30,764

Little Elm, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $359,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft

    Aransas II Plan at Spiritas Ranch - Cottage, Little Elm, TX 75068

    This new two-story home offers ample space to live and grow. A spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan makes up the first level, blending the kitchen, living and dining areas for seamless entertaining and multitasking. Four bedrooms are located upstairs, including the luxurious owner’s suite with direct access to a private bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    412 Northampton Dr Unit 36034838, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $2,499 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    346 Buck Ridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    This spacious 2,159 square foot two-story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed floor plan perfect for comfortable living. The kitchen comes equipped with essential appliances including dishwasher, microwave, and oven, plus a convenient breakfast bar and pantry for ample storage and casual dining. The open living areas showcase carpet and tile flooring

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

    346 Buck Ridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $388,649 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1333 Francesca Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,123

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1333 Francesca Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /16

      Est $329,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Jonathan Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2132 Jonathan Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Paneque Entera Realty LLC

  • /12

    $676,950 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft

    Sheffield EW F Plan at Valencia on the Lake - Valencia on The Lake, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Explore the Sheffield F-EW Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Sheffield EW F offers 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3744 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a private study – ideal for

    First Texas Homes Builder
    13913 Cotanda Dr Unit 36453909, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /37

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1712 Rosson Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Tucked away in the heart of South Paloma Creek, this north-facing gem is more than just a house—it’s the kind of place that instantly feels like home. From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by an open and airy layout, where natural light spills through the windows, and every corner invites you to stay a little longer. The spacious kitchen is the heart of it all, with sleek stainless

    Tiffani Rivers Fathom Realty

    1712 Rosson Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /17

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    514 Riney Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,809

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cifuentes Spotted Owl Realty, LLC

    514 Riney Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /12

      Est $304,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Jonathan Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2124 Jonathan Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christa Hamburger Christa Hamburger

  • /39

    $549,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    Bellflower Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Bellflower is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that combines open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, this plan offers room to grow and the comfort of intentional design in every detail. At the heart of the home, an open kitchen and family room create a welcoming space for everyday living and effortless

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890728, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /38

    $3,095 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1228 Horsetail Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    You will love the experience of living in this luxury home with corner lot .The Open floor plan encompasses 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, office, media room with plenty of family space. Open concept kitchen has white cabinets, granite c-tops, and stainless steel appliances. Kitchen is open to dining room and a huge living room, so no one is left out of conversation.Guest bedroom downstairs is great for

    Steve Pan Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    1228 Horsetail Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /25

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2236 Chestnut Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,117

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hammond Huggins Realty

    2236 Chestnut Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /39

      Est $315,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Castle Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1801 Castle Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /29

    $592,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,684+ Sq Ft

    Grapevine II Plan at Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve, Little Elm, TX 75068

    The Grapevine II is a stunning floor plan that boasts a perfect combination of luxury and functionality. This two-story house features four spacious bedrooms and three modern bathrooms. The dining room is an elegant space that is perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying family meals. The game room is a versatile area that can be used for game nights, movie marathons, or as a playroom for the

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    4425 Glenn Springs Way Unit 36463838, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /21

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2316 Pinehurst Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    Location location location!!! Little Elm with Frisco mailing address and Frisco ISD. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home conveniently located close to shopping, restaurants, and everything Frisco has to offer. Thoughtfully designed for real life, this home offers the space, comfort, and extras that make everyday living genuinely enjoyable. The kitchen is a true

    Joan Meko Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    2316 Pinehurst Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /18

    $317,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2409 Spruce Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,956

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rutherford RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2409 Spruce Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /40

      Est $374,593 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Lake Hollow Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      808 Lake Hollow Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Reinertsen Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /43

    $626,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose III Plan at Union Park - Classic 55, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Rose III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36579641, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /17

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    300 Woodgrove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    2-story duplex MOVE-IN READY, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1 car garage. All the 3 bedrooms are upstairs. House features Luxury laminate wood Flooring, Open Kitchen to entertain guests. Upgraded features with luxury high end finish throughout. Granite counter tops backsplash, lots of cabinets, and Stainless Steel Appliances. Separate Utility room with full-size washer & dryer connections. Privacy

    Sulthan Mohammad Dalton Wade, Inc.

