13,234

Homes in ZIP Code 75771

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $939,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft

    1712 Leisure Ln, Hideaway, TX 75771

    This stunning 4-bedroom, custom built 3408 sq ft lake front home is located at Hideaway Lake, in Hideaway, Texas. Whether you’re looking for a second home or a full-time residence, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern updates. This three story house is in great condition, including a brand-new roof as of October 2025 and AC units installed in 2022 and 2025. Inside, you’ll

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 213-6309

    1712 Leisure Ln, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /15

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    18754 County Road 437, Lindale, TX 75771

    This newly built quadplex offers modern, move-in-ready units with quality finishes throughout, all situated on a spacious property just minutes from I-20 near Hideaway. Each unit features an open concept living and dining area, quartz countertops, full-size kitchen appliances including refrigerator, range, microwave, and dishwasher, along with generous closet space and functional layouts. The

    Agent Photo

    Hunter Townsend

    Hunter Townsend Real Estate

    (430) 443-2252

    18754 County Road 437, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /24

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    437 Lone Star Ln, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,134

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Godfrey BOLD Real Estate Group

    437 Lone Star Ln, Hideaway, TX 75771
    • /36

      Est $291,978 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Jack Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      619 Jack Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Shipman Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $185,814 per Acre

    425 Hideaway Central, Hideaway, TX 75771

    Bring your house plans! One of the very few remaining waterview lots left in Hideaway! This lot has so much potential! So many amenities to enjoy- golf, tennis, swimming, boating, and fishing! Hideaway Lake is a gated community located in the highly coveted Lindale ISD.

    Agent Photo

    Melisa Terry

    ADT Realty Brokers

    (430) 209-3558

    425 Hideaway Central, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /30

    Starting at $1,285 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    117 Legends Ct, Lindale, TX 75771

    Enjoy the good life at the Legends of Lindale!The Legends of Lindale is a gated community for Seniors 55+ and older. A small residential neighborhood but without the cares or worries of home ownership! Conveniently located in the city of Lindale, about 15 miles north of Tyler. Enjoy the close-knit community, featuring residential living with opportunities for socializing and numerous

    Legends of Lindale

    (903) 321-3181

    117 Legends Ct, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /40

    $1,585,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    18621 County Road 477, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,423

    Last Listing Agent Lee Trowbridge Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    18621 County Road 477, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /9

      Est $521,704 Not Listed For Sale

      14662 Garden Valley Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14662 Garden Valley Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Shipman Leslie Cain Realty

  • /39

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    1505 Tanglewood Dr E, Hideaway, TX 75771

    Welcome to opportunity in the heart of Hideaway Lake—one of East Texas’ most sought-after private, gated communities! Located at 1505 Tanglewood Dr E, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of location, potential, and lifestyle. Nestled on a beautifully shaded lot and just moments from the water, this property is ideal for those looking to create their dream home or capitalize on an

    Agent Photo

    Katie Edwards

    Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    (430) 297-1944

    1505 Tanglewood Dr E, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /9

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    12847 Fm 2710, Lindale, TX 75771

    Available for move in, cute 4 bedrooms 2 bath mobile home. Spacious kitchen with separate formal dining . Split bedroom arrangement with nice size bedrooms. Primary bath has garden tub with separate shower. Country like setting on nice size lot and yard maintenance included. Rents for $1500 per month with a $1500 deposit.

