10,465

Properties in ZIP Code 60532

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $632,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Lake Shore Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1238 Lake Shore Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Ann Kunkel Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $235,767 Not Listed For Sale

      5950 Oakwood Dr Unit 1L, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5950 Oakwood Dr Unit 1L, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Brannigan @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $285,819 Not Listed For Sale

      6253 Trinity Dr Unit 1B, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6253 Trinity Dr Unit 1B, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Matune Baird Warner

    • /19

      Est $183,493 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Hillcrest Ln Unit 1J, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5500 Hillcrest Ln Unit 1J, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy McGinnis RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $189,895 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 E Lake Dr Unit 1D, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5501 E Lake Dr Unit 1D, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie O'Brien Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    • /2

      Est $256,488 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Oakwood Dr Unit 6M, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6000 Oakwood Dr Unit 6M, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kalinoski ASAP Realty

    • /18

      Est $144,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Beau Monde Ln Unit 104, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2300 Beau Monde Ln Unit 104, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chuman john greene Realtor

    • /2

      Est $173,998 Not Listed For Sale

      5529 E Lake Dr Unit 79C, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5529 E Lake Dr Unit 79C, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas A Hodina Century 21 Hallmark Ltd.

    • /25

      Est $413,116 Not Listed For Sale

      3062 Tangley Oaks Trail, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3062 Tangley Oaks Trail, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Sana HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $181,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Four Lakes Ave Unit 2H, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1811 Four Lakes Ave Unit 2H, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bev Sivek Weichert, REALTORS - First Chicago

    • /18

      Est $186,173 Not Listed For Sale

      5811 Oakwood Dr Unit B, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5811 Oakwood Dr Unit B, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Campione RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $205,212 Not Listed For Sale

      6011 Forest View Rd Unit 2C, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6011 Forest View Rd Unit 2C, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jude Marchetti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /17

      Est $314,380 Not Listed For Sale

      6285 Trinity Dr Unit 2A, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6285 Trinity Dr Unit 2A, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $186,932 Not Listed For Sale

      5508 E Lake Dr Unit A, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5508 E Lake Dr Unit A, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Paxson Coldwell Banker Gladstone

    • /19

      Est $254,573 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Oakwood Dr Unit 3B, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6000 Oakwood Dr Unit 3B, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Quinn @ Properties

    • /46

      Est $472,417 Not Listed For Sale

      4652 Wedgewood Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4652 Wedgewood Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanvi Gandhi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $292,760 Not Listed For Sale

      5916 Greenview Rd Unit 164D, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5916 Greenview Rd Unit 164D, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Monette Redfin Corporation

    • /31

      Est $231,817 Not Listed For Sale

      5913 Meadow Dr Unit 155G, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5913 Meadow Dr Unit 155G, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /2

      Est $645,216 Not Listed For Sale

      916 61st St, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      916 61st St, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pagels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /32

      Est $192,264 Not Listed For Sale

      5530 E Lake Dr Unit E, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5530 E Lake Dr Unit E, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary DeLaLeurs Torg Realty Inc

    • /22

      Est $196,810 Not Listed For Sale

      5510 E Lake Dr Unit F, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5510 E Lake Dr Unit F, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jed Parish @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $201,407 Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Oakwood Dr Unit 1L, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5810 Oakwood Dr Unit 1L, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Kanney RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $430,045 Not Listed For Sale

      6063 River Bend Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6063 River Bend Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Koehler @ Properties

    • /12

      Est $181,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Four Lakes Ave Unit 2G, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1833 Four Lakes Ave Unit 2G, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bauman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /21

      Est $202,679 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Hillcrest Ln Unit PM, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5600 Hillcrest Ln Unit PM, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gale Orr Baird Warner

    • /32

      Est $463,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Longwood Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1150 Longwood Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim LaHa Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $593,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Green Trails Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1940 Green Trails Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Gorski DPG Real Estate Agency

    • /37

      Est $459,169 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Angelo Ln, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      446 Angelo Ln, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne DeLaFuente Gamage Keller Williams Infinity

    • /13

      Est $224,046 Not Listed For Sale

      2246 Abbeywood Dr Unit D, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2246 Abbeywood Dr Unit D, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Leamy Compass

    • /22

      Est $281,354 Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Torrey Pine Ln Unit 3D, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2880 Torrey Pine Ln Unit 3D, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Pawlowicz DPG Real Estate Agency

    • /17

      Est $147,651 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Oakwood Dr Unit 5K, Lisle, IL 60532

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5800 Oakwood Dr Unit 5K, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Stillwell john greene Realtor

    • /14

      Est $193,391 Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Lakeside Dr Unit 1B, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5507 Lakeside Dr Unit 1B, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Dust Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $410,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Rolling Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1051 Rolling Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Massura Compass

    • /17

      Est $178,155 Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Oakwood Dr Unit 2H, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5810 Oakwood Dr Unit 2H, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maugeri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $674,727 Not Listed For Sale

      6483 Berkshire Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6483 Berkshire Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Preusch @ Properties

    • /44

      Est $715,240 Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Wildwood Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6612 Wildwood Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Peloso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $420,593 Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Parksleg Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6430 Parksleg Ct, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Qualtier john greene Realtor

    • /25

      Est $413,729 Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Elm St, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5818 Elm St, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Massie Kennard RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $243,279 Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Oakwood Dr Unit 5M, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5810 Oakwood Dr Unit 5M, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Brzozowski-O'Grady @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $250,237 Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Oakwood Dr Unit 2L, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5820 Oakwood Dr Unit 2L, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Memeti RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home