4,396

Litchfield, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 01 Blue Swamp Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      01 Blue Swamp Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      01 Blue Swamp Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 389 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,378,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 42 South Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 South Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      42 South Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,255,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHY L MATYAS Adams & Adams Real Estate

    • 131 Buell Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $713,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Buell Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      131 Buell Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Stafford Brass Moon Realty

    • 159 Old Mount Tom Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Est $1,160,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Old Mount Tom Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      159 Old Mount Tom Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Searight Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • Lot 1 Maple View Trail, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Maple View Trail, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Lot 1 Maple View Trail, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 79 N Shore Rd, Litchfield, CT 06750

      Est $328,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 N Shore Rd, Litchfield, CT 06750

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      79 N Shore Rd, Litchfield, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Downes Gooseboro Realty

    • 162 Hunter Dr Unit 162, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $578,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Hunter Dr Unit 162, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      162 Hunter Dr Unit 162, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Van De Water Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 0 Town Farm Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Town Farm Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      0 Town Farm Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Murphy E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 254 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $563,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      254 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Hornish W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 355 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $640,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      355 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 661 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arben Belica William Raveis Real Estate

    • 359 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $659,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      359 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 568 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arben Belica William Raveis Real Estate

    • 351 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $653,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      351 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 613 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arben Belica William Raveis Real Estate

    • 408 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $697,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      408 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Shelton Higgins Group Bedford Square

    • 401 Hunter Dr Unit 401, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hunter Dr Unit 401, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      401 Hunter Dr Unit 401, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DONNA MEMBRINO William Pitt

    • 404 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $650,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      404 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pinheiro RE/MAX

    • 150 Campville Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      Est $579,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Campville Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      150 Campville Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schienda Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 10 Emerson Ct Unit 10, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Emerson Ct Unit 10, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Emerson Ct Unit 10, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Johnson Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 5 Maple View Trail, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Maple View Trail, Litchfield, CT 06759

      5 Maple View Trail, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Turri E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 379 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $585,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      379 Hunter Dr, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Moran William Pitt

    • 23 Case Ave, Bantam, CT 06750

      Est $511,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Case Ave, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      23 Case Ave, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim D'Andrea William Pitt

    • 8 Haley Ln Unit 8, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Haley Ln Unit 8, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Haley Ln Unit 8, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DONNA MEMBRINO William Pitt

    • 158 North St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 North St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 8 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      158 North St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Florence DeDampierre W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 00 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      00 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Murphy E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 133 Beach St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $1,238,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Beach St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      133 Beach St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Briana Balara Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 259 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • Built 1920
      259 Milton Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 1,407 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Downes Gooseboro Realty

    • 571 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 21 Beds
      • 25 Baths
      • 14,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      571 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Ciocci Kinard Realty Group Commercial

    • 00 Campville Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Campville Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      00 Campville Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Howard Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 159 Campville Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      Est $134,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Campville Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      159 Campville Rd, Northfield, CT 06778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Holway SH Properties

    • 00 Maple St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Maple St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      00 Maple St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ileana Santore Marrin Santore Realty LLC

    • 1174 Bantam Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Est $799,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Bantam Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1174 Bantam Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Gould W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 25 Losee Dr, Northfield, CT 06778

      Est $448,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Losee Dr, Northfield, CT 06778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25 Losee Dr, Northfield, CT 06778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JULIE FEDOROVICH Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 23 Spencer St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $272,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Spencer St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      23 Spencer St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA SHERWIN Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 169 West St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $449,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 West St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      169 West St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Jacob Borla & Associates Real Estate

    • 380 South St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $483,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 South St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      380 South St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • 46 Goslee Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Est $307,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Goslee Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      46 Goslee Rd, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Romano Flat Fee Realty LLC

    • 117 East St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $490,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 East St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      117 East St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Murphy E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 332 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $553,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      332 Torrington Rd, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,999
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Breitkreutz Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 384 South St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Est $480,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 South St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      384 South St, Litchfield, CT 06759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Sirkin Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 34 Highland Ave, Bantam, CT 06750

      Est $343,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Highland Ave, Bantam, CT 06750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      34 Highland Ave, Bantam, CT 06750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crosby Middlemass Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home