16,445

Homes in ZIP Code 17543

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $365,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pebble Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Pebble Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke Keller Williams Elite

  • /62

    $407,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    810 Snyder Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,528

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Groff Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    810 Snyder Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /80

      Est $499,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Church Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      117 Church Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Esh Astoria Realty Advisors LLC

  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1211 Creek Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,602

    Last Listing Agent Amy Beachy Coldwell Banker Realty

    1211 Creek Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /34

      Est $503,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 E Grant St, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 E Grant St, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Yurchenko Reznik Real Estate

  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    118 W End Ave, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $507,692

    Last Listing Agent Cory Stoltz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    118 W End Ave, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /32

      Est $309,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Crosswinds Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      401 Crosswinds Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /28

    $30,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    55 Penn Valley Village, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lingle EXP Realty, LLC

    55 Penn Valley Village, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /29

      Est $443,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Pine Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      518 Pine Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Centini Iron Valley Real Estate

  • /3

    $481,265

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    390 Meadow Rose Dr Unit 211, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Moyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    390 Meadow Rose Dr Unit 211, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /35

      Est $352,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Edgewood Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12 Edgewood Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Seibert Keller Williams Elite

  • /49

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    628 Brentwood Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,564

    Last Listing Agent Jen Thomas Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    628 Brentwood Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /36

      Est $381,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Landis Valley Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Landis Valley Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,550
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrianne Zimmerman Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

  • /2

    $707,115

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    433 Thatcher Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Craig Smoot Coldwell Banker Realty

    433 Thatcher Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /38

      Est $564,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sensenich Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12 Sensenich Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Rutt RE/MAX

  • /52

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1407 Brunnerville Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,637

    Last Listing Agent Randal Kline Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    1407 Brunnerville Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /55

      Est $440,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Landis Valley Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      244 Landis Valley Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Beiler Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

  • /52

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    625 Warminster Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,692

    Last Listing Agent Filippo Raia Manor West Realty

    625 Warminster Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /19

      Est $500,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Countryside Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Countryside Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

  • /18

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    42 Brookfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,065

    Last Listing Agent Christian Will Keller Williams Elite

    42 Brookfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /12

      Est $233,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Brookfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      70 Brookfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

  • /43

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18 Zartman Mill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,927

    Last Listing Agent Austin Will Keller Williams Elite

    18 Zartman Mill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /37

      Est $533,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Brubaker Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      100 Brubaker Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Will Keller Williams Elite

  • /33

    $317,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    338 E Oregon Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,958

    Last Listing Agent Connie Burke Keller Williams Elite

    338 E Oregon Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /20

      Est $408,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Rabbit Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      915 Rabbit Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marian Rutt RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,615,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    381 Sarsen Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,857

381 Sarsen Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /34

      Est $349,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pebble Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 Pebble Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Meier Keller Williams Elite

  • /45

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    905 Sloan St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,829

905 Sloan St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /58

      Est $947,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Woods Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      325 E Woods Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Zimmerman RE/MAX

  • /24

    $588,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    309 Pierson Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,474

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Ogden Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    309 Pierson Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /30

      Est $421,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Pine Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      630 Pine Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Will Keller Williams Elite

  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    48 N Broad St Unit 205, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

48 N Broad St Unit 205, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /34

      Est $508,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Coventry Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      345 Coventry Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bunnell Realty Professional Group LLC

  • /52

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    590 Hi View Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,538

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Rutt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    590 Hi View Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /52

      Est $563,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Rabbit Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      925 Rabbit Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Enck RE/MAX

  • /88

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    19 Thaton Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Petros Theodore Coldwell Banker Realty

    19 Thaton Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /47

      Est $356,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pebble Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18 Pebble Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,918
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Snavely Linderman Snavely Realtors LLC

  • /103

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    389 Wheatfield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,075

389 Wheatfield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /24

      Est $316,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Crosswinds Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      395 Crosswinds Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Wingard Keller Williams Elite

  • /3

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Keens Rd, Manheim Township, PA 17543

    • Land
    • 14.65 Acres
    • $44,369 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Above List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curvin Horning Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    0 Keens Rd, Manheim Township, PA 17543

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home