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (430) 294-1426

    12847 Fm 2710, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /17

    $98,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    Willow Branch Rd, Lindale, TX 75771

    • Land
    • 10.8 Acres
    • $9,159 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    Willow Branch Rd, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /13

      Est $299,412 Not Listed For Sale

      20105 County Road 4141, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20105 County Road 4141, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Major Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /17

    $165,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $32,960 per Acre

    23790 Champion Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    This 5 acre (more or less) lot has several options to build your home in this equestrian community including an adjoining sister wooded lot for sale. See MLS 26002844 or address 23771 Champion Drive. The ammenities include community horse barn with stalls, turnout paddocks fenced in pipe, out door arena, wash racks, tackroom, office with restrooms. People ammenities include the lake, walking

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Wold

    Exit Realty Pro

    (430) 208-5538

    23790 Champion Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /18

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    15307 Fm 16 W, Lindale, TX 75771

    Garden Hill Luxury Apartments is a gated community in a quiet country setting with many amenities. Garden Hill is focused on providing high quality service and resident satisfaction. We will do everything we can to meet your expectations. With 1 or 2 bedroom apartments to choose from, we are sure you will be happy living with us. The great thing about living in Lindale is the convenience of

    Garden Hill Luxury Apartments

    (409) 245-6198

    15307 Fm 16 W, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /48

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    122 Ryder Cup Trail, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,053

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Moore Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    122 Ryder Cup Trail, Hideaway, TX 75771
    • /27

      Est $261,931 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Pierce St, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      600 Pierce St, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Harris Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    406 Hideaway Lane Central, Hideaway, TX 75771

    Welcome to this fabulous WATERFRONT home, that offers an extraordinary lakeside lifestyle in the prestigious gated community of Hideaway. This stunning four-bedroom residence showcases breathtaking water views from multiple vantagepoints, complemented by a thoughtfully designed layout spanning 2,852 square feet of refined living space and a vacation resort style you never have to leave! The home

    Agent Photo

    Melisa Terry

    ADT Realty Brokers

    (430) 259-2593

    406 Hideaway Lane Central, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /10

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 719 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    14560 Tucker St N, Lindale, TX 75771

    Property is located in a cull-d-sac. Unit has been totally remodeled. Kitchen features top of the line stainless appliances. Double door refrigerator with ice maker, electric cook-top range, built in microwave and dishwasher. Washer dryer hook ups next to the pantry. Granite countertops and matching backsplash. Large eat in kitchen area. Bathroom offers tile shower/tub combo. Bedrooms host ample

    Kathy Schade Grace Property Management, LLC

    14560 Tucker St N, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /31

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1610 Pineview Ln, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Major Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    1610 Pineview Ln, Hideaway, TX 75771
    • /28

      Est $323,334 Not Listed For Sale

      20075 County Road 445, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20075 County Road 445, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kris McGeary Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

  • /23

    $339,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    16230 Crossing Cir, Lindale, TX 75771

    Step into this stunning brand-new 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage, offering modern style and comfort at every turn. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be captivated by the bright, beautiful exterior and welcoming curb appeal. Inside, the open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area creates the perfect space for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a true

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 264-3422

    16230 Crossing Cir, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /9

    $680

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    404 S Industrial St Unit 1, Lindale, TX 75771

    Lowest prices in town!! Upcoming 1 bed/1bath available for $680/mo near downtown Lindale. Please email for preliminary questions if interested.Renter pays for electric, water and trash pickup. No smoking allowed. Up to 3 pets total allowed. 2-yr lease. Qualifications to rent include: Clean rental verification within the last 10 years and income of three times rent. Fees: Application fee

    404 S Industrial St Unit 1, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /2

    $395,130 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    16422 Crossing Cir, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $133,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Major Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    16422 Crossing Cir, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /41

      Est $275,626 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Smith Cir, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      357 Smith Cir, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stewart Stewart & McGee Real Estate

  • /13

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $78,977 per Acre

    16651 Stallion Shores Ct, Lindale, TX 75771

    Build Your Waterfront Legacy at Stallion Lakes RanchSecure your place on the pristine shores of Marsh Lake with this premier 1-acre homesite. Located within the highly coveted Stallion Lakes Ranch, 16651 Stallion Shores Ct offers an extraordinary setting for those ready to build a custom residence tailored to a lifestyle of elegance and tranquility. Imagine expansive lake views as the

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Miller

    Thomas Andrew Miller

    (430) 222-4855

    16651 Stallion Shores Ct, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /16

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1360 Bridle Path Ln, Lindale, TX 75771

    It's a two-bedroom 2 bath home with a 2-car garage. The bedrooms are large. It does include a refrigerator. The term of the lease is one full year. Renter fees for Hideaway are included in the monthly rent.

