483

Recently Sold Little Egg Harbor, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $392,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    117 2nd Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Barone C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    117 2nd Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /32

    $420,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    302 Pharo Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,775

    Last Listing Agent Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    302 Pharo Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /6

    $250,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1131 S Green St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,785,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,373

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Horner Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    1131 S Green St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

Showing Results 481 - 483, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home