12,277

Homes in ZIP Code 72223

Section Image
  • /50

    $654,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    136 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Beautifully crafted custom home featuring refined design, elevated finishes, and exceptional attention to detail! The main level offers the primary suite equipped with a fully tiled walk-in shower, soaking tub, dual vanities, with large walk-in closet that connects to the laundry room. The open living area features a gas fireplace which flows into the chef's kitchen with custom cabinetry, quartz

    Heather Hern IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    136 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $990,542 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    136 Abington Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gray RE/MAX Homefinders

    136 Abington Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /49

      Est $567,442 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      98 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Odwyer Modern Realty Group

  • /50

    $624,500 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft

    43 Mountain Brook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    This beautifully crafted new construction home offers a highly functional split-to-rear style floor plan. This new home is move-in ready!! Entering on the main level, this open concept layout flows beautifully for every day living. This level features 3 bedrooms (including a spa-like primary suite, separate from other bedrooms) and 2 full bathrooms. Downstairs you’re welcomed by a spacious flex

    Lawson Maddox Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    43 Mountain Brook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /34

    $345,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15 Bangor Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,045

    Last Listing Agent Milicent McDonald ERA TEAM Real Estate

    15 Bangor Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /46

      Est $987,464 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Ensbury Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      403 Ensbury Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Selva Engel & Völkers

  • /50

    $615,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft

    16020 Burlingame Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Remarkable 5+ acre gated property just 4.2 miles from Chenal Promenade, featuring a beautifully maintained single-story home plus a private guest house. The main residence offers a welcoming covered front porch and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout most living areas. The spacious kitchen is filled with natural light and features stainless appliances, double ovens, electric cooktop, abundant

    Amber Gibbons Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    16020 Burlingame Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /42

    $539,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    18 Calumet Rd Unit 1, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,042

    Last Listing Agent Maradyth McKenzie Capital Sotheby's International Realty

    18 Calumet Rd Unit 1, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /49

      Est $1,001,019 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Ensbury Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      303 Ensbury Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Harp Jon Underhill Real Estate

  • /49

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,374 Sq Ft

    209 Commentry Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Beautiful two-story brick home offering space, comfort, and wonderful outdoor living. Inside you’ll find hardwood floors, tall ceilings, and spacious living areas designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features abundant cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless appliances, a center island, and an eat-in dining area. Just off the kitchen, step onto the covered deck and

    Carolyn Cobb LPT Realty

    209 Commentry Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $92,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    148 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $657,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    148 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /50

      Est $566,504 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      204 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriguez Epique Realty

  • /50

    $739,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,065 Sq Ft

    63 Talais Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Completely renovated & expanded, this stunning home features an additional 842 sq ft with a brand-new second level featuring a bonus room, a private (5th) bedroom, and full bath—perfect for guests or additional space. Inside, find a fabulously redesigned layout filled with elevated finishes, fresh paint, new bathrooms, new fixtures, and hardware throughout the home. The chef’s kitchen is a true

    Della Wallace Resource Realty

    63 Talais Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /45

    $575,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    35 Rosans Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,641

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    35 Rosans Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /34

      Est $389,082 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Eds Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5 Eds Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sutton RE/MAX

  • /35

    $599,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    35 Drew Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Custom-built, one-level home tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac—truly one of a kind. Step through double front doors into a bright, open layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, great room, and dining area, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. This home features plantation shutters throughout, all tile flooring (no carpet), granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The

    Sharon Adkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    35 Drew Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $687,700 Sold May 11, 2026

    133 Noyant Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,111

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shackleford LPT Realty

    133 Noyant Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /48

      Est $578,907 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      99 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Odwyer Modern Realty Group

  • /40

    $575,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft

    95 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Beautiful home in Epernay Place! Come see this one level 4bdrm home with a gorgeous salt water pool/covered patio w/ outdoor fireplace! Large kitchen open to Living room w/fireplace, dining room, master suite connected to laundry room! 3 car garage with lots of storage and stunning views of Pinnacle Mountain.

