10,465

Properties in ZIP Code 60532

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $290,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4716 River Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4716 River Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Schraw Compass

    • /2

      Est $229,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Four Lakes Ave Unit 3B, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1811 Four Lakes Ave Unit 3B, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Theodore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /2

      Est $190,680 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Forest View Rd Unit 3C, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6008 Forest View Rd Unit 3C, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent jurgita bagdonaite Real People Realty

    • /28

      Est $385,772 Not Listed For Sale

      6045 River Bend Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6045 River Bend Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Grano Keller Williams Infinity

    • /38

      Est $254,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Fairway Dr Unit 2E, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1603 Fairway Dr Unit 2E, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelangelo De Simone Right Source Solutions

    • /12

      Est $196,564 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 E Lake Dr Unit 1B, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6008 E Lake Dr Unit 1B, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John & Pat LaDeur Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $237,019 Not Listed For Sale

      5540 E Lake Dr Unit F, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5540 E Lake Dr Unit F, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,930
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Dix Compass

    • /24

      Est $361,167 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Southport Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      935 Southport Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bailey Meyer Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $197,815 Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Forest View Rd Unit 1C, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5902 Forest View Rd Unit 1C, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary DeLaLeurs Torg Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $251,826 Not Listed For Sale

      6002 E Lake Dr Unit 1A, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6002 E Lake Dr Unit 1A, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Jonsson Real People Realty

    • /32

      Est $209,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Fairway Dr Unit 1F, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1603 Fairway Dr Unit 1F, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Damore Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /16

      Est $193,661 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Hillcrest Ln Unit PK, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5600 Hillcrest Ln Unit PK, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Brackmann john greene Realtor

    • /13

      Est $207,536 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Oakwood Dr Unit 1J, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5900 Oakwood Dr Unit 1J, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaqueline Venegas LPT Realty

    • /2

      Est $488,354 Not Listed For Sale

      4470 Saint Tropez Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4470 Saint Tropez Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Chin Compass

    • /9

      Est $186,801 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Oakwood Dr Unit 2J, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5900 Oakwood Dr Unit 2J, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,661
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Enoch Haven Evergreen Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $503,927 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Old Tavern Rd, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2411 Old Tavern Rd, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peg Redding Keller Williams Infinity

    • /15

      Est $260,938 Not Listed For Sale

      6013 Forest View Rd Unit 1F, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6013 Forest View Rd Unit 1F, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rose Baird Warner

    • /10

      Est $228,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Four Lakes Ave Unit 2L, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1811 Four Lakes Ave Unit 2L, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Poplawski Century 21 Integra

    • /49

      Est $600,884 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Redwood Ln, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      640 Redwood Ln, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Behling Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $736,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Parkview Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1816 Parkview Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Gorski DPG Real Estate Agency

    • /34

      Est $394,738 Not Listed For Sale

      6075 River Bend Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6075 River Bend Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,100
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Weiss Keller Williams Infinity

    • /34

      Est $263,388 Not Listed For Sale

      6012 Forest View Rd Unit 3D, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6012 Forest View Rd Unit 3D, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

    • /31

      Est $208,343 Not Listed For Sale

      4735 Yender Ave Unit 8, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4735 Yender Ave Unit 8, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Obradovich @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $178,795 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Oakwood Dr Unit 4H, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5800 Oakwood Dr Unit 4H, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Goddard Garry Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $401,040 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Tangley Oaks Trail, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3014 Tangley Oaks Trail, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yee Vision Realty International

    • /41

      Est $778,015 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Chelsea Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4513 Chelsea Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Schatz Realty Executives

    • /17

      Est $256,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1895 Portsmouth Dr Unit C, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1895 Portsmouth Dr Unit C, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Slav Polinski @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $189,456 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Oakwood Dr Unit 5G, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5900 Oakwood Dr Unit 5G, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Cosenza @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $259,309 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Forest View Rd Unit 3A, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5900 Forest View Rd Unit 3A, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

    • /8

      Est $146,277 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Walnut Creek Ln Unit 1509, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      425 Walnut Creek Ln Unit 1509, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lafido LPT Realty

    • /32

      Est $258,322 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Oakwood Dr Unit 5A, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5900 Oakwood Dr Unit 5A, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Beechen Realty Executives

    • /24

      Est $421,380 Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Lenox Rd, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5701 Lenox Rd, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fattore @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $554,434 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Center Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4400 Center Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Lindner RealtyWorks, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5817 Oakwood Dr Unit D, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5817 Oakwood Dr Unit D, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Carelys Hepburn Baird Warner

    • /19

      Est $374,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Southport Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1001 Southport Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Kosela Pro 1 Realty R & C Corp.

    • /16

      Est $252,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Maple Terrace Unit 1092D, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1603 Maple Terrace Unit 1092D, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brigita Sobolevska KRG Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $144,324 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Walnut Creek Ln Unit 3305, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      420 Walnut Creek Ln Unit 3305, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolf Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /27

      Est $602,724 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Gamble Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      812 Gamble Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stary eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $364,383 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Mckenzie Station Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      843 Mckenzie Station Dr, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Paxson Coldwell Banker Gladstone

    • /39

      Est $370,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Southport Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1206 Southport Ave, Lisle, IL 60532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natashia Antwine Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home