2,991

Homes in ZIP Code 28356

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $271,188 Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Linden Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3734 Linden Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Barefoot COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /2

      Est $464,579 Not Listed For Sale

      3686 Linden Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3686 Linden Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent TURNER RENTALS TURNER REALTY COMPANY LLC

    • /10

      Est $315,910 Not Listed For Sale

      7103 Honeybee Dr, Linden, NC 28356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7103 Honeybee Dr, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent SHERRIL WATKINS THE RESIDENTIAL GROUP REAL ESTATE, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $285,481 Not Listed For Sale

      7264 Honeybee Dr, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7264 Honeybee Dr, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,000

      Last Listing Agent EXISTING NON COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9871 Ramsey St, Linden, NC 28356

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9871 Ramsey St, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

• /2

      Est $473,306 Not Listed For Sale

      9968 Ramsey St, Linden, NC 28356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9968 Ramsey St, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent MITCHELL GRAHAM TOWNSEND REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $567,740 Not Listed For Sale

      9380 Coats Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9380 Coats Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Taris KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /2

      Est $594,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Palestine Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1248 Palestine Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $368,400

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Sutton RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $273,649 Not Listed For Sale

      6930 River Bend Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6930 River Bend Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hardin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $445,098 Not Listed For Sale

      8901 Steeplechase Dr, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8901 Steeplechase Dr, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LINDA BULLA ALL AMERICAN HOMES RENTAL MANAGEMENT

    • /35

      Est $237,196 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Nantahala Dr, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      138 Nantahala Dr, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Menchaca Keller Williams Pinehurst

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Jerome Ln, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      196 Jerome Ln, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • May 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JAMES JOHNSON III JOHNSON PROPERTIES REALTORS AND AUCTIONEERS INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Jerome Ln, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      198 Jerome Ln, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $77,189

      Last Listing Agent DANNY DAVIS JR BHHS ALL AMERICAN HOMES #1

    • /2

      Est $270,311 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Carolina Oaks Cir, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      559 Carolina Oaks Cir, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Milton ANN MILTON REALTY

    • /12

      Est $278,509 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent EXISTING NON PREMIER PROPERTIES

    • /25

      Est $275,982 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Nordica Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      46 Nordica Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent LONGLEAF TEAM LONGLEAF PROPERTIES OF SANDHILLS LLC.

    • /2

      Est $285,216 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Carolina Oaks Cir, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      46 Carolina Oaks Cir, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,900

      Last Listing Agent CORNELIA HILL COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /2

      Est $251,129 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Anderson Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      406 Anderson Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,500

      Last Listing Agent EXISTING NON RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $286,525 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Emma Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15 Emma Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,900

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Copeland COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /2

      Est $287,715 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Carolina Oaks Cir, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      284 Carolina Oaks Cir, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,007

      Last Listing Agent PATTY HERRERA EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $292,767 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Emma Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      33 Emma Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $184,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Fuhrman FUHRMAN AND COMPANY

    • /2

      Est $272,960 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Carolina Oaks Cir, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      219 Carolina Oaks Cir, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hardin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $332,538 Not Listed For Sale

      3676 Linden Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3676 Linden Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent TURNER RENTALS TURNER REALTY COMPANY LLC

    • /2

      Est $277,232 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Emma Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      66 Emma Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000

      Last Listing Agent JAMES BROCK BROCK REALTY INC.

    • /2

      Est $270,911 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Emma Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      168 Emma Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hardin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $480,380 Not Listed For Sale

      7810 Laura Ray Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7810 Laura Ray Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Soni Rider RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $276,632 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Nordica Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      21 Nordica Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,000

      Last Listing Agent SORNIAN (INGRID) STELLY STONE GABLES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /2

      Est $552,534 Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Walker Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3630 Walker Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $271,700

• /2

      Est $107,000 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Henry Elliott Ln, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      183 Henry Elliott Ln, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10,600% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $1,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Wood COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Our Way, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      455 Our Way, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,500

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Copas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $192,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1946 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,000

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM BUFFALOE MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $415,790 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Will Lucas Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      394 Will Lucas Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000

      Last Listing Agent TINA BOLTON ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $173,030 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Will Lucas Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      77 Will Lucas Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,000

      Last Listing Agent MERASSA RAWALD EVOLVE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $272,434 Not Listed For Sale

      5330 Elliott Bridge Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5330 Elliott Bridge Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KEITH BARNES HAYMOUNT REALTY

    • /2

      Est $310,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Will Lucas Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2510 Will Lucas Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $230,303 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Whisper Creek Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      140 Whisper Creek Ct, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,000

      Last Listing Agent MEGAN DONOVAN WRIGHT DONOVAN PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $235,020 Not Listed For Sale

      687 Overhills Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      687 Overhills Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Brown BROWN PROPERTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $222,602 Not Listed For Sale

      793 Overhills Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      793 Overhills Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $113,000

      Last Listing Agent CARLA COUNCIL TOWNSEND REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $217,711 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Overhills Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      865 Overhills Rd, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent AMY HIOTT MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $278,986 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Carolina Oaks Cir, Linden, NC 28356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      226 Carolina Oaks Cir, Linden, NC 28356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,900

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ortiz (SR) COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home