5,539

Homes in ZIP Code 72212

Section Image
  • /49

    $600,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    249 Pleasant Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,224

    Last Listing Agent Diana Thomas Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    249 Pleasant Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /50

      Est $202,603 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wickford Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Wickford Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ryall Janet Jones Company

  • /50

    $515,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    27 Corlay Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Beautiful one level home, built in 2022 and lovingly maintained, offers a thoughtfully designed open concept, split floor plan with neutral décor throughout. Tall ceilings and abundant natural light enhance the inviting great room, featuring a gas log fireplace. Durable LVP flooring runs through the living areas and primary suite, with carpet in the guest bedrooms. The kitchen features custom

    Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    27 Corlay Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /18

    $290,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    20 White Willow Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,922

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Honea Keller Williams Realty

    20 White Willow Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /45

      Est $622,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Dorado Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1419 Dorado Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conley Golden Janet Jones Company

  • /41

    $468,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft

    88 Pebble Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Wonderful 2-story, 4 BR, 2.5 bath traditional home on 0.42 acre corner lot in desirable Longlea subdivision of WLR. Custom hardwood flooring in all living areas. Family room features a fireplace. The bright & light eat-in kitchen features white cabinetry & granite countertops. A versatile room on main level complete w/shower, a closet & a half bath close by could be a BR or hobby room. Upstairs

    LaJuana Whyte Jon Underhill Real Estate

    88 Pebble Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3214 N Rodney Parham Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,242

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Yagos Pin Oak Land Company

    3214 N Rodney Parham Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /24

      Est $231,027 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Wickford Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24 Wickford Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tish Edgar McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

  • /50

    $425,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft

    2001 Sawgrass Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Welcome to 2001 Sawgrass Dr., a standout property in Pebble Beach Estates where modern design meets effortless living. This fully remodeled home has been transformed from top to bottom, offering a completely move-in-ready experience with high-end finishes and a fresh brand new contemporary feel throughout. Spanning 2,589 square feet, this spacious residence features 5 bedrooms and 3 full

    Kayla Lewis CBRPM Group

    2001 Sawgrass Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /50

    $465,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13501 Beckenham Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,375

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Harp Jon Underhill Real Estate

    13501 Beckenham Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /50

      Est $684,726 Not Listed For Sale

      14104 Belle Pointe Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14104 Belle Pointe Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Chambers Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    1600 Dorado Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Situated on a spacious corner lot, this stately one level home is designed for gracious living. The oversized rooms are flooded with natural light while being adjusted with custom plantation shutters. The formal dining room is perfect for entertaining while the large living room easily accommodates family and guests. The split bedroom plan is perfect for family living or offering privacy for

    David Austin Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    1600 Dorado Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4 Liberty Bell Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,127

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mercer Modern Realty Group

    4 Liberty Bell Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /50

      Est $597,075 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Longlea Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 Longlea Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wally Loveless Adkins & Associates Real Estate

  • /50

    $429,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    12605 Janelle Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    COMPLETELY remodeled beauty on nearly 1/2 acre lot in prime Little Rock location! Welcome home to 12605 Janelle-a stunning, fully renovated home tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac just minutes from PA, top dining and shopping! This home offers space, style and versatility you won't find every day! Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, this home has been completely redone from top to bottom and is

    Dione Jessup Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    12605 Janelle Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /35

    $549,999 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14 Chaparral Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,634

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Harp Jon Underhill Real Estate

    14 Chaparral Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /33

      Est $439,229 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Valley Estates Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Valley Estates Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ridgway Epic Real Estate

  • /24

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    2012 Sawgrass Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Nice 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath conveniently located in WLR home. Open layout from Kitchen to living and dining area. Master bedroom on 1st floor. @ bedrooms upstairs with a Jack-n-Jill bath. 1 bedroom currently being used as a gameroom with pooltable. Nice back porch area.

    Craig Betts Betts Real Estate

    2012 Sawgrass Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /28

    $200,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    12706 Pleasant Forest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,638

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Porterfield LPT Realty

    12706 Pleasant Forest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /41

      Est $288,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Rainwood Cove Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1810 Rainwood Cove Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

  • /50

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft

    11833 Rivercrest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Beautiful home in Little Rock’s desirable Rivercrest neighborhood and zoned for Don Roberts Elementary! This all-brick home offers space and style with a layout that lives primarily on one level plus additional quarters below. The main level features a vaulted living room with fireplace, dedicated office/or formal living room, spacious dining area, sunroom, and a stunning modern kitchen with

    Kara Kellerman CBRPM Maumelle

    11833 Rivercrest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /38

    $340,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    10411 Rivercrest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,991

    Last Listing Agent Hosetta Holmes-Washington Brokers Guild Real Estate

    10411 Rivercrest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /40

      Est $284,636 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rainwood Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Rainwood Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Honea-McCready Keller Williams Realty

  • /47

    $423,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    107 Mergeron Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Welcome to Mergeron Court, an exclusive gated patio home community in the heart of West Little Rock, just south of Hinson Road. This beautiful new construction home is a one-story built by Icon Homes offering timeless European-inspired design with modern comfort on an oversized lot. Features include a classic brick exterior, Low-E vinyl windows, insulated garage door, wide-plank white oak floors,

    Brandy Harp Jon Underhill Real Estate

    107 Mergeron Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /17

    $181,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12320 Shawnee Forest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,228

    Last Listing Agent Kari Clay Mid South Realty

    12320 Shawnee Forest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /48

      Est $326,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Rainwood Cove Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1924 Rainwood Cove Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Armstrong Todd Armstrong Real Estate

  • /36

    $395,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    14001 Longtree Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Welcome to 14001 Longtree Drive in Longlea Manor — a one-level West Little Rock home with the space, layout, and location buyers are always hoping to find. Zoned for highly desirable Don Roberts Elementary and the brand-new West Little Rock High School, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,588 sq ft, fresh interior paint, new carpet, and a comfortable floor plan that lives beautifully day to

    Cydney Fullen The Legacy Team

    14001 Longtree Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /36

    $239,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4 Garnet Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,882

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ellen Real Broker

    4 Garnet Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /44

      Est $308,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Rainwood Cove Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1704 Rainwood Cove Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tranett Brooks Truman Ball Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,425,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,439 Sq Ft

    302 Hickory Creek Ct NW, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Stunning Georgian residence on a quiet cul-de-sac behind the gates of the coveted Hickory Creek neighborhood. With over 4,800 square feet on the main level, this home offers exceptional scale, timeless design, and a versatile floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The foyer features a 20-foot ceiling and sweeping curved walnut staircase. Spacious great room with custom

    Brandy Harp Jon Underhill Real Estate

    302 Hickory Creek Ct NW, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /38

    $600,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    48 Pebble Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,388

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Blackwell Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    48 Pebble Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /48

      Est $260,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Rainwood Cove Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1711 Rainwood Cove Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Clark Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

  • /50

    $225,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    11340 Southridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Great opportunity to invest in a tri-level with almost half of an acre just minutes from I-430. The eat in kitchen is spacious with a bar for easy conversation and togetherness. The upper-level features three bedrooms and two baths that have been partially updated. The multi-level deck is fantastic for entertaining with family and friends. The massive back yard provides numerous opportunities.

    Lauren Clark Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    11340 Southridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /35

    $537,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    21 Portland Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,607

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Oxner Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    21 Portland Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /34

      Est $291,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Rainwood Cove Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1717 Rainwood Cove Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hurley Crye-Leike

  • /50

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    1720 Jennifer Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Oversized lot, nicely updated with new paint, new LVP upstairs, quartz in all bathrooms. Kitchen - Stainless appliances, granite counter tops, gas cook top, and built-in seating in eat-in dining. Shiplap dining room, 2 living areas with gas fireplace. Backyard with retaining wall creates level area for entertaining. Storage/workshop off of garage. Roof less than 10 years old, upstairs HVAC 2026,

    Lynn Pangburn CBRPM Group

    1720 Jennifer Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /50

    $470,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13704 Saddle Hill Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,946

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Birch Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    13704 Saddle Hill Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /34

      Est $285,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Rainwood Cove Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1721 Rainwood Cove Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Bridges The Property Group

  • /30

    $244,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    11 Coral Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Perched on a hilltop in a quiet cul de sac, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath split level home offers a rare sense of privacy while keeping you just minutes from Pleasant Ridge Town Center and easy access to all of West Little Rock. From the moment you arrive, the setting feels tucked away and elevated, creating a calm place to come home to. Inside, the home has been thoughtfully refreshed with new luxury

    Ray Ellen Real Broker

    11 Coral Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /25

    $420,400 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2111 Hinson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,663

    Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

    2111 Hinson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home