828

Recently Sold Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17 Lake Michigan Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,825

    Last Listing Agent Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    17 Lake Michigan Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /25

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2 Sycamore Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,510

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Mccann Real Broker, LLC

    2 Sycamore Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /90

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    124 Leektown Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,557

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Johnson Freeman & Company Real Estate

    124 Leektown Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10 Cambridge Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,587

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

    10 Cambridge Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /31

    $287,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    424 Ibis Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,724

    Last Listing Agent Linda Werner Mezzina Agency

    424 Ibis Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /68

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13 S Los Angeles Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,375

    Last Listing Agent Justin Oswald Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Zack Shore Realtors

    13 S Los Angeles Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /20

    $425,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    30 Oak Leaf Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,658

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Ramos Goldstone Realty

    30 Oak Leaf Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /36

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    199 Cox Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Callahan Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

    199 Cox Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /17

    $365,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    12 Daisy Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,501

    Last Listing Agent Medhat Zakhary C-21 Atlantic Professional Realty

    12 Daisy Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /8

    $799,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13 W Schuylkill Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,012

    Last Listing Agent Don Birnbohm BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    13 W Schuylkill Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /65

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    26 Waters Edge Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,056

    Last Listing Agent Laura Held Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    26 Waters Edge Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /16

    $234,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    214 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,638

214 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /41

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    36 W Brig Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,554

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    36 W Brig Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /28

    $334,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,112

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vitulli Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    10 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /43

    $805,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13 Ocean Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,027

13 Ocean Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /53

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    311 Newport Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,681

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kaczynski Coldwell Banker Home Connection Realty

    311 Newport Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /47

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    429 Twin Lakes Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,272

429 Twin Lakes Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6 Oakland Bay Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,954

6 Oakland Bay Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /94

    $587,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    23 W Susquehanna Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,551

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bocchinfuso EXP Realty

    23 W Susquehanna Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /40

    $299,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    101 Westchester Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,718

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Carcel EXP Realty

    101 Westchester Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /34

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    108 Country Club Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,473

    Last Listing Agent Catriona Sutton BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    108 Country Club Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /27

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    25 Peterson Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,204

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Barba Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    25 Peterson Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /50

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    51 Galley Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,321

    Last Listing Agent Michelle DeNuzzo Anchor Homes Real Estate

    51 Galley Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /31

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    955 Nugentown Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,348

    Last Listing Agent Howard DeRias NEXTHOME LIFESTYLE REALTY

    955 Nugentown Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /27

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    124 E Boat Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,649

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Carpe Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Toms River

    124 E Boat Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /7

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    129 S Captains Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,271

129 S Captains Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /34

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15 W Playhouse Dr Unit A21, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,039

    Last Listing Agent William Bradshaw Keller Williams Atlantic Shore

  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    106 Polonia Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,024

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Hommel BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    106 Polonia Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /63

    $600,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1 Sea Isle Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,496

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hanadel Century 21 Action Plus Realty

    1 Sea Isle Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    15 Oak Leaf Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Maione Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    15 Oak Leaf Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18 Dogwood Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Current Estimated Value $368,256

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Jeffries Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    18 Dogwood Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /30

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7 Lake Saint Clair Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,472

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER POWELL Soleil Sotheby's International Realty - A

    7 Lake Saint Clair Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /33

    $485,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    31 Hillcrest Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,357

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Phander Coldwell Banker Flanagan Realty

    31 Hillcrest Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /53

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4 Rosewood Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,942

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Horner Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    4 Rosewood Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    407 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,581

    Last Listing Agent Mark Renner Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    407 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    104 3rd Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,995

104 3rd Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /20

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    123 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,552

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Romeo Romeo Real Estate

    123 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /11

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    91 Hollybrook Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,635

    Last Listing Agent Rosalind Raymond Raymond-Rhodes Real Estate Inc

    91 Hollybrook Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /84

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    282 Newport Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,068

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Camiscioni The Van Dyk Group - Barnegat

    282 Newport Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /52

    $625,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    12 S Miami Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,851

    Last Listing Agent Donna Schulz RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    12 S Miami Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home