    300 Woodgrove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /36

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2225 Birch Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,000

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Galarza Real Broker, LLC

    2225 Birch Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /32

      Est $348,745 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Glenview Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      300 Glenview Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 183 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Ingle Aaron Ingle

  • /39

    $557,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress II Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Spring Cress II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, dining room, study, and two media rooms. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the downstairs media room. There is also an optional mini garage in lieu of the

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890745, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /39

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1432 Four Corner Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

    Welcome to 1432 Four Corner Lane, a beautifully maintained, east-facing move-in ready home, offering space, comfort, and modern style all in one.Enjoy thoughtfully designed living space with an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining.Step inside to soaring ceilings and a light-filled living area that flows seamlessly into the gourmet kitchen. The kitchen is the

    Irina Khirsh eXp Realty LLC

    1432 Four Corner Ln, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /39

    $372,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2005 Sunny Side Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,453

    Last Listing Agent Suraj Wadhwani Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2005 Sunny Side Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /35

      Est $335,504 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Linden Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      216 Linden Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Emberton TIERRA REAL ESTATE

  • /28

    $631,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft

    Westbury Plan at Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    4425 Glenn Springs Way Unit 36464731, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /25

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1912 Christopher Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Beautiful home in Paloma Creek Community offering 4 swimming pools and community center. One story, with open living area. 4 bedroom and 2 bathroom, Vaulted ceiling g. Kitchen room granite counter-top . Master bathroom feature separate tub and show, walk-in mater closet. Nearby lake , Great environment . Lot of upgrade.

    Peter Xia Everbright Realty LLC

    1912 Christopher Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /29

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3420 Roxie Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,045

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY REYNOLDS Keller Williams Realty

    3420 Roxie Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /26

      Est $406,336 Not Listed For Sale

      14612 Frisco Ranch Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14612 Frisco Ranch Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharol Gajraj Kin Worth Realty

  • /45

    $529,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Magnolia II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890730, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /22

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    704 Rivers Creek Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Welcome to 704 Rivers Creek Lane, an upgraded and meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that’s move-in ready! Ultimate convenience includes a refrigerator, washer, and dryer. Enjoy open-concept living with stunning porcelain tile flooring and elegant lighting. The sleek kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, mosaic tile backsplash, updated cabinetry, LED

    John Naugle Boomtown Brokerage, LLC

    704 Rivers Creek Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /5

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    968 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    968 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /35

      Est $401,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Cattle Baron Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2900 Cattle Baron Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Maloney Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /33

    $646,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose II Plan at Union Park - Classic 60, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Rose II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom, walk-in closet and garden tub; an upstairs game room, and an upstairs media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36879939, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /36

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1621 Vattier, Little Elm, TX 75068

    SHOWINGS START MAY 9TH. WASHER, DRYER, AND FRIDGE ARE INCLUDED. AVAILABLE TO MOVE IN JUNE 1ST. DENTON ISD. This 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2-car garage is located within walking distance to the middle school, which is only 2 streets away. The huge, oversized, fully fenced yard is the star of the show. Situated on a premium lot, this property boasts one of the largest backyards in the

    Elizabeth Harris Boomtown Brokerage, LLC

    1621 Vattier, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /11

    $336,299 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    185 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    185 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /30

      Est $369,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2663 Powderhorn Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2663 Powderhorn Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Price Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /41

    $549,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Spring Cress floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, a media room, and a study. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the media room. More options include an option media room on the second floor and

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890712, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /26

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3813 Oldham Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Welcome to this beautiful home located at 3813 Oldham Road in the growing and vibrant community of Little Elm. This well-maintained residence offers a comfortable and functional layout designed for modern living. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting living area filled with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the living room,

    Rakesh Ravela KV Square Realty

    3813 Oldham Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /32

    $427,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    525 Northwood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,704

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hitt

    525 Northwood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /23

      Est $477,837 Not Listed For Sale

      15104 Mount Evans Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15104 Mount Evans Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayti Gage Gage Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home