    Bambi Herndon RE/MAX Integrity

    1360 Bridle Path Ln, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /2

    $79,999 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    TBD Mallard Lot 6 Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    • Land
    • 17,903 Sq Ft
    • $194,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Shipman Leslie Cain Realty

    TBD Mallard Lot 6 Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /30

      Est $518,964 Not Listed For Sale

      15969 Shepards Glen, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15969 Shepards Glen, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Pruett Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $165,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $32,836 per Acre

    23771 Champion Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    This 5 acre (more or less) lot has several options to build your home in this equestrian community including an adjoining sister wooded lot for sale. See MLS 21194014 or address 23790 Champion Drive. The ammenities include community horse barn with stalls, turnout paddocks fenced in pipe, out door arena, wash racks, tackroom, office with restrooms. People ammenities include the lake, walking

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Wold

    Exit Realty Pro

    (430) 262-8010

    23771 Champion Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /3

    $750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    513 S Industrial St Unit 2, Lindale, TX 75771

    Lowest prices in town!! Upcoming 2 bed/1bath upstairs available for $750/mo near downtown Lindale. Please email for preliminary questions if interested.Renter pays for electric, water and trash pickup. No smoking allowed. Up to 3 pets total allowed. Qualifications to rent include: Clean rental verification within the last 10 years and income of three times rent. Fees: Application fee is

    513 S Industrial St Unit 2, Lindale, TX 75771
  • 6081 Freedom Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    $294,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6081 Freedom Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Reserve at Timber Creek

    6081 Freedom Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /48

      Est $275,897 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Timber Creek Ct, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      108 Timber Creek Ct, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 185 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Santina Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /47

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    16736 County Road 4199, Lindale, TX 75771

    Set on a beautifully secluded, wooded homesite with trails and abundant room to roam, this4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers the rare combination of privacy, functionality, and convenient access to town. With 1,910 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the home is well suited for both daily comfort and relaxed entertaining. The open-concept layout centers around a spacious living

    Agent Photo

    Melisa Terry

    ADT Realty Brokers

    (430) 204-2579

    16736 County Road 4199, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /9

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    206 Cooper St, Lindale, TX 75771

    This freshly painted beauty has new floors too! Lawncare and quarterly pest control are included with the rent. Great location in the heart of Lindale!

    Chelsea Adams Miller Homes Group

    206 Cooper St, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /32

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    15653 County Road 436, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Diaz Mora Realty Group, LLC

    15653 County Road 436, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /30

      Est $267,072 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Timber Creek Ct, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      100 Timber Creek Ct, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Shipman Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    1743 Barbara Ct, Hideaway, TX 75771

    Stunning 3 Bed, 2 Bath Brick Home with J-Garage + Flex Room on .35 acres in Gated Hide-A-Way Lake!This beautifully maintained 2,009 sq ft single-level home features fresh paint inside and out, sealed slab floors with area rugs included - no carpeting or vinyl, new windows in dining, kitchen, primary bedroom, and a brand-new garage door. The spacious layout includes a versatile flex room

    Agent Photo

    Gina Russell

    MILLER HOMES GROUP

    (430) 237-3912

    1743 Barbara Ct, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /24

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • 16130/16132 Rolling Meadows Dr.

    16130 Rolling Meadows Dr Unit 16132, Lindale, TX 75771

    16130 Rolling Meadows Dr Unit 16132, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /10

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    103 Mallory St, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,678

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Neill ADT Realty Brokers

    103 Mallory St, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      17233 Aspenwood, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17233 Aspenwood, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Hibbard Hibbard Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home