

      19613 County Road 444, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19613 County Road 444, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Davidson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /23

    $339,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    16230 Crossing Cir, Lindale, TX 75771

    Step into this stunning brand-new 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage, offering modern style and comfort at every turn. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be captivated by the bright, beautiful exterior and welcoming curb appeal. Inside, the open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area creates the perfect space for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a true

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 264-3422

    16230 Crossing Cir, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /13

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    19970 County Rd 4118, Lindale, TX 75771

    Discover comfortable living in a spacious 1,050 sq ft 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom featuring modern amenities such as air conditioning, ceiling fans, and vinyl flooring. Enjoy a well-equipped kitchen with a dishwasher, disposal, range, pantry, and hard surface countertops, complemented by framed mirrors and window coverings throughout. Additional conveniences include a garage and washer/dryer hookup.

    19970 County Rd 4118, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /40

    $338,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19317 Pecan Cir, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,021

    Last Listing Agent April Shipman Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    19317 Pecan Cir, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /27

      Est $232,689 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Mount Sylvan St, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      403 Mount Sylvan St, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Norris Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

  • /13

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $78,977 per Acre

    16651 Stallion Shores Ct, Lindale, TX 75771

    Build Your Waterfront Legacy at Stallion Lakes RanchSecure your place on the pristine shores of Marsh Lake with this premier 1-acre homesite. Located within the highly coveted Stallion Lakes Ranch, 16651 Stallion Shores Ct offers an extraordinary setting for those ready to build a custom residence tailored to a lifestyle of elegance and tranquility. Imagine expansive lake views as the

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Miller

    Thomas Andrew Miller

    (430) 222-4855

    16651 Stallion Shores Ct, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /13

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 707 Sq Ft
    • COMING SOON! 1 Bedroom 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent in Lindale

    18025 Loring Ln Unit 18025 Loring Ln, Lindale, TX 75771

    Welcome to Mission Ranch Townhomes, where modern style meets comfort in the beautiful town of Lindale. Our 1-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom townhomes feature a 2-story brick exterior design that exudes sophistication.As you step inside, you'll find a cozy living room with beautiful tile flooring that extends into the kitchen area. The kitchen is complete with dark wood custom cabinets, offering

    18025 Loring Ln Unit 18025 Loring Ln, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /21

    $175,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    204 W North St, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,961

    Last Listing Agent Bambi Herndon RE/MAX Integrity

    204 W North St, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /10

      Est $157,076 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W North St, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      108 W North St, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bambi Herndon RE/MAX

  • /19

    $165,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $32,836 per Acre

    23771 Champion Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    This 5 acre (more or less) lot has several options to build your home in this equestrian community including an adjoining sister wooded lot for sale. See MLS 21194014 or address 23790 Champion Drive. The ammenities include community horse barn with stalls, turnout paddocks fenced in pipe, out door arena, wash racks, tackroom, office with restrooms. People ammenities include the lake, walking

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Wold

    Exit Realty Pro

    (430) 262-8010

    23771 Champion Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /48

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    224 Texas Dr, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,381

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Terry ADT Realty Brokers

    224 Texas Dr, Hideaway, TX 75771
    • /37

      Est $218,680 Not Listed For Sale

      607 E South St, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      607 E South St, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Anderson NextHome Neighbors

  • /47

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    16736 County Road 4199, Lindale, TX 75771

    Set on a beautifully secluded, wooded homesite with trails and abundant room to roam, this4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers the rare combination of privacy, functionality, and convenient access to town. With 1,910 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the home is well suited for both daily comfort and relaxed entertaining. The open-concept layout centers around a spacious living

    Agent Photo

    Melisa Terry

    ADT Realty Brokers

    (430) 204-2579

    16736 County Road 4199, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /34

    $289,999 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    16221 Ridgeview Ln, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,415

    Last Listing Agent Dee Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    16221 Ridgeview Ln, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /42

      Est $331,224 Not Listed For Sale

      503 E Hubbard St, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      503 E Hubbard St, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marshall Marshall Property Group

  • /39

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    1743 Barbara Ct, Hideaway, TX 75771

    Stunning 3 Bed, 2 Bath Brick Home with J-Garage + Flex Room on .35 acres in Gated Hide-A-Way Lake!This beautifully maintained 2,009 sq ft single-level home features fresh paint inside and out, sealed slab floors with area rugs included - no carpeting or vinyl, new windows in dining, kitchen, primary bedroom, and a brand-new garage door. The spacious layout includes a versatile flex room

