6,141

Homes in ZIP Code 72210

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $235,264 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Laver Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24 Laver Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Pangburn CBRPM Group

  • /19

    $235,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    12007 Lemoncrest Ln, Little Rock, AR 72210

    Tri-level 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms home located on a quiet street in the well established OTTER CREEK COMMUNITY. If you are looking for lots of space, this could be your home. As you enter, you will be greeted with the entry level which features formal living area, kitchen/dining combo and formal dining room which could also be used as an office or gaming area. Refrigerator convey. Lower level

    Myra Hardimon Access Realty, Inc.

    12007 Lemoncrest Ln, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /47

    $270,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    11015 Dogwood Cove, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,591

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    11015 Dogwood Cove, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /33

      Est $222,536 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lendl Loop, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Lendl Loop, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riley Perkins Pillar Realty & Management

  • /16

    $499,999

    • Land
    • 9.91 Acres
    • $50,454 per Acre

    0 Dollarway Dr Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    Private 9.91 Acres with Utilities Nearby – Nearly 10 wooded acres (9.91) offering rare privacy just minutes from I-40 and amenities. Outside city limits with residential zoning. Road easement in place, electric available. Ideal for a private estate or investment hold. No HOA. Quiet, wooded setting in a rapidly developing area—perfect for those seeking space, seclusion, and opportunity.

    Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    0 Dollarway Dr Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /30

    $171,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12511 Goldleaf Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,159

    Last Listing Agent Misty Snyder IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    12511 Goldleaf Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /50

      Est $254,487 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lendl Loop, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Lendl Loop, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $148,378 per Acre

    0 Benham Ln Unit 26003668, Little Rock, AR 72210

    This location is conveniently located to the interstate and has so much to offer! A gated entrance with security cameras provides peace of mind. The subdivision offers a beautiful naturescape with a tranquil lake for fishing, a clubhouse for relaxation, gatherings, and fitness, tennis courts and swimming pool. Walking paths threaded throughout. Sienna Lake rests on 365 acres, with generous

    LaKesha Crow CBRPM Group

    0 Benham Ln Unit 26003668, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /33

    $165,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    16 Silverleaf Ct, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,737

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    16 Silverleaf Ct, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /29

      Est $206,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lendl Loop, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Lendl Loop, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quincy Holloway RE/MAX

  • /11

    $999,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 7.67 Acres
    • $130,248 per Acre

    7.67 Stagecoach Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210

    Strategically located at the Pulaski/Saline County line; this 7.67 +/- acre property offers a rare blend of commercial and residential potential just off Exit 126. With excellent accessibility and visibility near a major highway corridor, the front portion of the property is well-suited for commercial development, while the rear provides opportunities for residential use or future expansion. This

    Tim Bennett Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    7.67 Stagecoach Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /44

    $222,500 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    78 Laver Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,831

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Herman Access Realty, Inc.

    78 Laver Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /33

      Est $295,429 Not Listed For Sale

      14208 Wimbledon Loop, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14208 Wimbledon Loop, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Floyd CBRPM Group

  • /33

    $205,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    12 Wild Berry Place, Little Rock, AR 72210

    Come check out this great home in Otter Creek! You'll love this spacious, larger, flat lot on a traffic free cul-de-sac. Plenty of room for a garden, or play equipment. Step inside to a great layout and flow with a spacious primary bedroom, two additional bedrooms and right off the entry way a small bonus room that would make a great office/man-cave/craft room - so many possibilities. Seller has

    Erin Tripcony Big Little Brokerage

    12 Wild Berry Place, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /50

    $275,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    203 Congressional Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,017

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Teters LPT Realty Conway

    203 Congressional Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /28

      Est $302,382 Not Listed For Sale

      18000 Fawn Tree Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18000 Fawn Tree Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Plath TKP Management

  • /25

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    16400 Colonel Glenn Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210

    One-level living on 4.18 acres with the perfect balance of space, comfort, and convenience. Located just outside the city limits, this property offers the feel of peaceful living while still being just minutes from Little Rock amenities, shopping, dining, and interstate access. Inside, the open floor plan and two separate living areas create an inviting setup for hosting friends and family with

    Jennifer Meyer Harper Epic Real Estate

    16400 Colonel Glenn Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /49

    $305,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    140 Bentley Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,365

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Drayton Faith Realty & Associates

    140 Bentley Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /46

      Est $336,345 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Orange Blossom Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 Orange Blossom Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Brown Move Realty

  • /4

    $2,350,000

    • Land
    • 64 Acres
    • $36,719 per Acre

    000 W Colonel Glenn Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210

    ATTENTION DEVELOPERS~ This exceptional wooded, hilltop tract in West Little Rock presents an ideal opportunity for luxury residential development. Located approximately one mile west of the Colonel Glenn Exit on I-430, the property offers a perfect blend of seclusion and accessibility. The site features panoramic views from multiple vantage points, particularly from the east/west ridge at 500

    Jeff Hathaway Hathaway Group

    000 W Colonel Glenn Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11 Hickory Ct, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,804

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vaught Home Design and Realty L.L.C.

