12,277

Homes in ZIP Code 72223

Section Image
  • /42

    $474,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4 Chenay Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Harp Jon Underhill Real Estate

    4 Chenay Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /47

      Est $983,935 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Trotter Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23 Trotter Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Lile Old South Realty

  • /2

    $96,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $685,714 per Acre

    162 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Kinley Ridge is the newest neighborhood in Fletcher Valley. It is poised to become a 2026 destination neighborhood. Features include private backyards, walkable streets and plenty of green space. Convenient to retail and dining, recreation, schools and more.

    Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    162 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    49 Saffron Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,360

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sanders Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    49 Saffron Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /46

      Est $1,615,005 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Liveree Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12 Liveree Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Moore Arkansas Real Estate Solutions

  • /50

    $515,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    27 Corlay Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Beautiful one level home, built in 2022 and lovingly maintained, offers a thoughtfully designed open concept, split floor plan with neutral décor throughout. Tall ceilings and abundant natural light enhance the inviting great room, featuring a gas log fireplace. Durable LVP flooring runs through the living areas and primary suite, with carpet in the guest bedrooms. The kitchen features custom

    Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    27 Corlay Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $197,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    63 Miramont Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $729,630 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    63 Miramont Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /47

      Est $645,059 Not Listed For Sale

      16009 Burlingame Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16009 Burlingame Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley East Jon Underhill Real Estate

  • /42

    $507,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft

    148 Challain Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Wonderful home located in Chenal Valley with close proximity to the area's swimming pool and playground. Enter the front door to find a formal dining room and formal sitting area. The kitchen includes upgraded counter tops, a double oven and modern cabinets with a custom backsplash. The remodeled laundry room and includes a full suite of cabinets and countertops. Take a couple steps and enter

    Jeffrey Jenkins Ascent Real Estate

    148 Challain Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $393,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    700 Wildcreek Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,272

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Allred Capital Sotheby's International Realty

    700 Wildcreek Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /47

      Est $553,222 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Zanzibar Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      800 Zanzibar Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Curry-Ledbetter Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

  • /50

    $2,995,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 9,313 Sq Ft

    11311 Garrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Experience refined lodge-style living in this exceptional custom home set on 5.05± private acres, masterfully built by Tim Hughes. Thoughtfully designed with craftsmanship at every turn, the interior features oversized solid wood doors, custom cabinetry throughout, and a dramatic stacked rock accent wall in the formal dining room. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen spaces are ideal for

    Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    11311 Garrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $122,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $321,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    18 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /12

      Est $619,065 Not Listed For Sale

      19300 Kanis Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19300 Kanis Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike

  • /6

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $925,926 per Acre

    65 Miramont Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Build to Suit with HD Homes in the highly sought-after Miramont Circle Community! This is the last golf course accessible community in the heart of Chenal Valley. If you've been dreaming of building a beautiful home in a quiet and walkable neighborhood, Miramont is the place for you! This lot backs to a green belt for added privacy. Reach out to listing agent for more details and let's start

    Lawson Maddox Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    65 Miramont Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /43

    $540,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    615 Epernay Place, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,919

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Newcomb Janet Jones Company

    615 Epernay Place, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /15

      Est $148,768 Not Listed For Sale

      19020 Kanis Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19020 Kanis Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Couch CBRPM Group

  • /5

    $525,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    12 Sologne Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    One of the last remaining opportunities to build a new home is Chenal Valley's most prestigious neighborhood. This flat lot is more than a half acre and backs up to a protected area. Come and let HD homes build your dream home in the beautiful neighborhood of Sologne.

    Scott Hurley Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    12 Sologne Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /43

    $379,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    21 Piper Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,301

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Ellison Keller Williams Realty

    21 Piper Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /10

      Est $52,911 Not Listed For Sale

      18401 Denny Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      18401 Denny Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Williams Signature Properties

  • /28

    $434,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    8 Bentwood Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Impressive from the moment you walk in, this 2360 SF Wildwood Place home features a versatile flex room off the entry and a stylish dining area open to a chef-inspired kitchen with oversized island, quartz countertops, stainless appliances, gas cooktop, and walk-in pantry. The great room offers a sleek gas-log fireplace and sliding doors to the covered patio. The master suite is a true retreat

    Stan McLellan McLellan & Associates Real Estate Group

    8 Bentwood Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    110 Miramont Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $527,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    110 Miramont Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /30

      Est $445,192 Not Listed For Sale

      19421 Burlingame Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19421 Burlingame Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caristiana Hoey Carolyn Russell Real Estate, Inc.