    Agent Photo

    Gina Russell

    MILLER HOMES GROUP

    (430) 237-3912

    1743 Barbara Ct, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /46

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1630 Morningside Trail, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,695

    Last Listing Agent Katie Edwards Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    1630 Morningside Trail, Hideaway, TX 75771
    • /44

      Est $282,492 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Husky Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      401 Husky Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bernard Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate I-20 Team

  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $122,500 per Acre

    309 Harmony Ln, Hideaway, TX 75771

    Build your dream home on this exceptional lot nestled among gorgeous mature trees in the highly desirable gated community of Hideaway. This prime parcel offers the perfect canvas for creating your ideal residence, with an unbeatable location that puts you within a pleasant stroll of the community pool, sandy beach area, library, and Funtier Park. Living here feels like a permanent vacation at an

    Agent Photo

    Stacie Neill

    ADT Realty Brokers

    (430) 213-5895

    309 Harmony Ln, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /47

    $679,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    23584 Farm To Market Road 1995, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blaire Dominguez Fathom Realty, LLC

    23584 Farm To Market Road 1995, Hideaway, TX 75771
    • /36

      Est $272,067 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Husky Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      407 Husky Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Edwards Century 21 First Group

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 25,439 Sq Ft
    • $68,493 per Acre

    745 Mallory St, Lindale, TX 75771

    Looking for the perfect spot to plant your roots? This spacious half acre lot in Lindale offers the best of both worlds—peaceful living outside the city limits while staying just minutes from everything you need. Mobile home friendly, a rare find in the area! This property is ready for your manufactured home or custom build. Situated near the stadium, giving you easy access to local events and

    Agent Photo

    Juan Gonzalez

    RE/MAX Tyler

    (430) 246-4061

    745 Mallory St, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /32

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1005 Karen Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,088

    Last Listing Agent Charlee Rees Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    1005 Karen Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /26

      Est $228,090 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Shelly, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      205 Shelly, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Johnson RE/MAX

  • /39

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    1743 Barbara Ct, Hideaway, TX 75771

    Wonderful family home in Hideaway Texas... a private gated secure community of 1910 homes, with three nine-hole tournament golf courses, pro shop, two pools, three lakes for swimming, fishing and boating, clubhouse, restaurant, community center, parks, playgrounds, and library. A well-maintained turn-key property, with $24,000 in recent improvements: new windows in kitchen, dining room and

    Agent Photo

    Gina Russell

    Miller Homes Group

    (430) 233-7460

    1743 Barbara Ct, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /10

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15600 County Road 434, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hernandez Maya Properties

    15600 County Road 434, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /27

      Est $207,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 E Park, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1123 E Park, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Florence United Country Cain Agency

  • /44

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft

    1635 Meadowlark Dr, Hideaway, TX 75771

    This home delivers immediate curb appeal with a generous front yard, front-entrance garage driveway, and an additional circle drive providing convenient access for residents and guests alike. The tree-lined setting in this section of Hideaway creates a tranquil atmosphere that distinguishes this property from the rest. Inside, soaring ceilings and beautiful wood flooring establish a refined

    Agent Photo

    Melisa Terry

    ADT Realty Brokers

    (430) 213-5053

    1635 Meadowlark Dr, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /2

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    20540 County Road 431, Lindale, TX 75771

    • Land
    • 11.96 Acres
    • $19,983 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty Black Realty One Group Rose

    20540 County Road 431, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /23

      Est $227,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Woodlands Park Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1108 Woodlands Park Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /40

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    11302 County Road 4102, Lindale, TX 75771

    Welcome to 11302 CR 4012 in Lindale—a rare opportunity to own a meticulously maintained custom home on 2.95 acres in the highly sought-after, gated Lake Shiloh Estates community, just outside city limits. This stunning 4-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and functionality and is located within the desirable Lindale ISD, making it an excellent choice for those seeking

    Agent Photo

    Will Harris

    Local Realty Agency

    (430) 294-1776

    11302 County Road 4102, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /2

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    22537 Augusta Way, Lindale, TX 75771

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $149,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla Blackmon D Blackmon Properties, LLC

    22537 Augusta Way, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /21

      Est $217,784 Not Listed For Sale