4,396

Litchfield, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 225 Brush Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $454,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Brush Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      225 Brush Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roland Leal William Pitt

    • 22 Windsong Dr, Northfield, CT 06778

      Est $876,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Windsong Dr, Northfield, CT 06778

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22 Windsong Dr, Northfield, CT 06778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bredice Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 598 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $668,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      598 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fred Bond William Pitt

    • 22 Chestnut Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Chestnut Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22 Chestnut Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Travelstead W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 45 School House Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      Est $456,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 School House Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      45 School House Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Don Sciarretto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 161 Clark Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $351,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Clark Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      161 Clark Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,300
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    • 167 Brush Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $600,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Brush Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      167 Brush Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Peterson Northwest CT Realty

    • 48 S Lake St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $550,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 S Lake St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      48 S Lake St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ileana Santore Marrin Santore Realty LLC

    • 353 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $419,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      353 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Arlene M Ferreira Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 57 Saw Mill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $920,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Saw Mill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      57 Saw Mill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dagny Eason Dagny's Real Estate

    • 265 Chestnut Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $1,199,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Chestnut Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      265 Chestnut Hill Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris LaCava Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 192 Goodhouse Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $594,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Goodhouse Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      192 Goodhouse Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent GRACE FRANJOLA Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $295,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Vaughn Marrin Santore Realty LLC

    • 15 Town Farm Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $360,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Town Farm Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Town Farm Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dot Dorso Lamacchia Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pumping Station Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      106 Pumping Station Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judy Dannemann William Raveis Real Estate

    • 290 Northfield Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $1,917,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Northfield Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      290 Northfield Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 442 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim D'Andrea William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $630,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Goodhouse Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      61 Goodhouse Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Luzi E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 32 Headquarters Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $472,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Headquarters Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      32 Headquarters Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Luzi E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 371 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $398,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      371 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Vasco Silva Great Estates, CT

    • 49 Litchfield Ponds Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $449,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Litchfield Ponds Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      49 Litchfield Ponds Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rindos William Pitt

    • 38 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $408,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1839
      38 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JULIE FEDOROVICH Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 65 Mcbride Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $583,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Mcbride Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      65 Mcbride Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Waterhouse William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $460,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 E Litchfield Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      341 E Litchfield Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Sniffen William Pitt

    • 11 Sarcka Ln, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $467,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sarcka Ln, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11 Sarcka Ln, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ted Murphy E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 451 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $1,387,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      451 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • 22 East St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $752,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 East St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      22 East St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Doyle William Pitt

    • 11 Headquarters Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $856,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Headquarters Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      11 Headquarters Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ward William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $430,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Apple Ln, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      25 Apple Ln, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lorino Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 34 W Morris Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Est $555,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 W Morris Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      34 W Morris Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bessette The Bessette Company, LLC

    • 102 Circle Dr, Bantam, CT 06750

      Est $354,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Circle Dr, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      102 Circle Dr, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dot Dorso Lamacchia Realty

    • 81 Mcbride Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $491,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Mcbride Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      81 Mcbride Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Luzi E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 106 Clark Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Clark Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      106 Clark Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,078/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000
      • Feb 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Madonna William Pitt

    • 11 Norfolk Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $623,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Norfolk Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1799
      11 Norfolk Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Pelletier Jabez Realty

    • 278 Buell Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $308,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Buell Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      278 Buell Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN O'DELL William Raveis Real Estate

    • 471 Mason Hill Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      Est $405,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Mason Hill Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      471 Mason Hill Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Voigt Turning Point Realty, LLC

    • 605 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $964,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      605 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roland Leal William Pitt

    • 93 East St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $379,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 East St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      93 East St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Luzi E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 20 Beecher Ln, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $510,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Beecher Ln, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1786
      20 Beecher Ln, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim D'Andrea William Pitt

    • 11 Bantam Terrace, Bantam, CT 06750

      Est $329,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bantam Terrace, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11 Bantam Terrace, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bennett Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 19 Newton Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      Est $374,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Newton Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      19 Newton Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Alsdorf Showcase Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home