243

Recently Sold Homes in 72206

Section Image
  • /24

    $231,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    15105 Jenny Ln, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,130

    Last Listing Agent Danny Ashley McDaniel & Co. REALTORS Inc.

    15105 Jenny Ln, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5218 S Landmark Cir, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jana Parish Superior Real Estate, Inc.

    5218 S Landmark Cir, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /38

    $176,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2 Plantation Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,948

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

    2 Plantation Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /14

    $64,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1872 S Gaines St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Vickery Engel & Völkers

    1872 S Gaines St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /50

    $179,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4004 Vinson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,801

    Last Listing Agent Scott Deaton Deaton Group Realty

    4004 Vinson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /40

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16712 Willis Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,671

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gavito Keller Williams Realty Premier

    16712 Willis Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /16

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2820 Bonnie Ln, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,586

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Cain Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    2820 Bonnie Ln, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /41

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6006 Highway 365 S, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,000

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Palmer Family Roots Realty

    6006 Highway 365 S, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /3

    $92,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    21304 N Mill Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,334

    Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    21304 N Mill Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /3

    $14,250

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5105 Lowden Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $13/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,651

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Muffoletto Capital Real Estate Advisors

    5105 Lowden Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /8

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    18714 Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 151 Acres
    • $1,954 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick McDaniel McDaniel & Co. REALTORS - Hensley

    18714 Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /19

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3021 Main St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,148

    Last Listing Agent Quiana Lawson Keller Williams Realty

    3021 Main St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2207 Cumberland St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,606

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Stephens Engel & Völkers

    2207 Cumberland St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $39,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2405 Vance St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,715

    Last Listing Agent RaShunda Bowers Keller Williams Realty

    2405 Vance St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /35

    $189,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1204 E Dixon Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karena Malott Keller Williams Realty

    1204 E Dixon Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    "TBD" Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $21,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Reynolds Superior Real Estate, Inc.

    "TBD" Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /6

    $5,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    0000 E 33rd St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Deaton Deaton Group Realty

    0000 E 33rd St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /40

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2308 Horseshoe Loop, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,067

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Grace Jon Underhill Real Estate

    2308 Horseshoe Loop, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /23

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    201 E 21st St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,412

    Last Listing Agent Jay Coates Keller Williams Realty

    201 E 21st St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /9

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1012 W 36th St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,911

    Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    1012 W 36th St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /20

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3122 Main St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,257

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Goacher RE/MAX Affiliates Realty

    3122 Main St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /12

    $142,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    16707 Bernice Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,133

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Lynn IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    16707 Bernice Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /42

    $149,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6607 Foxrun East End Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,180

    Last Listing Agent Heather Spangler Keller Williams Realty Mena

    6607 Foxrun East End Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103
  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2533 Mail Route Rd, Hensley, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 73.3 Acres
    • $5,457 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Palmer TMK Properties

    2533 Mail Route Rd, Hensley, AR 72206
  • /32

    $109,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2111 S Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Above List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,623

    Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    2111 S Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /50

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    320 W 18th St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,983

    Last Listing Agent Myranda Randle Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    320 W 18th St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /40

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4211 Atwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,283

    Last Listing Agent Buffie Howard Truman Ball Real Estate

    4211 Atwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $110,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4124 Singley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,900

    Last Listing Agent Buffie Howard Truman Ball Real Estate

    4124 Singley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /42

    $105,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1008 Lorance Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Stevens III TMK Properties

    1008 Lorance Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /20

    $180,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2100 Cumberland St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,745

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ball Epique Realty

    2100 Cumberland St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /20

    $146,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1520 W 34th St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,112

    Last Listing Agent Jana Parish Superior Real Estate, Inc.

    1520 W 34th St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2224 S Ringo St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $93,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,263

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fondren Haybar Realty

    2224 S Ringo St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /50

    $299,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    16324 Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,749

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ledford Patriot Company

    16324 Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $37,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2210 Bragg St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,456

    Last Listing Agent Quincy Holloway LPT Realty

    2210 Bragg St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /39

    $238,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9305 Highway 365 S, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,262

    Last Listing Agent Janice Rogers Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors - Benton Branch

    9305 Highway 365 S, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1601 Lorance Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,433

    Last Listing Agent Buffie Howard Truman Ball Real Estate

    1601 Lorance Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /4

    $83,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    000 W 36th St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 8.32 Acres
    • $9,976 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bond United Real Estate - Central AR

    000 W 36th St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /31

    $105,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3006 Bermuda Ln, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,470

    Last Listing Agent Maria Olmos Ownit Global Property Group

    3006 Bermuda Ln, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /32

    $141,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6408 Fourche Dam Pike, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,369

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Fortner Keller Williams Realty

    6408 Fourche Dam Pike, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /7

    $15,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2512 and 2516 Marshall St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $46,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,417

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Fortner Keller Williams Realty

    2512 and 2516 Marshall St, Little Rock, AR 72206

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home