3,009

Homes in ZIP Code 54140

Section Image
    • 1152 Taft St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $235,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Taft St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1152 Taft St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nikolaou RPM Homes LLC

    • 1121 Taft St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $240,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Taft St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1121 Taft St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,700
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1137 Taft St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $267,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Taft St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1137 Taft St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

    • 1212 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $284,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1212 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Duane Murphy Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 701 Grant St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $390,788 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Grant St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      701 Grant St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hietpas Hietpas Realty

    • 724 Charles St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $267,459 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Charles St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      724 Charles St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacci Konkle DeWitt Londre LLC

    • 1010 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $237,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1010 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Lamers Lamers Realty, Inc.

    • 325 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $253,453 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      325 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 407 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $268,180 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      407 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 29, 2018

• 1700 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $354,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      1700 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,900
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Londre DeWitt Londre LLC

    • 1516 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $275,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1516 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

• 714 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $262,156 Not Listed For Sale

      714 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      714 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Seidel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 704 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $288,426 Not Listed For Sale

      704 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      704 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Krautkramer Century 21 Affiliated

    • 516 Taylor St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $232,600 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Taylor St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      516 Taylor St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING EXP Realty LLC

    • 1230 E Wisconsin Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $357,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 E Wisconsin Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1230 E Wisconsin Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Oct 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Reider Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1205 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $299,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1205 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hietpas Hietpas Realty

    • 1106 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $311,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      1106 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Nov 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 301 Hietpas St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $326,327 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Hietpas St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      301 Hietpas St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kohanski RE/MAX

    • 1605 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $249,449 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1605 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent George Burton LPT Realty

    • 1812 Vandenbroek Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $363,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Vandenbroek Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1812 Vandenbroek Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,827
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Williams RE/MAX

    • 1301 Freedom Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $346,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Freedom Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1301 Freedom Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

• 1415 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $305,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      1415 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance W. E. Smith Realty, Inc.

    • 1106 Coolidge Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $363,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Coolidge Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1106 Coolidge Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 424 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $232,853 Not Listed For Sale

      424 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      424 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Werth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 708 Jefferson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $297,246 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Jefferson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      708 Jefferson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Trenkle Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 329 Cleveland Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $214,401 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Cleveland Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      329 Cleveland Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jul 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • 725 Jefferson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $271,667 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Jefferson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      725 Jefferson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 305 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $223,342 Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      305 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hawkins Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 331 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $248,275 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      331 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

• 906 Jefferson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $209,144 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Jefferson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      906 Jefferson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

    • 408 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $276,636 Not Listed For Sale

      408 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      408 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Nov 24, 2016

• 901 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $176,113 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      901 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mau Mau Realty, Inc.

    • 516 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $210,540 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      516 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Hietpas Realty

    • 312 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $242,331 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      312 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Apr 05, 2019

• 213 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $191,537 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      213 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

• /10

      Est $204,220 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Lafollette St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      916 Lafollette St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,009
      • Sep 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Watson INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • 912 Lafollette St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $240,585 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Lafollette St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      912 Lafollette St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Apr 08, 2021

• 906 Lafollette St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $228,619 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Lafollette St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      906 Lafollette St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andy Boehm Score Realty Group, LLC

    • 903 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $247,373 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      903 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    • 923 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $190,152 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      923 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home