Est $933,713
14 Queen Awashunk Trail, Little Compton, RI 02837
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,804 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Above List Price
- $418/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $754,000
- Dec 05, 2022
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Marion Engel & Volkers Oceanside