12,277

Homes in ZIP Code 72223

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $389,960 Not Listed For Sale

      22909 Denny Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22909 Denny Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caristiana Hoey Carolyn Russell Real Estate, Inc.

  • /7

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $77,481 per Acre

    0 Lot 2 Walnut Grove @ Burlingame Roads Unit 26007114, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Beautiful level lot just east of the corner of charming Walnut Grove Rd. @ Burlingame Rd. Very desirable location in Ferndale. Pretty land. Nice views. Large trees, partially cleared. Good for horses. Less than 5 miles from Chenal Parkway, Promenade Shopping Center, Kroger. Close to the charming, historic Walnut Grove church on the creek. Chenal Elementary/Pulaski County Schools. Wonderful

    Scott Goodrich Janet Jones Company

  • /43

    $285,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8 Pennsylvania Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,281

    Last Listing Agent April Findlay Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    8 Pennsylvania Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /42

      Est $572,747 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Ridgefield Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5000 Ridgefield Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanders Crye-Leike

  • /45

    $492,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    18 Mountain Brook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Welcome to Mountain Brook, West Little Rock’s most anticipated new community, where thoughtful design meets effortless living. This beautifully crafted new construction home offers a desirable single-level layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a flexible bonus space ideal for a home office, playroom, or yoga retreat. At the heart of the home, an expansive open-concept kitchen, dining, and

    Trey Clifton Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    18 Mountain Brook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /26

    $335,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    22 Aberdeen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,657

    Last Listing Agent Steven Young Jr. Residential Realty Group

    22 Aberdeen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /49

      Est $706,238 Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Ridgefield Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5711 Ridgefield Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Carter Smithson Homeward Realty

  • /50

    $729,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,560 Sq Ft

    9 Lamarche Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Beautiful, rare 6 bed, 3.5 bath home on a corner lot in Chenal Valley. Brand new roof, first level hardwood floors, second level carpet, water heater, deck, and gutters. New upstairs HVAC in 2021. New coils in downstairs HVAC in 2023. Access to Chenal pools. Come and get your hands on this neighborhood showpiece before it's too late!

    Christopher Merriott Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    9 Lamarche Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /38

    $513,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    106 Copper Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,283

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    106 Copper Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /44

      Est $716,525 Not Listed For Sale

      5723 Ridgefield Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5723 Ridgefield Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Norwood Signature Properties

  • /4

    $746,265 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,471 Sq Ft

    114 Carter Creek Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

    New construction in the exclusive Carter Creek Cove community. This sleek and modern home from HA Construction delivers 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a 2-car garage and approximately 3,471 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The statement brick exterior and crisp clean lines set the tone, while hardwood floors flow throughout the main level and seamlessly connect the living, dining and kitchen

    Jon Kennon IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    114 Carter Creek Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /47

    $472,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    27 Saffron Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,573

    Last Listing Agent Will Smith Capital Sotheby's International Realty

    27 Saffron Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /25

      Est $370,403 Not Listed For Sale

      8506 Ferndale Cut Off Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8506 Ferndale Cut Off Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coty Skinner Simpli HOM

  • /50

    $899,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,670 Sq Ft

    30 Menden Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Experience elegance at its best in this impressive Maisons neighborhood home showcasing spacious rooms and refined architectural details throughout in Chenal Valley. With 5 bedrooms, 4 baths (1 is a jack-n-jill), 2 half baths, a movie room, and an expansive flex room, the layout offers exceptional comfort and flexibility. Beautiful wood accents enhance the home's warmth and sophistication,

    Tracy Norwood Signature Properties

    30 Menden Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    110 Bronte Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,543

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hurst CBRPM Group

    110 Bronte Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /34

      Est $406,466 Not Listed For Sale

      23201 Mills Mountain Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23201 Mills Mountain Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clemons Crye-Leike

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $178,571 per Acre

    109 Chalamont Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Rare opportunity to own a 0.28-acre residential lot in Chalamont Place Subdivision, located in the highly desirable Chenal Valley area of West Little Rock. Surrounded by well-established homes, this lot offers an excellent setting to build your first luxury home or a quality investment property. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways, while still offering the

    Wasif Sharif Epique Realty

    109 Chalamont Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $505,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    310 Rosemary Way, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,157

    Last Listing Agent Megan Morrow Rackley Realty

    310 Rosemary Way, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /33

      Est $418,799 Not Listed For Sale

      9124 Ferndale Cut Off Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9124 Ferndale Cut Off Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Atkins Haybar Realty

