10,465

Properties in ZIP Code 60532

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $450,263 Not Listed For Sale

      6152 Wingate Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6152 Wingate Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Hyland @ Properties

    • /39

      Est $545,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 61st St, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1005 61st St, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Parker eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $558,425 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Mark Carre Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2612 Mark Carre Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephonie Yeo Weichert, REALTORS - First Chicago

    • /47

      Est $654,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Parkview Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1817 Parkview Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lotz RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $615,759 Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Center Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4408 Center Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Morgridge Keller Williams Experience

    • /11

      Est $242,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Hillcrest Ln Unit 1292M, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5500 Hillcrest Ln Unit 1292M, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,786
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Brady Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /33

      Est $1,118,782 Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Pebble Creek Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2540 Pebble Creek Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,288
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meryl Diamond RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $303,567 Not Listed For Sale

      5931 Oakwood Dr Unit 142A, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5931 Oakwood Dr Unit 142A, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louie Ruffolo Parkvue Realty Corporation

    • /26

      Est $252,543 Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Newport Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5328 Newport Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lewke Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /20

      Est $464,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Bordeaux Place, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2716 Bordeaux Place, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie DeRiggi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $141,623 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Walnut Creek Ln Unit 1410, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      425 Walnut Creek Ln Unit 1410, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer LeGros Keller Williams Experience

    • /9

      Est $258,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Portsmouth Dr Unit 53C, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1894 Portsmouth Dr Unit 53C, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $736,585 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Sun Valley Rd, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2647 Sun Valley Rd, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Morrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $552,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Carriage Hill Rd, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1905 Carriage Hill Rd, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Stillwell john greene Realtor

    • /28

      Est $620,831 Not Listed For Sale

      6618 Pinehurst Ct Unit 4, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6618 Pinehurst Ct Unit 4, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Michicich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /22

      Est $384,294 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Mckenzie Station Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      831 Mckenzie Station Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crawford Group @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $208,432 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Walnut Creek Ln Unit 3101, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      420 Walnut Creek Ln Unit 3101, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,999
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Los Century 21 Langos & Christian

    • /30

      Est $232,573 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 E Lake Dr Unit 83D, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5525 E Lake Dr Unit 83D, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lewinski Affordable Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $505,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Longview Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2617 Longview Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,800
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erene Panos RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $651,094 Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Sleepy Hollow Ln, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6225 Sleepy Hollow Ln, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Niermeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $424,569 Not Listed For Sale

      5341 Meadow Ln, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5341 Meadow Ln, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Spencer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $646,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Vail Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2805 Vail Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scheri Andounian RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $445,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1794 Briggs Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1794 Briggs Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wiley Redfin Corporation

    • /34

      Est $660,931 Not Listed For Sale

      5124 Barnwall Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5124 Barnwall Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Stillwell john greene Realtor

    • /32

      Est $679,391 Not Listed For Sale

      6345 Surrey Ridge Rd, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6345 Surrey Ridge Rd, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meryl Diamond RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $295,006 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Berg Berg Properties

    • /29

      Est $451,931 Not Listed For Sale

      599A Front St, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      599A Front St, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dameron Keller Williams Infinity

    • /25

      Est $555,907 Not Listed For Sale

      5823 Elm St, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5823 Elm St, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erene Panos RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $732,369 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Heritage Ln, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6105 Heritage Ln, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Chin Compass

    • /23

      Est $503,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Lacey Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1907 Lacey Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Sze RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $747,328 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Valley Forge Rd, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2836 Valley Forge Rd, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meryl Diamond RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $448,317 Not Listed For Sale

      6372 Winstead Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6372 Winstead Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Verdin Astoria Homes Inc.

    • /44

      Est $729,490 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Adams Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2402 Adams Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cirafici Cirafici Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $193,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Maple Terrace Unit 1093C, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1603 Maple Terrace Unit 1093C, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Giordano RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $802,811 Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Saint Anton Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2851 Saint Anton Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Akkeron Baird Warner

    • /25

      Est $450,806 Not Listed For Sale

      5723 Clover Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5723 Clover Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erene Panos RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $434,424 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Gamble Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      534 Gamble Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gretz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $419,770 Not Listed For Sale

      4521 River Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4521 River Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Askin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $174,156 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Walnut Creek Ln Unit 1601, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      425 Walnut Creek Ln Unit 1601, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Maravich @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $354,634 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Dorset Ave Unit 1, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4504 Dorset Ave Unit 1, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wenzel Wenzel Select Properties, Ltd.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home