2,654

Properties in ZIP Code 02837

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $756,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Old Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      44 Old Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $558,000

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kinnane Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /2

      Est $829,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Simmons Rd Unit A, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      46 Simmons Rd Unit A, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Renee Welchman Compass

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Old Stone Church Rd, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • Studio
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      8 Old Stone Church Rd, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 412 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Messier Conway - Dartmouth

    • /9

      Est $2,296,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Amesbury Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      25 Amesbury Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Wickes Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sakonnet Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      101 Sakonnet Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Dec 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judith Chace Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /20

      Est $4,441,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Baileys Ledge Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      50 Baileys Ledge Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 13, 2013

• /8

      Est $2,758,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 S Of Commons Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      44 S Of Commons Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent James Holland T. L. Holland Agency

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 1 Bath
      • 354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      247 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ladd Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Old Main Rd Unit A, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14 Old Main Rd Unit A, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Silveira Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /17

      Est $797,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 John Dyer Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      255 John Dyer Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Guimond Hearth & Harbor Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 S S Shores Rd, T3 Nd, ME 04417

      • 3 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      34 S S Shores Rd, T3 Nd, ME 04417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jody Hammond EXP Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,153,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Peckham Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      127 Peckham Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Haire Little Compton Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $5,514,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Warrens Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      61 Warrens Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 379% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lawrence Lila Delman Compass

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      33 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rita Goodrow Goodrow Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,058,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Main St Unit 1, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      27 Main St Unit 1, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Derbyshire Even Keel Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $506,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Colebrook Rd Unit 142, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      142 Colebrook Rd Unit 142, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marie Cashman eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $629,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Seaspray Way Unit 1, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Seaspray Way Unit 1, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Holly McCombs Team Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $1,550,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      190 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1,072 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Holland T. L. Holland Agency

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Warren's Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      77 Warren's Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /3

      Est $967,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Francis Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2019
      62 Francis Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Holland T. L. Holland Agency

    • /3

      Est $1,094,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tuniper Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2017
      4 Tuniper Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Holland T. L. Holland Agency

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Warren's Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Warren's Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,827/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Warren's Point Rd Unit 1074119, Little Compton, RI 02837

      0 Warren's Point Rd Unit 1074119, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 712 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 02, 2016

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Warren's Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      71 Warren's Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $599/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kinnane Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Warren's Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      82 Warren's Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,636/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

• /8

      Est $990,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 W Hill Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2013
      6 W Hill Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 539% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 726 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Straten Keller Williams Coastal

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 S Shore Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      48 S Shore Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent George Tollefson Lila Delman Compass

    • /22

      Est $1,743,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Beach Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Beach Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /8

      Est $1,294,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      67 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Andrews Westcott Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Colebrook Rd Unit B, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      59 Colebrook Rd Unit B, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent lisa ramsbottom Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /5

      Est $874,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Blockhouse Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      41 Blockhouse Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ladd Compass

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Round Pond Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 Round Pond Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,087/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janet Myrin Little Compton Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      665 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adolf Haffenreffer Compass / Lila Delman Compass

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 S Shore Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 S Shore Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Michalewich Keller Williams Coastal

    • /3

      Est $1,135,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      69 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Andrews Westcott Properties

    • /4

      Est $1,045,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Grange Ave, Little Compton, RI 02837

      32 Grange Ave, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cherry Arnold Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Quaker Hill Farm Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      10 Quaker Hill Farm Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Mar 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Slater Anderson LANDVEST INC.

    • /13

      Est $2,068,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      143B Sakonnet Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      143B Sakonnet Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,534
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haffenreffer Compass

    • /39

      Est $2,096,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Taylors Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      40 Taylors Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,090,000
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Edward Marvell Lila Delman Compass

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Swamp Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      64 Swamp Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Terry Boyle LANDVEST INC.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home