Est $894,997
85 Willow Ave, Little Compton, RI 02837
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,650 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- 141% Above List Price
- $140/SF
- 683 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $372,000
- Mar 12, 2012
Last Listing Agent Rosemary Bowen Spinnaker Real Estators