243

Recently Sold Homes in 72206

Section Image
  • /50

    $667,992

    Sold May 07, 2026

    000 Case Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 280 Acres
    • $2,386 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CaLyn Zachary Midwest Land Group, LLC

    000 Case Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /8

    $57,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    418 E Charles Bussey Ave, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $718,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    418 E Charles Bussey Ave, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /24

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5410 Willow Springs Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,333

    Last Listing Agent Anita Gough Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors - Benton Branch

    5410 Willow Springs Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2215 Cumberland St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    2215 Cumberland St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    232 Chick Ln, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,657

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Reynolds Superior Real Estate, Inc.

    232 Chick Ln, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /38

    $147,100

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3902 Mitchell Hill Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,447

    Last Listing Agent Buffie Howard Truman Ball Real Estate

    3902 Mitchell Hill Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    415 W 18th St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Studio
    • 8,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    415 W 18th St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /45

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    0000 Ironton Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    0000 Ironton Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /49

    $231,925

    Sold May 08, 2026

    315 W 22nd St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,597

    Last Listing Agent Takeia Johnson Mid South Realty

    315 W 22nd St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $11/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,100

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hayes Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    Unlisted Address
  • /24

    $151,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11818 Mcalister Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,782

    Last Listing Agent Buffie Howard Truman Ball Real Estate

    11818 Mcalister Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /39

    $294,350

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    23315 Arkansas 365, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick McDaniel McDaniel & Co. REALTORS - Hensley

    23315 Arkansas 365, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /24

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15 Lynnwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,212

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Convers - RE Consultant Capital Real Estate Advisors

    15 Lynnwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /42

    $179,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    16704 Barbara Ann Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,643

    Last Listing Agent Barb Roberts LPT Realty

    16704 Barbara Ann Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    18 Calion Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,667

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Turner Hawks Realty

    18 Calion Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /9

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    00 Harper Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 51.88 Acres
    • $3,855 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corina Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    00 Harper Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /17

    $70,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13721 Willow Pond Cut Off, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,810

    Last Listing Agent Royce Duncan McGraw Realtors - Little Rock

    13721 Willow Pond Cut Off, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /9

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    19630 Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Rivers Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    19630 Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /37

    $112,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3404 Jamie Lynn Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,842

3404 Jamie Lynn Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $27,600

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4215 N Landmark Cir, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Ingle TMK Properties

    4215 N Landmark Cir, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2819 Bishop St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $38,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,500

    Last Listing Agent Loranzo Keys SSD Realty Group

    2819 Bishop St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2005 S Izard St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,917

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

    2005 S Izard St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /15

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2 Quail Creek Ct, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,469

    Last Listing Agent Corina Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    2 Quail Creek Ct, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $10,975

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2512 Marshall St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $68,594 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,658

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Covington Brokers Guild Real Estate

    2512 Marshall St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /14

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2610 S Gaines St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,929

    Last Listing Agent Tamra McMahon LPT Realty Conway

    2610 S Gaines St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /3

    $12,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2405-2407 W 16th St, Little Rock, AR 72202

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia McDonald Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    2405-2407 W 16th St, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /12

    $32,500

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    408 W 32nd St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,859

    Last Listing Agent Takeia Johnson Mid South Realty

    408 W 32nd St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4623 Willow Springs Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,755

    Last Listing Agent Chase Calhoun Chase Calhoun Real Estate LLC

    4623 Willow Springs Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /27

    $315,300

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1920 Scott St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Studio
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Holmstrom Blackwood Team

    1920 Scott St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /16

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5223 Mulberry Place, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,592

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Drayton Faith Realty & Associates

    5223 Mulberry Place, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /32

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5500 Brian Ln, Wrightsville, AR 72183

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myra Hardimon Access Realty, Inc.

    5500 Brian Ln, Wrightsville, AR 72183
  • /48

    $233,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4307 N Landmark Cir, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,301

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    4307 N Landmark Cir, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /45

    $247,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    21914 Jonita Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,968

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Willoughby CBRPM Group

    21914 Jonita Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $74,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2304 S Izard St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,674

    Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    2304 S Izard St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /25

    $149,113

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1616 Lorance Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,753

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    1616 Lorance Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /46

    $123,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2600 S Battery St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,127

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hayes Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    2600 S Battery St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /47

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14615 Ironton Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,339

    Last Listing Agent Amber Skelton Keller Williams Realty

    14615 Ironton Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /34

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3714 Mcdaniel Cir, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,980

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lemley LPT Realty Saline

    3714 Mcdaniel Cir, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /28

    $158,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14 Quail Creek Ct, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,679

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

    14 Quail Creek Ct, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $28,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16716 N Landmark Cr, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $30,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scotty Long McDaniel Realty Inc.

    16716 N Landmark Cr, Little Rock, AR 72206

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home