Est $951,998
901 Maple Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 2,914 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $302/SF
- 188 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $880,000
- Aug 25, 2023
Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO
Est $951,998
901 Maple Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO
Est $963,000
903 Maple Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO
550 Central Ave Unit 1, Linwood, NJ 08221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Austin Rann BALSLEY/LOSCO
H-12 Franklin Ct Unit H-12, Linwood, NJ 08221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
Est $497,532
1101 Shore Rd, Linwood, NJ 08221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nick Frucelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield
Est $486,208
401 W Jefferson Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Oliva Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)
550 Central Ave Unit E-12 Jefferson Ct., Linwood, NJ 08221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elisa Eagan BALSLEY/LOSCO
Est $935,826
307 Van Sant Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Art Barrera PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
550 Central Ave Unit F16, Linwood, NJ 08221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robin Mitchell BHHS Fox & Roach
5 E Monroe Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
2 Bonnie Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harder Young Realty
Est $1,066,358
110 Balfour Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Shamberg HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield