5,109

Properties in ZIP Code 72207

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $386,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      7017 Rockwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7017 Rockwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Harp Jon Underhill Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $457,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      6925 Rockwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6925 Rockwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Haley Ikansa Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $424,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Dalewood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2900 Dalewood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Love Baker Ray Realty & Consulting

    • /31

      Est $402,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      6908 Kingwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6908 Kingwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bushmiaer Janet Jones Company

    • /32

      Est $298,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Skywood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6904 Skywood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hurley RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $280,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1627 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Green Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $321,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1725 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Thomas Langley Janet Jones Company

    • /37

      Est $497,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1628 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    • /40

      Est $316,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Hillwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7001 Hillwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bangert McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    • /36

      Est $350,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1500 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bushmiaer Janet Jones Company

    • /50

      Est $488,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      6923 Hillwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6923 Hillwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Armstrong Todd Armstrong Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $322,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Circlewood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3015 Circlewood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Blount Signature Properties

    • /37

      Est $355,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Circlewood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3001 Circlewood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Strange Trademark Real Estate Little Rock

    • /23

      Est $253,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Flakewood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2709 Flakewood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reynolds Janet Jones Company

    • /38

      Est $315,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1412 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Finch Capital Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $276,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1312 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maradyth McKenzie Capital Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $292,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1004 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael White RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $217,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1000 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Johnson Gold Star Realty

    • /31

      Est $318,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Blackwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2415 Blackwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Porter The Property Group

    • /33

      Est $321,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Durwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2424 Durwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sketas Big Little Brokerage

    • /34

      Est $240,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Durwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2404 Durwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McConnell Jon Underhill Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $207,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Durwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2423 Durwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Clifton Home Design and Realty L.L.C.

    • /21

      Est $217,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Durwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2504 Durwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Ott Re/Max Encore - NLR

    • /4

      Est $273,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Crouchwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2720 Crouchwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,600
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hurley RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $234,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Crouchwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2612 Crouchwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Findlay Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    • /31

      Est $286,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1401 Pine Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wurtz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    • /5

      Est $778,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sunset Cir, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • Built 1950
      6 Sunset Cir, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Underhill Jon Underhill Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $525,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 River Oaks Cir, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9 River Oaks Cir, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $767,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Greathouse Bend, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19 Greathouse Bend, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanya J Craft Janet Jones Company

    • /40

      Est $980,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Overlook Cir, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 Overlook Cir, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    • /22

      Est $530,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Overlook Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      40 Overlook Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent georgeann.streett Streett Crye-Leike

    • /42

      Est $328,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hayfield Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7 Hayfield Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Balgavy RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $561,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hayfield Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22 Hayfield Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Sisson SB Realty & Property Management

    • /25

      Est $616,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hayfield Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      30 Hayfield Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Parker Truman Ball Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $359,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Brentwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6609 Brentwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Flegal Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    • /31

      Est $299,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Schoolwood Ln, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      312 Schoolwood Ln, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    • /50

      Est $444,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Schoolwood Ln, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      224 Schoolwood Ln, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bushmiaer Janet Jones Company

    • /17

      Est $566,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Schoolwood Ln, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      204 Schoolwood Ln, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Richardson Crye-Leike

    • /24

      Est $320,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Schoolwood Ln, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      201 Schoolwood Ln, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

• /39

      Est $304,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      6015 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6015 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cook Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home