3,009

Homes in ZIP Code 54140

Section Image
    • 919 Rolling Meadows Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $363,399 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Rolling Meadows Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      919 Rolling Meadows Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1718 Valley Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $373,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Valley Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1718 Valley Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1433 Northview Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $419,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Northview Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1433 Northview Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 22, 2019

• 941 Skyview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $277,239 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Skyview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      941 Skyview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,700
      • Mar 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 939 Skyview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $236,866 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Skyview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      939 Skyview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 940 Pleasantview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $289,190 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Pleasantview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      940 Pleasantview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wollersheim Think Hallmark Real Estate

    • 1433 Ridgeview Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $291,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Ridgeview Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1433 Ridgeview Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jedwabny Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1017 Pleasantview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $306,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Pleasantview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1017 Pleasantview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Quimby Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1015 Pleasantview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $305,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Pleasantview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1015 Pleasantview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1007 Pleasantview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $286,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Pleasantview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1007 Pleasantview Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1410 Ridgeview Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $275,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Ridgeview Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1410 Ridgeview Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Burton LPT Realty

    • 1042 W Florida Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $482,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 W Florida Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1042 W Florida Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Laib Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1725 Ceil St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $403,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Ceil St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1725 Ceil St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    • 1600 Ceil St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $397,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Ceil St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      1600 Ceil St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Christensen Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1761 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54911

      Est $333,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1761 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1761 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,777
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

    • 507 E Elm Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $342,807 Not Listed For Sale

      507 E Elm Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      507 E Elm Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Beckman Properties

    • 401 E Peter Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $357,899 Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Peter Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      401 E Peter Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,900
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 400 E Peter Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $361,044 Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Peter Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      400 E Peter Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

• 1607 Taylor St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $341,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Taylor St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1607 Taylor St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

• 1815 Roosevelt St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $317,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Roosevelt St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1815 Roosevelt St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tana Borron-Jerde Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 701 Sanitorium Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $372,043 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Sanitorium Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      701 Sanitorium Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 602 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $255,754 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      602 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 614 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $319,673 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      614 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

• 34 Adams Way, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $357,146 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Adams Way, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      34 Adams Way, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Deitrich Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 39 Adams Way, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $269,171 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Adams Way, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      39 Adams Way, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent George Burton LPT Realty

    • 1816 Grant St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $359,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Grant St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1816 Grant St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    • 1608 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $360,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1608 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Hietpas Realty

    • 1700 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $304,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1700 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker

    • 1816 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $357,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1816 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

• 1701 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $321,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1701 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1808 Taylor St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $347,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Taylor St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1808 Taylor St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alex LaRoux Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    • 906 Carol Lynn Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $359,590 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Carol Lynn Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      906 Carol Lynn Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joan Sinclair Ronald J. Sinclair Construction LLC

    • 806 Carol Lynn Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $352,614 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Carol Lynn Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      806 Carol Lynn Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jun 10, 2020

• 505 W Florida Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $254,432 Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Florida Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      505 W Florida Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Apr 28, 2017

• 536 Violet Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $357,976 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Violet Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      536 Violet Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,900
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • 907 Violet Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $362,059 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Violet Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      907 Violet Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,700
      • Nov 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barb Merry Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 716 Lori Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $317,947 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Lori Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      716 Lori Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Evers Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 4 Saint Charles Place, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $306,672 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Saint Charles Place, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4 Saint Charles Place, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 22 Saint Charles Place, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $306,434 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Saint Charles Place, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      22 Saint Charles Place, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Williams RE/MAX

    • 25 Saint Charles Place, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $304,604 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Saint Charles Place, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25 Saint Charles Place, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home