5,539

Homes in ZIP Code 72212

Section Image
  • /45

    $359,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    14 Marble Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Tucked away in the Pleasant View subdivision, 14 Marble Court offers a fresh start wrapped in classic comfort. This 4-bedroom, 4-full-bath home has been thoughtfully refreshed from top to bottom with all-new luxury vinyl flooring and modern paint. The heart of the home shines with quartz countertops and a kitchen package where the refrigerator stays for the new owners. Behind the scenes, major

    Jonathan West Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    14 Marble Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /48

    $392,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2 Sawgrass Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,105

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Bridges The Property Group

    2 Sawgrass Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /48

      Est $330,950 Not Listed For Sale

      13410 Abinger Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13410 Abinger Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Margaret Dunn Crye-Leike

  • /32

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    10 Rio Grande Forest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Remodeled West Little Rock home with numerous recent updates including new carpet, new vinyl flooring, fresh interior paint, painted cabinets, and updated interior outlets. Vaulted great room features rock fireplace (decorative only), built-ins, and flat screen TV that conveys. Kitchen overlooks living area and offers freshly painted cabinets, stainless appliances including refrigerator, and

    Donna Dailey Janet Jones Company

    10 Rio Grande Forest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11908 St Charles Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,615

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Kennon IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    11908 St Charles Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /46

      Est $336,807 Not Listed For Sale

      13619 Abinger Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13619 Abinger Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Campbell Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft

    2002 Shumate Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    2002 Shumate in Marlowe Manor off Hinson! Huge 1,363 SQFT Bonus Room! Discover the ultimate "hidden gem" in the heart of West Little Rock! This traditional 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers a rare surprise: a massive bonus space with soaring 20 foot vaulted ceiling - Whether you envision a private basketball court or a creative studio, the possibilities are endless. Main level includes a formal

    Katherina Yancy Keller Williams Realty

    2002 Shumate Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /50

    $220,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    13222 White Fir Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,060

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cook Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    13222 White Fir Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /41

      Est $312,547 Not Listed For Sale

      13601 Abinger Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13601 Abinger Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Caldwell Epic Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,295,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,226 Sq Ft

    18 Hickory Hills Cir, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Discover a rare opportunity to own a truly distinctive estate in the secure & highly sought-after enclave of Hickory Hills. Expertly built by Gary France & thoughtfully designed by a Chicago architect, this elegant three-story residence rests on a sprawling 1.63-acre lot, offering exceptional privacy, scale, & sophistication. The main level features a serene primary suite with peaceful views & a

    Amber Gibbons Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    18 Hickory Hills Cir, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /50

    $785,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    263 Pleasant Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,206

    Last Listing Agent Barb Roberts LPT Realty

    263 Pleasant Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /50

      Est $339,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Hillsborough Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1923 Hillsborough Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Margaret Dunn Crye-Leike

  • /9

    $99,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $98,911 per Acre

    11 Mountain View Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    **Stunning 1.07 Acre Lot in One of West Little Rock's Most Desirable Neighborhoods** Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home in this exquisite 1.07-acre lot, nestled in one of West Little Rock's most sought-after neighborhoods. This prime piece of land offers exceptional views and an unparalleled sense of tranquility, making it an ideal location for those looking to build a custom

    Tim Clark CENTURY 21 Real Estate Unlimited

    11 Mountain View Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /33

    $265,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1901 Jennifer Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,941

    Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

    1901 Jennifer Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /38

      Est $306,904 Not Listed For Sale

      13220 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13220 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

  • /2

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $93,103 per Acre

    Lot 8 Beckenham, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Don Roberts School District! A rare opportunity, to secure two vacant lots at the corner of Point Clear Drive and Beckenham Cove. Nestled in a quiet, well-established neighborhood, these generously sized parcels offer the perfect blend of privacy and accessibility. With close proximity to premier schools, shopping, and dining, the location supports both family living and investment potential.

    Marie Wall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    Lot 8 Beckenham, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /39

    $595,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4 Holly Springs Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,016

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Hinson The Property Group

    4 Holly Springs Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /35

      Est $282,786 Not Listed For Sale

      13221 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13221 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

  • /49

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft

    11863 Southridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Quality 4 bedroom home in highly desired Walton Heights! Hardwood flooring throughout the home with timeless styling throughout. Quality was paramount when choosing each update for this home and no detail was spared. From the state-of-the-art appliances in the kitchen, to the high-end finishes in the bathrooms, the home is ready for a new owner. Home features a TANKLESS WATER HEATER and a new

    Cassondra Chheang Move Realty

    11863 Southridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /47

    $368,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    15917 Patriot Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,687

