1,021

Recently Sold Homes in 85340

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $365,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    20610 W Vermont Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Medina US Premier Real Estate

    20610 W Vermont Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /5

    $190,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    0-4 W Sells Dr Unit 4, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $190,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billy May DeLex Realty

    0-4 W Sells Dr Unit 4, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /33

    $565,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12651 W Citrus Way, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,603

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lopez My Home Group Real Estate

    12651 W Citrus Way, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /29

    $420,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    13132 W Marlette Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,359

    Last Listing Agent Jill Edgley W and Partners, LLC

    13132 W Marlette Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /27

    $534,723 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5623 N 193rd Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,534

    5623 N 193rd Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    19600 W Montecito Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,185

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    19600 W Montecito Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /45

    $905,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    14550 W Georgia Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF

    Current Estimated Value $887,775

    Last Listing Agent Beau Browder Phoenix Property Group

    14550 W Georgia Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /33

    $420,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    13137 W Stella Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,944

    Last Listing Agent Belen Zepeda HomeSmart

    13137 W Stella Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jul 20, 2025

    19405 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,319

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Ferguson DRB Homes

    19405 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /16

    $550,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    13259 W Mulberry Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,652

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Spurlock Citiea

    13259 W Mulberry Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /47

    $549,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17662 W Rancho Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,664

    Last Listing Agent Scott Curtis Realty ONE Group

    17662 W Rancho Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    288 Laguna Dr W, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF

    Current Estimated Value $449,221

    Last Listing Agent Anne Shassetz Realty ONE Group

    288 Laguna Dr W, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /47

    $837,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1108 N Oro Vista, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,874

    Last Listing Agent Susan Fix Southwest Preferred Properties

    1108 N Oro Vista, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /29

    $534,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    17637 W Rancho Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,257

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    17637 W Rancho Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /57

    $640,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7407 N 157th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Solis-Wright W and Partners, LLC

    7407 N 157th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /28

    $441,570 Sold Nov 23, 2025

    17619 W San Juan Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    17619 W San Juan Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /2

    $949,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    20113 W Minnezona Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justina Thoreson Realty ONE Group

    20113 W Minnezona Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /17

    $1,122,860 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    20277 W Highland Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justina Thoreson Realty ONE Group

    20277 W Highland Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /10

    $297,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    14250 W Wigwam Blvd Unit 1723, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,088

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Hickman West USA Realty

    14250 W Wigwam Blvd Unit 1723, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home