4,396

Litchfield, CT Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Main St Unit 2nd flr, Northfield, CT 06778

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      27 Main St Unit 2nd flr, Northfield, CT 06778

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Holway SH Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wheeler Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      0 Wheeler Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anne Tyrrell Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 401 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $662,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      401 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edite Calabrese - Litchfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 111 N Shore Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Est $301,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Shore Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      111 N Shore Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lombardi, ABR, GRI Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    • 134 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $564,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      134 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Doyle William Pitt

    • 272 Old Mount Tom Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Est $1,396,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Old Mount Tom Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      272 Old Mount Tom Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Meo VELDHUIZEN Fieldhouse Country Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Roosevelt Ave Unit B, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      23 Roosevelt Ave Unit B, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Downes Gooseboro Realty

    • 409 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $640,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      409 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Poppe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 90 Old South Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $1,234,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Old South Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      90 Old South Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim D'Andrea William Pitt

    • 12 Mount Tom State Park Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mount Tom State Park Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      12 Mount Tom State Park Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LINDA GARDNER William Pitt

    • 284 Old Mount Tom Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Est $1,276,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Old Mount Tom Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      284 Old Mount Tom Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,900
      • Oct 12, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Bantam Rd Unit 2 W, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1092 Bantam Rd Unit 2 W, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Jacob Borla & Associates Real Estate

    • 105 N Shore Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Est $354,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Shore Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      105 N Shore Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Downes Gooseboro Realty

    • 45 Johnson Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Johnson Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      45 Johnson Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 716 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Graham Graham Real Estate

    • 131 Old South Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $397,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Old South Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      131 Old South Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Travelstead W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 North St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1812
      7 North St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Doyle William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Bantam Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1092 Bantam Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

• 330 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $582,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      330 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,467
      • Oct 15, 2015

• 13 Fenn Road Extension, Thomaston, CT 06778

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Fenn Road Extension, Thomaston, CT 06778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Fenn Road Extension, Thomaston, CT 06778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent SUVI Losee AVON William Pitt

    • 134 Hunter Dr Unit 134, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Hunter Dr Unit 134, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      134 Hunter Dr Unit 134, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 753 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Waterhouse William Pitt

    • 338 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $554,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      338 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Nov 15, 2019

• 38 Lattin Hill Rd Extension, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lattin Hill Rd Extension, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      38 Lattin Hill Rd Extension, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARY CLANCEY William Pitt

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent William Downes Gooseboro Realty

    • 0 Marsh Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Marsh Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      0 Marsh Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ted Murphy E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 00 Marsh Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Marsh Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      00 Marsh Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 871 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hoben Robinson Leech Real Estate

    • 0 Pitch Rd Unit L149922, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pitch Rd Unit L149922, Litchfield, CT 06759

      0 Pitch Rd Unit L149922, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Santore Marrin Santore Realty LLC

    • 0 Mcbride Rd Unit G10084195, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mcbride Rd Unit G10084195, Litchfield, CT 06759

      0 Mcbride Rd Unit G10084195, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Riesbeck Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 19 Seminole Cir Unit 19, Bantam, CT 06750

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Seminole Cir Unit 19, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19 Seminole Cir Unit 19, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Donne The Washington Agency

    • 14 Hill Top Ln, Litchfield, CT 06778

      Est $300,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hill Top Ln, Litchfield, CT 06778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Hill Top Ln, Litchfield, CT 06778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 762% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Griffin Bridge Capital Holdings LLC

    • 0 School House Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 School House Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      0 School House Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peg Pudlinski E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 151 Pumping Station Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $584,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Pumping Station Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      151 Pumping Station Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Duchene Litchfield County Real Estate

    • 0 Cathole Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cathole Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      0 Cathole Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Santore Marrin Santore Realty LLC

    • 189 Great Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $1,013,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Great Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1989
      189 Great Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 700 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Taylor Elyse Harney Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home