1,705

Recently Sold Little Elm, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    928 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    928 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /21

    $457,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    120 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,638

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Brookstone West

    120 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /21

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    940 Apeldoorn Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    940 Apeldoorn Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /40

    $696,707 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    15029 Pizarro Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,232

    Mattamy Homes Valencia on the Lake - Valencia On The Lake

    15029 Pizarro Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • 145 Lost Creek Trail, Greenville, TX 75402

    $306,544 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    145 Lost Creek Trail, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 481 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,061

    Meritage Homes Stratton Place

    145 Lost Creek Trail, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /2

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    932 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    932 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • 904 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227

    $411,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    904 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    904 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /6

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2237 Valencia Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Beazer Homes Valencia on the Lake

    2237 Valencia Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /15

    $619,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2100 Valencia Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,801

    Beazer Homes Valencia on the Lake

    2100 Valencia Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /17

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    933 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    933 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /19

    $308,584 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    236 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    236 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /12

    $309,849 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    244 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,000

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    244 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /21

    $432,874 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    204 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,306

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Brookstone West

    204 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /16

    $314,188 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    201 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,000

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    201 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /22

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9304 Shadow Trail, Providence Village, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    HistoryMaker Homes Providence - Commons Sales Phase 1

    9304 Shadow Trail, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /32

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1605 Barnard Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Omega Mejia Diamond Cut Real Estate

    1605 Barnard Ln, Savannah, TX 76227
  • /30

    $644,542 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    335 Trillium St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,831

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 60s

    335 Trillium St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /18

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1825 Heron Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,631

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1825 Heron Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /33

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2309 Telfair Way, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,752

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos Central Metro Realty

    2309 Telfair Way, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /14

    $648,445 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1563 Gramercy Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Villages of Creekwood

    1563 Gramercy Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home