    11 Hickory Ct, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /47

      Est $210,487 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Orange Blossom Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6 Orange Blossom Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hoffman Smith Signature Properties

  • /47

    $250,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    8 Orange Blossom Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

    Welcome to this adorable, fully remodeled home nestled in the highly sought-after Otter Creek community, offering access to all the fantastic neighborhood amenities. This charming residence boasts 3 comfortable bedrooms, 2 well-appointed bathrooms, and a cozy fireplace, perfect for creating warm and inviting memories. Conveniently situated on a peaceful cul-de-sac, the home features a secure,

    Laura Osborne Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    8 Orange Blossom Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /49

    $464,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    25110 Lawson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,868

    Last Listing Agent Walter O'Neal Keller Williams Realty

    25110 Lawson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /11

      Est $236,562 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Crape Myrtle Place, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      40 Crape Myrtle Place, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kizmet Johnson Red Diamond Realty

  • /29

    $206,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    12621 Bertha Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210

    Completely remodeled & move in ready! This charming all brick 1-level sits on an oversized lot on a quiet street! Inside you will find a modern feel with updated finishes throughout! This open floor plan features 3 bedrooms & 2 full baths with comfortable living space throughout! Step outside on the covered deck and enjoy the expansive lot perfect for entertaining or simply relaxing! Whether

    Dennis Adkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    12621 Bertha Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /2

    $224,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1 Forest Hills Ln, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,912

    Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

    1 Forest Hills Ln, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /47

      Est $257,697 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Silver Maple Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2416 Silver Maple Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Franks Exp Realty

  • /40

    $1,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    23201 Barry Ln, Little Rock, AR 72210

    Wonderful flat 54 acres in West Pulaski County perfect for cattle or horses. Acreage is cleared & fenced w/ 2 ponds. Located in a grove of trees, the home has 4 bedrooms 2.5 baths, along w/ a formal living rm, den & hardwood floors. Home is perfect for a remodel or use as a guest house. Property also has a lrg shop & barn. Located 12 minutes from Chenal Parkway/Rahling Road & 15 minutes from I430.

    Edward Loveless Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    23201 Barry Ln, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /48

    $4,350,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18100 Raines Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Tribble Mossy Oak Properties Selling Arkansas-Searcy Branch

    18100 Raines Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /28

      Est $234,617 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Crape Myrtle Place, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16 Crape Myrtle Place, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Martin RE/MAX

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Lot 23 the Arbors at Stagecoach Village, Little Rock, AR 72210

    If Convenience, Security and Low Maintenance Living are important to you, then this is the perfect place for your next home! Enjoy the quaint Arbors at Stagecoach Village neighborhood! Nestled in the back of a gated community, this lot at the Arbors offers a great sense of security! With only 2 available lots left in the neighborhood, NOW is the time to make one (or both....Lot 23 is listed

    Kim Creighton Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /24

    $295,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    14408 Wimbledon Loop, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,561

    Last Listing Agent Chirie Bazzelle CBRPM Bryant

    14408 Wimbledon Loop, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /50

      Est $248,942 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Crape Myrtle Place, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      33 Crape Myrtle Place, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

  • /9

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $110,833 per Acre

    15109 Angus Ct, Little Rock, AR 72210

    Nestled within the gated community of Lochridge Estates, this residential lot offers the convenience of easy access to west Little Rock's major corridors, but is just far enough removed from the hustle and bustle to offer a more rural peaceful setting. Lochridge Estates is one of Little Rock's best kept secrets. Quick access to I-430 by way of Lawson Road or Colonel Glenn -or- take Stewart and

    Ashley Porterfield LPT Realty

    15109 Angus Ct, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /24

    $659,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    606 Glenwood Springs Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misti Holland Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    606 Glenwood Springs Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /24

      Est $273,949 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Twin Pine Place, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Twin Pine Place, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,400
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Jones R. L. Jones Construction & Realty

  • /11

    $825,000

    • Land
    • 31.22 Acres
    • $26,425 per Acre

    2341 Still Hollow Trail, Little Rock, AR 72210

    31+ acres with a beautiful ready to build home site. Electric, water and septic system on the site. Mature White Oak trees, plentiful deer and game and a potential pond site on the property in front of the building site. The site is large enough and prepped to build 2 houses. 8 Minutes to Kroger and Costco. 2023 Appraisal and survey available upon request SELLERS WOULD CONSIDER SELLER FINANCE

    Zach Dennis United Real Estate - Central AR

    2341 Still Hollow Trail, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /50

    $661,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1045 Boulder Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,811

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gaines McGraw Realtors - Benton

    1045 Boulder Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /13

      Est $246,068 Not Listed For Sale

      9915 Grapevine Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9915 Grapevine Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen King Hope Valley Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home