16,444

Homes in ZIP Code 17543

Section Image Section Image
    • /44

      Est $518,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Foxrun Terrace, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Foxrun Terrace, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Stauffer RE/MAX

  • /13

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    922 May Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    Upcoming auction : Saturday, July 11, 2026Starting: 8:00 AMReal Estate: 11:00 AMBrick Three (3) BedroomTwo & One-Half (2.5) Bath Ranch HouseWith In-Ground Pool &Attached Two (2) Car Garage On Corner LotExcellent LocationMinutes From Downtown Lititz, Shopping,Restaurants, Churches, Conveniences, & ParksClose Proximity To Route 501, 322, & 772Warwick

    Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    922 May Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /2

    $622,395

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    416 Autumn Harvest Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    EGStoltzfus Warwick Crossing - Carriage Homes

    416 Autumn Harvest Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /43

      Est $704,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Crimson Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18 Crimson Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Moore Moore Keller Williams Elite

  • /41

    $765,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft

    339 Bowyer Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    Step into refined comfort in this beautifully crafted 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home by Landmark Homes, ideally situated in the sought-after Penn’s Crossing neighborhood. Thoughtfully designed with timeless appeal, this residence offers an open yet well-defined floor plan, blending everyday functionality with effortless entertaining. The main level showcases a private home office, a formal dining room

    Lisa Larsen Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    339 Bowyer Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /46

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    203 Pleasant Hill Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,027

    Last Listing Agent Austin Will Keller Williams Elite

    203 Pleasant Hill Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /43

      Est $406,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Clay Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      950 Clay Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Sherer Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

  • /204

    $732,642

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,701+ Sq Ft

    Sebastian Plan at Sanctuary at Lititz Grove, Lititz, PA 17543

    The Sebastian is a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring an open floorplan with Family Room, Kitchen with eat-in island and walk-in pantry, and Dining Area. Inside the spacious Foyer, there is a Study to the side, offering additional living space on the first floor. Off the Dining Room is an entry area with double-door closet, Powder Room, and access to the 2-car Garage with storage area. Upstairs,

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    800 Orchard Rd Unit 36861171, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /29

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    617 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,688

    Last Listing Agent Denise Martin Keller Williams Elite

    617 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /14

      Est $294,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Tupelo St, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      53 Tupelo St, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Hutton Realty ONE Group Unlimited

  • /40

    $797,700

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    80 Tupelo St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,333

    Landmark Homes Walton Hill

    80 Tupelo St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /37

      Est $382,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Elbow Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1023 Elbow Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Risser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /51

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    112 N New St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,465

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Long Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    112 N New St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /30

      Est $302,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Tupelo St, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      52 Tupelo St, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Hurst Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /37

    $269,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    514 Golden St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,179

    Last Listing Agent Jill Stoltzfoos Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    514 Golden St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /10

      Est $411,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Mayfield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      130 Mayfield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

  • /16

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    126 Summer Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,847

    Last Listing Agent Karol Symanowicz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    126 Summer Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /39

      Est $421,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Elbow Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1021 Elbow Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Eadline The Noble Group, LLC

  • /150

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    335 N Clay Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1771

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,284

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Shreiner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    335 N Clay Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /12

      Est $262,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Winding Way, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      41 Winding Way, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Will Keller Williams Elite

  • /53

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    356 N Broad St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,827

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    356 N Broad St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /33

      Est $305,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Tumbling Run, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      35 Tumbling Run, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Yoder Top Shelf Real Estate

  • /45

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    641 Belgian Way, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,527

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    641 Belgian Way, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /39

      Est $430,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 S Heck Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      80 S Heck Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dunn Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

  • /44

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    46 Green Acre Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,956

    Last Listing Agent Kaui Garcia Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    46 Green Acre Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /38

      Est $374,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Owl Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      723 Owl Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Larsen Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

  • /40

    $676,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7 W Ridge Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,649

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Martin Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    7 W Ridge Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /38

      Est $389,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Owl Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      148 Owl Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Skoloda Hostetter Realty LLC

  • /45

    $767,600

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    628 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,887

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sue Wolf Keller Williams Elite

    628 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /35

      Est $541,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Queens Gate Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      207 Queens Gate Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Berger Keller Williams Elite

  • /43

    $435,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    660 Woodfield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,606

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Trimble Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    660 Woodfield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /30

      Est $264,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Crosswinds Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      465 Crosswinds Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bev Hosler Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

  • /50

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    43 Sandstone Ct, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,178

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Enck RE/MAX Evolved

    43 Sandstone Ct, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /31

      Est $320,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Crosswinds Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      342 Crosswinds Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Deutsch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /50

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    208 Queens Gate Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,975

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Corrigan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    208 Queens Gate Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /30

      Est $484,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Japonica Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Japonica Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Livengood Bob Swayne Real Estate

  • /92

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    550 Speedwell Forge Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1750

    Last Sold Summary

    • 167% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,937

550 Speedwell Forge Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /21

      Est $248,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Chukar Ct, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      114 Chukar Ct, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Johnson Realty ONE Group Unlimited

  • /47

    $801,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    360 Yummerdall Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,693

    Last Listing Agent Burnell Zeiset Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    360 Yummerdall Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /21

      Est $324,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Pleasant Hill Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      212 Pleasant Hill Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Andrew Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home