    Last Listing Agent Austin Franks IRealty Arkansas - LR

    15917 Patriot Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /25

      Est $233,584 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Morrison Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Morrison Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Coates Keller Williams Realty

  • /47

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,246 Sq Ft

    32 Chimney Sweep Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Welcome home to this beautiful 4,246 SF retreat tucked away on a quiet low-traffic street in sought-after West Little Rock. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home backs up to peaceful greenbelt space and is conveniently located near Pleasant Valley Country Club and Little Rock Athletic Club. The main-level primary suite, spacious downstairs office, vaulted ceilings, and multiple living areas create a warm

    Logan Caughron Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    32 Chimney Sweep Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /40

    $340,650 Sold May 21, 2025

    10807 Crestdale Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,659

    Last Listing Agent Pam Gentry Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    10807 Crestdale Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /38

      Est $256,689 Not Listed For Sale

      13104 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13104 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Evans IRealty Arkansas - LR

  • /24

    $525,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft

    2209 Sawgrass Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Welcome to your sprawling sanctuary, perfectly perched in one of Little Rock’s most convenient corridors. This thoughtfully designed two-story floor plan blends modern luxury with everyday functionality, offering a layout that caters to both privacy and entertainment.The chef’s kitchen has been fully reimagined for the culinary enthusiast. Whether you're hosting a holiday dinner or a casual

    Zach Alexander United Real Estate - Central AR

    2209 Sawgrass Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /38

    $389,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    19 Montvale Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,497

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Adkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    19 Montvale Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /46

      Est $239,868 Not Listed For Sale

      13120 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13120 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

  • /46

    $515,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft

    56 Valley Estates Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Welcome to 56 Valley Estates Court, a beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home located in a gated Little Rock neighborhood with convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. The spacious living area is filled with natural light and opens to a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinet space and room to gather. The primary suite offers generous closet space and a recently

    Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    56 Valley Estates Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /49

    $459,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2611 Valley Park Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,479

    Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX Properties

    2611 Valley Park Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /36

      Est $260,549 Not Listed For Sale

      13109 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13109 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Scott Janet Jones Company

  • /49

    $1,119,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,872 Sq Ft

    26 Pebble Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Incredible Pleasant Valley home that backs up to golf course. Six bedrooms, five bathrooms, two living areas, three fireplaces, office, pool with new pump and so much more!! New roof with 50 yr shingle, whole home generator, custom plantation shutters, custom automated sprinkler system and seamless copper gutters. This a is an incredible opportunity to be in one of Little Rock's premiere golf

    Kristen Honea-McCready Keller Williams Realty

    26 Pebble Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /45

    $180,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    99 Kingsbridge Way, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,668

    Last Listing Agent Helen Melhorn Janet Jones Company

    99 Kingsbridge Way, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /41

      Est $277,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Martha Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1800 Martha Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Prince Taylor Realty Group HSV

  • /50

    $1,195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,328 Sq Ft

    54 Carmel Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Located on the 7th fairway of Pleasant Valley Country Club, this golf course home offers four bedrooms (two up/two down), three full and two half baths, and exceptional indoor/outdoor living with 14" ceilings on main level. Main level with floor-to-ceiling windows in the great room with fireplace overlook the heated infinity pool with spa. Hearth room with fireplace open gourmet kitchen features

    Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    54 Carmel Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /50

    $585,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2 Hyde Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,658

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    2 Hyde Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /44

      Est $311,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Martha Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1700 Martha Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Mackenzie Exp Realty

  • /47

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    81 Kingsbridge Way, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Come see this charming condo located in Pleasant Valley - location can't be beat! This unit has been beautifully maintained with updated kitchen & baths and beautiful flooring throughout. The main level features a large living space with wood burning fireplace and built ins on each side. The dining space is open to the living room and the kitchen is just adorable with new cabinetry, quartz

    Courtney Jones Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    81 Kingsbridge Way, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12401 Colleen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,309

    Last Listing Agent David Dalton Level Up Realty

    12401 Colleen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /44

      Est $287,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Martha Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1701 Martha Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Dare Crye-Leike

  • /46

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft

    3110 Hinson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Welcome home to this lovely home that boasts beautiful hardwood floors, charming features, a huge, flat backyard on .74 of an acre, zoned for Don Roberts Elementary. The primary suite, laundry, dining room, formal living room, den, and eat-in kitchen are on the main level, while 3 bedrooms plus a bonus room, that could technically the 5th bedroom and two bathrooms that share a bath/shower are

    Stephanie Caldwell Epic Real Estate

    3110 Hinson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home