  • /38

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    4700 Jerry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    NEW PRICE! SELLERS AWARE OF UPDATES A BUYER WILL WANT TO MAKE AND HAVE PRICED IT ACCORDINGLY. Zoned in the Don Roberts Elem and the new LR West High School. Close to several private schools. The downstairs could be a 4th bedroom/Mother-in-law quarters/game room or investment opportunity (No HOA). It has a full bath & tons of storage, wet bar, overhead beams, gleaming wood floors, separate

    Vickie Crutchfield Arkansas Property Brokers, LLC

    4700 Jerry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /17

    $345,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    207 Edgewood Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

207 Edgewood Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /50

      Est $603,203 Not Listed For Sale

      6006 Forestwood Farm Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6006 Forestwood Farm Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Stringfellow RE/MAX

  • /2

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $32,143 per Acre

    000 Tele Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Unique opportunity to acquire 7 acres in the heart of west Little Rock.

    Scott Hurley Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    000 Tele Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $410,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    317 Kanis Ridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Finney Keller Williams Realty

    317 Kanis Ridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /39

      Est $348,825 Not Listed For Sale

      20923 Country Creek Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20923 Country Creek Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stan McLellan McLellan & Associates Real Estate Group

  • /41

    $859,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft

    16 Calion Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    This custom-built French-style transitional home blends timeless elegance with modern comfort, offering 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and a large media room (or 5th bedroom) with over 3,900 sqft in Chenal. Showcasing weeping mortar brickwork and high-end finishes throughout, the design is elevated by Sierra Pacific wood-clad windows that flood the home with natural light. The gourmet kitchen with a

    Sam Carrasquillo IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    16 Calion Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /48

    $449,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    34 Fletcher Ridge Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,404

    Last Listing Agent Jill Childers Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    34 Fletcher Ridge Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Paradise Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Paradise Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,656,626
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /50

    $439,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    42 Westchester Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    BEAUTIFUL WEST LITTLE ROCK LOCATION! Great family home. Lots of space!! Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in a prime location just off Cantrell Rd in West Little Rock, close to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences! This spacious home offers a versatile layout with both a family room and living room, plus a flex space and bonus room perfect for a home office, playroom, or media

    Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    42 Westchester Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /48

    $315,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    74 Saffron Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,771

    Last Listing Agent Marci Smith Resource Realty

    74 Saffron Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /30

      Est $902,914 Not Listed For Sale

      23307 Greystone Manor, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23307 Greystone Manor, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matty Ross Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

  • /4

    $1,975,000

    • Land
    • 3.27 Acres
    • $603,976 per Acre

    18021 Cantrell Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    3.12± ACRES (only $13.86/SF!) Commercial potential 460' of Cantrell / Hwy 10 frontage Labeled as “Transition” on City Master Plan Build to suit across from new Bank OZK headquarters New stoplight installation

    Ashley Fondren Haybar Realty

    18021 Cantrell Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $76,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 Lot 17 Block 5 Copper Run Phase 4 Unit 25048333, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $584,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Clifton Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $570,536 Not Listed For Sale

      23305 Greystone Manor, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23305 Greystone Manor, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bekah Connell RE/MAX

  • /50

    $985,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,351 Sq Ft

    21 Hickory Pointe Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Tucked away on a private cul-de-sac in a gated West Little Rock, this exceptional residence offers refined living w/views and a resort-style pool. Perfectly positioned just minutes from premier shopping & dining. The main level showcases an open-concept layout, where the living, dining, and gourmet kitchen flow effortlessly together. The chef’s kitchen is thoughtfully appointed w/gas/electric

    Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    21 Hickory Pointe Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $151,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    35 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $604,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    35 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /41

      Est $470,862 Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Garrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11701 Garrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Pangburn CBRPM Group

  • /49

    $559,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft

    8 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Beautifully updated Chenal home in a cul-de-sac w/ wooded green space behind for privacy. Kitchen recently updated with new tile, backsplash, paint, fixtures, hardware & walk-in pantry; Large living area with double-sided fireplace, vaulted ceiling, and wall of windows with a gorgeous wooded view; hardwood floors throughout main level including bedrooms; primary bath also recently updated with a

    Angela Campbell Keller Williams Realty

    8 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /48

    $532,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    121 Fletcher Ridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,745

    Last Listing Agent Ana Bridges AB Realty

    121 Fletcher Ridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /12

      Est $1,769,697 Not Listed For Sale

      48 River Estates Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      48 River Estates Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Honea Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home