127 Willow Ave, Little Compton, RI 02837
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,720 Sq Ft
- Built 1732
Last Sold Summary
- $392/SF
- 31 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $675,000
- Mar 23, 2021
Last Listing Agent Daniel Cordeiro Gustave White Sotheby's Realty
127 Willow Ave, Little Compton, RI 02837
Last Sold Summary
48 Rogers Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alexandra Thursby Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.
Est $886,914
160 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deborah Ladd Compass
Est $794,109
3 Main St, Little Compton, RI 02837
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eleanor Wickes Mott & Chace Sotheby's International Realty
Est $796,713
156 Peckham Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deborah Ladd Compass
Est $1,429,763
14 Indian Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dawn Mercer Keller Williams South Watuppa
Est $736,882
18 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eleanor Wickes Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.
179 Willow Ave, Little Compton, RI 02837
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cherry Arnold Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.
Est $1,204,264
4 Town Way, Little Compton, RI 02837
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kate Rooney Gustave White Sotheby's Realty
Est $807,351
57 Meeting House Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adolf Haffenreffer Compass / Lila Delman Compass
Est $868,189
47 Peckham Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hall Spinnaker Properties LLC.
89 Maple Ave, Little Compton, RI 02837