    Tiffany Odwyer Modern Realty Group

    95 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /48

    $729,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    304 Miramar Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,245

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bloomberg Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    304 Miramar Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /50

      Est $564,646 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      91 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Miller Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $659,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    69 Mountain Brook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Welcome to Mountain Brook, West Little Rock's newest neighborhood. This two-story, five-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath home is full of comfort and space. The main level features an open living room with a clear view into the kitchen and dining area, perfect for gatherings. The large kitchen features a center island, pantry storage, and easy access to the covered back porch, perfect for relaxing

    Anthony Rivera Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    69 Mountain Brook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $1,658,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    121 Hallen Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    IRealty Arkansas - LR

    121 Hallen Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /35

      Est $606,421 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rosans Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      26 Rosans Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cece McKay Crye-Leike

  • /43

    $569,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft

    109 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    This meticulously crafted custom home delivers refined design, elevated finishes, and exceptional attention to detail throughout. The main level features a private bedroom and full bath with a walk-in tiled shower, ideal for guests or a dedicated home office. The open living space is anchored by a sleek fireplace with custom built-ins and flows into a chef-inspired kitchen with custom cabinetry,

    Chase Calhoun Chase Calhoun Real Estate LLC

    109 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /25

    $217,900 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2 Cedar Branch Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,317

    Last Listing Agent Steven Young Jr. Residential Realty Group

    2 Cedar Branch Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /31

      Est $675,672 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Rosans Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23 Rosans Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Morris Chenal Properties, Inc.

  • /50

    $595,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft

    147 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Quality construction, this two-level home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms and a big office/bonus room upstairs, open floor plan. The main living area features an open kitchen with oversized island, big pantry, electric linear fireplace with floor to ceiling tiled mantel, ceiling with beautiful cedar beams, and a dry bar with a beverage cooler. Covered back porch offers cozy outdoor living with

    Mohan Reddy Reddy Real Estate

    147 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    635 Epernay Place, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,415

    Last Listing Agent Broderic Armstead Keller Williams Realty

    635 Epernay Place, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /50

      Est $911,550 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Ensbury Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      217 Ensbury Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

  • /37

    $564,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    123 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    NEW Construction in a NEW Chenal subdivision close to WLR shopping, dining and entertainment! Just completed, this beautiful patio home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths on the main level, with an optional 4th bedroom (or bonus room) with another full bath upstairs. The open living area flows into a well-designed kitchen that is stunning! It has all the amenities you'd expect in a high-end

    Patsy Keathley CENTURY 21 Real Estate Unlimited

    123 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $483,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    52 Miramont Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $754,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    52 Miramont Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /30

      Est $408,122 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Wildcreek Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      914 Wildcreek Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /7

    $660,050 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft

    104 Carter Creek Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

    New construction in the exclusive Carter Creek Cove community. This sleek and modern home from HA Construction delivers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a 2-car garage and approximately 3,070 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The statement brick exterior and crisp clean lines set the tone, while hardwood floors flow throughout the main level and seamlessly connect the living, dining and

    Jon Kennon IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    104 Carter Creek Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /39

    $427,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9 Copper Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,007

    Last Listing Agent Jaird Minton Signature Properties

    9 Copper Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /41

      Est $926,869 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Ensbury Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      409 Ensbury Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Swesey Adkins & Associates Real Estate

  • /50

    $578,888

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft

    2 Fletcher Ridge Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Step into the beautiful, high quality wrought iron front door, as you enter this Executive Style Home! This home has every detail of an environment you will enjoy for years to come. The stunning modern chandelier sets the tone for the open floor plan living/dining area. As you move into the large gourmet style kitchen which includes the large French door style Refrigerator you will love the walk

    Susan Perry Sentry Residential

    2 Fletcher Ridge Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /24

    $540,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    128 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robb Boyles Truman Ball Real Estate

    128 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /45

      Est $474,810 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Waterside Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16 Waterside Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Fureigh Janet Jones Company

  • /7

    $660,050 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft

    102 Carter Creek Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

    New construction in the exclusive Carter Creek Cove community. This sleek and modern home from HA Construction delivers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a 2-car garage and approximately 3070, sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The statement brick exterior and crisp clean lines set the tone, while hardwood floors flow throughout the main level and seamlessly connect the living, dining and

    Jon Kennon IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    102 Carter Creek Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home