1,548

Recently Sold Homes in 30058

Section Image Section Image
  • 2132 Sara Ashley Way, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $228,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2132 Sara Ashley Way, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,593

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Homan Mainstay Brokerage

    2132 Sara Ashley Way, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 2296 Raven Cir Unit 2, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $266,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2296 Raven Cir Unit 2, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,748

    Last Listing Agent Anslie Dobbs Fathom Realty GA, LLC

    2296 Raven Cir Unit 2, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 5485 Shirewick Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $273,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5485 Shirewick Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,872

    Last Listing Agent Melinda English Maximum One Realtor Partners

    5485 Shirewick Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 2690 Rambling Way, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $228,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2690 Rambling Way, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,605

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    2690 Rambling Way, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 1596 Cutters Mill Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $270,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1596 Cutters Mill Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,150

    Last Listing Agent Christina Thomas 1st Class Realty Professionals

    1596 Cutters Mill Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 2706 S Wiggins St, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2706 S Wiggins St, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,147

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Cousins Natalie Cousins & Associates, LLC

    2706 S Wiggins St, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 5941 S Deshon Ct, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $309,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5941 S Deshon Ct, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,735

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Geiger Excalibur Homes, LLC

    5941 S Deshon Ct, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 7146 Lone Oak Way, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $315,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7146 Lone Oak Way, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,259

    Last Listing Agent Glen Swaby HomeSmart

    7146 Lone Oak Way, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 7569 Lowilla Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7569 Lowilla Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,867

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Johnson Properties in the South, LLC

    7569 Lowilla Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 1439 Alice Ave, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $348,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1439 Alice Ave, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,679

    Last Listing Agent Elsy Salazar Boardwalk Realty Associates, Inc.

    1439 Alice Ave, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • /28

    $404,670

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1070 Kingsley Way, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,855

    Century Communities Kingsley Creek

    1070 Kingsley Way, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 826 Shore Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $274,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    826 Shore Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,680

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Jones Realty ONE Group Terminus

    826 Shore Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 821 Stonebridge Park Cir, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    821 Stonebridge Park Cir, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,959

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady Mainstay Brokerage

    821 Stonebridge Park Cir, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 1861 Poplar Falls Ave, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1861 Poplar Falls Ave, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,396

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lewis Century 21 Results

    1861 Poplar Falls Ave, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 1947 Phillips Lake Bluff, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $242,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1947 Phillips Lake Bluff, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,500

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    1947 Phillips Lake Bluff, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 2373 Wellborn Hills Ct, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2373 Wellborn Hills Ct, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,231

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2373 Wellborn Hills Ct, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 1882 Corners Cir, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $236,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1882 Corners Cir, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,813

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    1882 Corners Cir, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 8605 Secretariat Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $399,460

    Sold Jun 15, 2025

    8605 Secretariat Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,543

    Last Listing Agent Orenthal Moore D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    8605 Secretariat Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 5690 Rutland Trace, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5690 Rutland Trace, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,970

    Last Listing Agent Micah Fouskey BHGRE Metro Brokers

    5690 Rutland Trace, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 2004 Poplar Falls Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $296,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2004 Poplar Falls Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,324

    Last Listing Agent Linda Drennon Chapman Hall Realtors

    2004 Poplar Falls Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 7931 Habanera Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $371,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7931 Habanera Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,316

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Farrell Coldwell Banker Realty

    7931 Habanera Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 6194 Valley Green Rd Unit II, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6194 Valley Green Rd Unit II, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81,943% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,257

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Brown eXp Realty

    6194 Valley Green Rd Unit II, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 6238 Phillips Lake Ct, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6238 Phillips Lake Ct, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,366

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EveryState

    6238 Phillips Lake Ct, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 3035 Sherbourne Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $299,900

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3035 Sherbourne Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,926

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage

    3035 Sherbourne Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 8603 Secretariat Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $357,280

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8603 Secretariat Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,535

    Last Listing Agent Nawrocki Dozier-Grimes D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    8603 Secretariat Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 1701 Charmeth Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1701 Charmeth Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,624

    Last Listing Agent THE KURZNER GROUP Resideum Real Estate

    1701 Charmeth Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 2530 Hillvale Cir, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $254,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2530 Hillvale Cir, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,995

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McGhee Crye-Leike, Realtors

    2530 Hillvale Cir, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 516 N Shore Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    516 N Shore Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,734

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage

    516 N Shore Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 1083 Kingsley Way Unit LOT 20, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $402,570

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1083 Kingsley Way Unit LOT 20, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Schwalenberg CCG Realty Group LLC

    1083 Kingsley Way Unit LOT 20, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 8590 Secretariat Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $365,090

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8590 Secretariat Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,052

8590 Secretariat Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 7117 Maddox Rd, Stonecrest, GA 30058

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7117 Maddox Rd, Stonecrest, GA 30058

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Lester Vickie Lester Realty, LLC

    7117 Maddox Rd, Stonecrest, GA 30058
  • /11

    $339,990

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    992 Kingsley Way, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,452

    Century Communities Kingsley Creek

    992 Kingsley Way, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 2485 Field Spring Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2485 Field Spring Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,960

    Last Listing Agent Niki Pitts Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    2485 Field Spring Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 1343 Alice Ave, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $279,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1343 Alice Ave, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,302

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    1343 Alice Ave, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 6774 Timbers Dr E, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6774 Timbers Dr E, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,822

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    6774 Timbers Dr E, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • /29

    $391,380

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1023 Kingsley Way, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,714

    Century Communities Kingsley Creek

    1023 Kingsley Way, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 2712 Davidson Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2712 Davidson Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,157

    Last Listing Agent Zain Hassan ERA Sunrise Realty

    2712 Davidson Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 6280 Lake Valley Point, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $255,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6280 Lake Valley Point, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,666

    Last Listing Agent Raquel O'Connor Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    6280 Lake Valley Point, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 1035 Kingsley Way Unit LOT 12, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $365,880

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1035 Kingsley Way Unit LOT 12, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Walter CCG Realty Group LLC

    1035 Kingsley Way Unit LOT 12, Lithonia, GA 30058

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home