  • /50

    $1,233,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,451 Sq Ft

    126 Falstone Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Welcome to 126 Falstone, a 5-bedroom, 5.5-bath home designed for both everyday comfort and unforgettable entertaining. This property offers an abundance of versatile living spaces, including a spacious game room and multiple flex rooms perfect for a home office, playroom, nursery, or workout space. The heart of the home features a sleek, chef-inspired kitchen complete with a premium Sub-Zero

    Douglas Turner Janet Jones Company

    126 Falstone Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $188,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    55 Miramont Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $696,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    55 Miramont Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /32

      Est $813,626 Not Listed For Sale

      24516 Kanis Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24516 Kanis Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Pangburn CBRPM Group

  • /5

    $225,900

    • Land
    • 3.48 Acres
    • $64,914 per Acre

    0 Roads Unit 26007112, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Beautiful level lot east of charming Walnut Grove Rd. @ Burlingame Rd. Very desirable location in Ferndale. Pretty land. Nice views. Large trees, partially cleared. Good for horses. Less than 5 miles from Chenal Parkway, Promenade Shopping Center, Kroger. Close to the charming, historic Walnut Grove church on the creek. Chenal Elementary/Pulaski County Schools. Wonderful opportunity. Public water

    Scott Goodrich Janet Jones Company

    0 Roads Unit 26007112, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /49

    $1,055,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    219 Abington Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Morris Chenal Properties, Inc.

    219 Abington Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /49

      Est $615,333 Not Listed For Sale

      24514 Kanis Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24514 Kanis Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,800
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Jansen Level Up Realty

  • /11

    $487,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    26 Mountain Brook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Welcome to Mountain Brook, West Little Rock's newest neighborhood, conveniently located off Highway 10 behind The Ranch. This single-level residence beautifully combines craftsmanship and design, featuring four bedrooms and three full bathrooms. The primary suite serves as a sanctuary with a spa-like bath, soaking tub, oversized walk-in shower, and a custom closet. The living room has soaring 12'

    Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    26 Mountain Brook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /44

    $978,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    107 Deauville Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,438

    Last Listing Agent Miranda McGeorge Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    107 Deauville Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      25310 Kanis Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • Built 1950
      25310 Kanis Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Baldridge Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /50

    $540,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    67 Mountain Brook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Be among the first to plant roots in this highly anticipated development with the stunning new construction at 67 Mountain Brook. This home is move-in ready! This thoughtfully designed single-level floor plan offers the perfect blend of style and function, featuring 3 full spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a dedicated home office that could be used as an additional bedroom or playroom. Make it

    Lawson Maddox Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    67 Mountain Brook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /41

    $570,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    111 Fletcher Ridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,147

    Last Listing Agent David Sutton LPT Realty

    111 Fletcher Ridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /49

      Est $324,784 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Roberts Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2917 Roberts Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,550
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walt Dickinson RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,060 Sq Ft

    11909 Fairview Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Distinctive mid-century modern home set on 7.7 acres with a gated drive, built under advisement of noted Arkansas architect E. Fay Jones, offering 5 bedrooms and 5.5 baths. The rock and frame exterior welcomes you into a center hall with slate floors and rock flanked circular staircase to lower level. A formal living room with fireplace, built-ins, and sliding doors opens to a covered patio and

    Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    11909 Fairview Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /50

    $1,495,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14 Deauville Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,681

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    14 Deauville Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /50

      Est $850,845 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Ferndale Cut Off Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3601 Ferndale Cut Off Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Driver Signature Properties

  • /2

    $55,400

    • Land

    37 Commentry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Wonderful established neighborhood on the North slope of Chenal Valley - Walking distance to neighborhood pool and park. Located in the new Chenal Valley Elementry School District. Min. sq. ft. requirements - 1800 for a one level and 2200 for a 2 level. Call for all forms, plat and building restrictions.

    Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    37 Commentry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /34

    $409,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    206 Edgewood Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Clifton Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    206 Edgewood Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home